Recipients of the Excellence and Initiative Scholarships
and the Fellowship Awards

 

Choose which award to search for, as well as a year and CESA district.
To find out what CESA district you're in, click here.
To view the CESA district map click here.

Search Student
Excellence Awards:

Year:
CESA District:
Search Student
Initiative Awards:

Year:
CESA District:
Search Teacher
Fellowship Awards:

Year:
CESA District:
Initiative Search Results:

CESA: 11
Ellsworth - Home School - Alex Ripley

1997

CESA: 2
Verona - Home School - Bryant Switzky

1998

CESA: 1
Brown Deer - Brown Deer High School - Sheria Grice
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Anthony Langeweg
Greendale - Greendale High School - Kimberly Sy
Hartland - University Lake School - Maggie Berger
Kenosha - Reuther Central High School - Danielle Docka
Milwaukee - Pulaski High School - Khoa Dinh
Milwaukee - Milw. Trade & Technical High School - Thomasine Glover
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Daniel Graves
Milwaukee - Custer High School - Kelly Patek
Milwaukee - Washington High School - Shantel Reed
Milwaukee - University School of Milwaukee - Jazmin Taylor
Milwaukee - Madison University High School - Karen Zemek
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - April Fox
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Mark Malone
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Mari Drummer
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Heidi Fregien

CESA: 2
Albany - Albany High School - Lanee Richardson
Beloit - Beloit Catholic High School - Erin Conery
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Mary Anderson
DeForest - DeForest High School - Kelly Punzel
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Ryan Jenson
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Amy Banker
Madison - School Age Parent Program - Cheyanne Dobson
McFarland - McFarland High School - Ruth Ellestad
Monroe - Monroe High School - Robert Jacobson
Palmyra - Palmyra-Eagle High School - Cornelio Aguilera
Verona - Verona Area High School - Joseph Laschinger
Whitewater - Whitewater High School - Brianne Voss

CESA: 3
Barneveld - Barneveld High School - Wendy Dimpfl
Cassville - Cassville High School - Sara Adrian
Livingston - Iowa-Grant High School - Kari Klaas
Prairie du Chien - Prairie du Chien High School - Jeffrey Bouzek
Seneca - Seneca High School - Sara Wallin

CESA: 4
Alma Center - Lincoln High School - Norah Boynton
Cashton - Cashton High School - Amanda Hyatt
Hillsboro - Hillsboro High School - Jennifer Potter
Onalaska - Luther High School - Timothy Urbanek
Sparta - Sparta Senior High School - Joseph Ramahlo
Whitehall - Whitehall High School - Adam Hughes

CESA: 5
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - Quinn Andrew
Lodi - Lodi High School - Jason Goninen
Nekoosa - Nekoosa High School - Tracy Hamilton
Plainfield - Tri-County Area High School - Sarah Steckelberg
Portage - Portage High School - Mindy Ostrander
Rosholt - Rosholt High School - James Zdroik, II
Stevens Point - Pacelli High School - Kimberly Kizewski
Wild Rose - Wild Rose High School - Mariah Silk

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton North High School - Lindsey Becker
Fond du Lac - Winnebago Lutheran Academy - Laura Pollesch
Juneau - Dodgeland High School - Melinda Modaff
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Lisa Verhagen
Menasha - Menasha High School - Maria DeLaCruz
Omro - Omro High School - Holly Popowski
Shiocton - Shiocton High School - Rachel Voeks
West Bend - West Bend West High School - Jolene Klinzing

CESA: 7
Brillion - Brillion High School - Nathan McMahon
Brussels - Southern Door High School - Heather Tassoul
Elkhart Lake - Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School - Ellen Cary
Green Bay - Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran HS - Jamie Loppnow
Green Bay - West High School - Victoria Yunke
Kiel - Kiel High School - Michael Huesemann
New Holstein - New Holstein High School - Emily Muellenbach
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Lutheran High School - Daniel Menzer
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol High School - Katherine Halstead
Washington Island - Washington Island School - Julia Westmark

CESA: 8
Bowler - Bowler High School - Amanda Thiex
Florence - Florence High School - Jackie Waite
Marinette - Catholic Central High School - Darcy Glosny
Marinette - Marinette High School - Deanna Roehl
Oconto - Oconto High School - Laura Frewerd
Tigerton - Tigerton High School - Tracee Schuh

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo High School - Andrea Wetzel
Minocqua - Lakeland Union High School - Nicole Johnson
Phelps - Phelps High School - Nicole Hedberg
Three Lakes - Three Lakes High School - Rebecca Jalas

CESA: 10
Altoona - Altoona High School - Eric Schaefer
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls High School - Mary Crosby
Eau Claire - North High School - Angela Minot
Gilmanton - Gilmanton High School - Heather Klopp
Holcombe - Lake Holcombe High School - Melanie Phillippi
New Auburn - New Auburn High School - Erica Nelson
Thorp - Thorp High School - Bryan Larson

CESA: 11
Birchwood - Birchwood Public School - Sally Norton
Clear Lake - Clear Lake High School - Ryan Allram
Ellsworth - Ellsworth Senior High School - Marcus Peterson
Hudson - Hudson High School - Kathryn Larsen
Pepin - Pepin Areas Schools - Nicholas Ellenberger
River Falls - River Falls High School - Amy Kammeyer
Spooner - Spooner High School - Leanne Miller

CESA: 12
Bayfield - Bayfield High School - Caroline Bussey
Hayward - Hayward Senior High School - Jennifer Laddusire
Minong - Northwood High School - Monica Moen
Superior - Northland Secondary School - Jared Bielanski
Superior - Maranatha Academy - Emily Rico

1999

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Academy - Peter Centgraf
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Jeffrery Schoknecht
Franklin - Franklin High School - Emily Aschenbrenner
Greendale - Martin Luther High School - Christina Samplaski
Kenosha - Tremper High School - Elizabeth Moore
Kenosha - St. Joseph High School - Sarah Whitmore
Milwaukee - The New School for Community Service - Monique Davis
Milwaukee - Riverside University High School - Safiya Jones
Milwaukee - John Marshall High School - Kanwal Singh
Milwaukee - Hamilton High School - Kevin Tyler
Milwaukee - St. Joan Antida High School - Cassandra Zevnik
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - April Wood
Port Washington - Port Washington High School - Elizabeth Carney
Racine - Washington Park High School - Julie Pedersen
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Colin Landusky
Waukesha - Christian Life Center - Jeremiah Kluchesky
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Sarah Ullenberg
West Allis - West Allis Central High School - Roberta Choinski

CESA: 2
Belleville - Belleville High School - Sara Hendrickson
Burlington - Burlington High School - Luis Matus
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Steven Springsteen-Hensel
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek High School - Jonathon Luedtke
Middleton - Middleton Alternative High School - Andrea Brantmeyer
Monticello - Monticello High School - Jason Pinnow
Orfordville - Parkview High School - Montgomery Marsh
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Stacy Wiroll
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Mark Mattek
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Tracy Lovell

CESA: 3
Belmont - Belmont High School - James Heinrichs
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Heather Dietzel
Richland Center - Richland Center High School - Nancy Eggers
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - Dominic Rott
Shullsburg - Shullsburg High School - Sarah Harmon
Soldiers Grove - North Crawford High School - Ryan O'Donnell

CESA: 4
Alma - Alma High School - Tarsha Glander
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Melissa Schotthofer
Holmen - Holmen High School - Amy Tracy
La Farge - La Farge High School - Jamie Rueckheim
Tomah - Tomah High School - Janelle Gamble
Wonewoc - Wonewoc-Center High School - Joshua Raese

CESA: 5
Cambria - Cambria-Friesland High School - Brooke Rausch
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Regina Schaefer
New Lisbon - New Lisbon High School - Mitch Weiland
Poynette - Poynette High School - Casey Lerch
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Lindsay Kippley
Waupaca - Waupaca High School Accelerated Learning Ctr. - John Paulson
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells High School - Daniel Seiler

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Michelle Woitkovich
Beaver Dam - Wayland Academy - Daniel Messer
Fond du Lac - L.P. Goodrich High School - Natalie Merwin
Hustisford - Hustisford High School - Andrea Hundt
Lomira - Lomira High School - Penny Kraemer
Neenah - Neenah High School - Nicki Aragon
Oshkosh - Lourdes High School - Eric Alderson
Oshkosh - Oshkosh North High School - Nicholas Hanford
Slinger - Slinger High School - Sabrina Steffen
Weyauwega - Weyauwega-Fremont High School - Cristy Kramer

CESA: 7
Cedar Grove - Cedar Grove High School - Christopher Krueger
De Pere - West De Pere High School - Jennifer Maes
Fish Creek - Gibraltar High School - Kirsten Krowas
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Michael Tovbin
Hilbert - Hilbert High School - Christopher Schmitz
Kohler - Kohler High School - Jonathan DeVries
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Stephanie Seeger
Oostburg - Oostburg High School - Sally Jensema
Seymour - Seymour Community High School - Thomas Krause
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Paul Adams
Stockbridge - Stockbridge Public School - Charr La Fond

CESA: 8
Clintonville - Clintonville High School - Aaron Everts
Gillett - Gillett High School - Kevin Ruege
Marion - Marion High School - Jenny Weatherwax
Peshtigo - Peshtigo High School - Elizabeth Schuett

CESA: 9
Athens - Athens High School - Eric Brunke
Marathon - Marathon High School - Alane Petrowski
Prentice - Prentice High School - Phillip Meneau
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Teresa Brown

CESA: 10
Augusta - Augusta High School - Jason Pettis
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa County Alternate School - Nicole Ruhe
Eau Claire - Eau Claire Regis High School - Rebecca Winter
Granton - Granton High School - Daniel Kayhart
Loyal - Loyal High School - Holly Schmitz
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Angeline Watkins
Strum - Eleva-Strum Central High School - Aaron Christ
Weyerhaeuser - Weyerhaeuser Area High School - Lea Hoople

CESA: 11
Boyceville - Boyceville High School - September Kegen
Colfax - Colfax High School - Jason DeMoe
Elmwood - Elmwood High School - Paul Anderson
Hammond - St. Croix Central High School - Robert Ickler, Jr.
Luck - Luck High School - Melissa Dirckx
Plum City - Plum City High School - Tabitha Finstuen
Spring Valley - Spring Valley High School - Rebecca Timm

CESA: 12
Butternut - Butternut High School - Angie Przybylski
Hurley - Hurley High School - Kasey Krall
Park Falls - Park Falls High School - Jesse Peterson
Superior - Superior Senior High School - Nhia Xiong

2000

CESA: 1
Cudahy - Cudahy High School - Nicole Palkowski
Delafield - St. John's Northwestern Military Academy - Jason Erlick
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Michael Brunner
Kenosha - Mary D Bradford Senior H.S. - Rachel Robinson
Milwaukee - North Division Virtual University H.S. - Victoria Beck
Milwaukee - The Project Stay Senior Institute - Bridget Brier
Milwaukee - Heritage Christian Schools - Courtney Harding
Milwaukee - Metropolitan High School - Melvin Matthews, Jr
Milwaukee - Thomas More High School - Valerie McCarron
Milwaukee - Solomon Juneau Business H.S. - Marylyn Thoummany
Milwaukee - Messmer High School - Mario Wells
Muskego - Muskego High School - Kevin Schiebenes
Racine - Jerome I Case Senior H.S. - Teresa Hill
Racine - Walden III High School - Dana Wilson
Somers - Shoreland Lutheran High School - Jennifer Steffens
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Leslie Fobian
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Robin Harris
West Allis - Nathan Hale High School - Anthony Rosero

CESA: 2
Beloit - Beloit Memorial High School - Ryan Strommen
Cambridge - Cambridge High School - Corrin Behm
Deerfield - Deerfield High School - Katie Lenz
Evansville - Evansville High School - Amber VanGalder
Juda - Juda High School - Kelli Wunschel
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Charity Nehls
Madison - Madison East High School - Bruce Dubey
Madison - Edgewood High School - Margaret Duwe
Madison - West High School - Irma Montes
Middleton - Middleton High School - Kaylea Hanson
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Regis Clougherty
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Priscilla Schenk
Waterloo - Waterloo High School - Jennifer Hernandez
Wilmot - Wilmot High School - Kelly Dohse

CESA: 3
Benton - Benton Public School - Jeanne Shellenberger
Blanchardville - Pecatonica Area Schools - Christopher Swenson
Darlington - Darlington High School - Bridget Cleary
Hazel Green - Southwestern High School - Diana Vogt
Patch Grove - River Ridge High School - Traci Marfilius
Viola - Kickapoo Area Schools - Stephanie Schoen

CESA: 4
Arcadia - Arcadia High School - Amy Slaby
De Soto - De Soto High School - Jeremy Trussoni
Independence - Independence High School - LuCinda Hohmann
Melrose - Melrose-Mindoro High School - Justin Blaken
Viroqua - Viroqua High School - Joanna Aspenson

CESA: 5
Adams-Friendship - Adams-Friendship High School - Ashley Oder
Columbus - Columbus High School - Constance Alsum
Mauston - Mauston High School - Peggy Sue Winker
Pardeeville - Pardeeville High School - Stephenie Schenk
Princeton - Princeton High School - Jason Manthei
Stevens Point - SPASH Alternative High School - Xee (Kris) Vang
Waupaca - Waupaca High School - Brian Bentler
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Amanda Peters

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Lynn Daul
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran H.S. - Jill Kaddatz
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam High School - Heather Roedl
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs H.S. - Cassie Colwin
Freedom - Freedom High School - Angela Salvo
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Autum Jansen
Manawa - Little Wolf High School - Autumn Shaw
Neenah - St. Mary Central High School - Crystal Ellis
New London - New London High School - Jill Balthazor
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Adam Berndt
Oshkosh - Oshkosh Christian School - Rebekah Van Scyoc
Waupun - Waupum High School - Jenimae Maly
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Melissa Malek

CESA: 7
Chilton - Chilton High School - Barbara Rogers
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Anthony Meyer
Green Bay - East High School - Marci Van Adestine
Luxemburg - Luxemburg-Casco H.S. - Nicole Zellner
Pulaski - Pulaski High School - David Holewinski
Sheboygan - Sheboygan North High School - Courtney TenPas
Sturgeon Bay - Sturgeon Bay High School - Lisa Beauchamp
Wrightstown - Wrightstown High School - Samantha Bruecker

CESA: 8
Coleman - Coleman High School - Kyle Pelner
Goodman - Goodman-Armstrong Circle H.S. - Kimberly Gudowicz
Gresham - Gresham Community H.S. - Brooke Sperberg
Keshena - Menominee Indian High School - Tanaes Washinawatok
Wausaukee - Wausaukee High School - Matthew Polomis

CESA: 9
Merrill - Merrill High School - Peter Delp
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Brent Olson
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior High - Katarina Rydzik-Lech
Wausau - Newman High School - Cassie Mertes
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Jennifer Spychalla

CESA: 10
Bloomer - Bloomer High School - Carrie Zillmer
Cornell - Cornell High School - Megan Carothers
Fall Creek - Fall Creek High School - Maria White
Greenwood - Greenwood High School - Cheri Ashbeck
Medford - Medford Area Senior High - John Nordgren
Owen - Owen - Withee High School - Jason Laube

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Drazen Ahmedic
Cameron - Cameron High School - Andrea Czyscon
Cumberland - Cumberland High School - Mandy Welch
Frederic - Frederic High School - Kristina Fjellman
Menomonie - Menomonie Senior High - Rita Traxler
Prairie Farm - Prairie Farm High School - Jeremy Wilson
St. Croix Falls - St. Croix Falls High School - Stacy Anderson
Turtle Lake - Turtle Lake School District - Jessica Price

CESA: 12
Drummond - Drummond High School - Jaclyn Melin
Maple - Northwestern High School - Megan Landgreen
Phillips - Phillips High School - Angela Reinke
Washburn - Washburn High School - John Strawn

2001

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Kelvin Morgan
Germantown - Germantown High School - Mary Lichtenwalner
Kenosha - Hillcrest School - Alice Avita
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Shannon Weller
Milwaukee - South Division High School - Rubi Briceno
Milwaukee - Kilmer South High School - Alicia Moore
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Rachel Mueller
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Rory Shaughnessy
Milwaukee - Milwaukee School of Entrepreneurship - Cliff Walters
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Scott Piche
Oak Creek - Oak Creek High School - Pang Xiong
Racine - The Prairie School - Jessica Nilles
Racine - Wm. Horlick High School - Lindsey Spraker
St. Francis - St. Francis High School - Humberto Braga II
Waukesha - Waukesha West High School - Bryan Erickson
Whitefish Bay - Dominican High School - Shantell Eady
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Brian Koslakiewicz

CESA: 2
Beloit - Beloit Turner High School - Stephanie McNabb
Burlington - Catholic Central High School - Erin Dombeck
Delavan - Delavan-Darien High School - Juliana Duran
Fort Atkinson - Fort Atkinson High School - Tricia Bisbee
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Maggie Nelson
Madison - La Follette High School - Kathryn DeBroux
Madison - Work and Learn Program - Linsay Pruitt
Mazomanie - Wisconsin Heights High School - Daniel Smith
Miltion - Milton High School - Joshua Gohlke
New Glarus - New Glarus High School - Kyle Elmer
Salem - Westosha Central High School - Lynne Wisnefski
Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie High School - Kyle Brueckner
Watertown - Watertown High School - Katarina Aschenbrenner
Williams Bay - Faith Christian High School - Jordan Smith

CESA: 3
Dodgeville - Dodgeville High School - Daniel Rothenbueler
Lancaster - Lancaster High School - Kelly Allen
Platteville - Platteville High School - Matthew Carroll
South Wayne - Black Hawk High School - Andrea Rygh
Spring Green - River Valley High School - Colleen Kaul
Wauzeka - Wauzeka-Steuben School District - Jacqueline Bunders

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - Anthony Rozmenoski
Elroy - Royall High School - Nathan Beier
LaCrosse - LaCrosse Central High School - Song Vue
Ontario - Brookwood High School - Alettie McLendon
West Salem - West Salem High School - Dawn Schmig

CESA: 5
Almond - Almond-Bancroft High School - Cindy Nickel
Fall River - Fall River High School - Carrie Hitchcock
Montello - Montello High School - Jacob Schable
Pittsville - Pittsville High School - Christopher Hahn
Reedsburg - Reedsburg Area High School - Paul Schonfeld
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area High School - Tim Oudenhoven
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Lori Jorgensen

CESA: 6
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Elizabeth Ebeling
Appleton - Appleton Central Alternative High School - Anthony Green
Green Lake - Green Lake High School - Lindsay Allen
Jackson - Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School - Alice Foster
Kewaskum - Kewaskum High School - Trisha Holz
Markesan - Markesan High School - Jane Luedke
North Fond du Lac - Horace Mann High School - Kelly Andrew
Ripon - Ripon High School - Eric Cluppert
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian School - Andrea Lemmenes
West Bend - West Bend East High School - Scottie Allen

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma High School - Megan Sluyter
DePere - DePere High School - Erin Lund
Green Bay - Preble High School - Nicole Hagerty
Howards Grove - Howards Grove High School - Heather Verhage
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Adam Geerdts
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lincoln High School - Kyle Mayer
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Kelly Finnegan
Sheboygan - Sheboygan South High School - Christopher Budnik
Two Rivers - Washington High School - Kyle Korinek

CESA: 8
Crandon - Crandon High School - Herbert Hoover
Laona - Laona High School - Leah Thompson
Niagara - Niagara High School - Melissa Hansen
Pembine - Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine High School - Tristan Kelly
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Sarah Graf
White Lake - White Lake High School - Angela Wickersheim

CESA: 9
Edgar - Edgar High School - Jessica LeBlanc
Mosinee - Mosinee High School - Ashley Nemke
Rib Lake - Rib Lake High School - Jessica Berger
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Kip Downing

CESA: 10
Bruce - Bruce High School - Stephanie Bartels
Chippewa Falls - McDonnell Central High School - Elisia Biesterveld
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School-Alternative Program - Aimee Wright
Mondovi - Mondovi High School - Amanda Gruber
Spencer - Spencer High School - Eric Weaver
Tony - Flambeau High School - Rene Albrecht

CESA: 11
Baldwin - Baldwin-Woodville High School - Valori Berends
Chetek - Chetek High School - Levi Foss
Durand - Durand High School - Becky Komro
Glenwood City - Glenwood City High School - Johnson Yang
New Richmond - New Richmond High School - Jonathon Timm
Prescott - Prescott High School - Angela Hauth
Shell Lake - Shell Lake High School - Paul Donatell
Webster - Webster High School - Deanna Plath

CESA: 12
Glidden - Glidden School District - Aliza Paholke
Mellen - Mellen High School - Melissa Mattson
Solon Springs - St. Croix High School - Megan Elm
Winter - Winter High School - Jessica Hautamaki

2002

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Christopher Vilione
Grafton - Grafton High School - Tiffanie Borchardt
Greenfield - Whitnall High School - David Kriva
Greenfield - Grace Christian Academy - Carlee Roman
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - Jackie Mulrooney
Mequon - Homestead High School - James Kastelic
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Melony Burnom
Milwaukee - University School of Milwaukee - Donald Forti
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Brendan Holahan
Milwaukee - Shorewood High School - Monique Hopkins
Milwaukee - Harold S. Vincent High School - Lamel Hucks
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Michael Leyrer
Milwaukee - Project Stay - Hattie Price
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Tia Tanzer
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Kevin Christiansen
Pleasant Prairie - Lake View Technology Academy - Casey Kirk
Racine - MACK Achievement Center - Kimberly Skala
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Lindsay Reinbold
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East High School - Michael Dubinski

CESA: 2
Beloit - Rock County Christian School - Kristen Nohr
Clinton - Clinton High School - Daniel Schoonover
East Troy - East Troy High School - Caleb Sattler
Janesville - Craig High School - Jennifer Johnston
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Jeremy La Fleur
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Theresa Mangum
Marshall - Marshall High School - Ryan Zimmerman
Monona - Monona Grove High School - Joseph Heit
Oregon - Oregon High School - Christina Carmody
Union Grove - Union Grove Union High School - Amanda Zuberbuehler
Walworth - Big Foot High School - Antonette Bennett
Waunakee - Waunakee Community High School - Katie Day

CESA: 3
Argyle - Argyle Public Schools - Aaron Newton
Boscobel - Boscobel High School - Benjamin Georgeson
Cazenovia - Weston High School - Elizabeth Smith
Fennimore - Fennimore High School - Robert Tarrell
Mineral Point - Mineral Point High School - Sarah Janke
Muscoda - Riverdale High School - Brandon McCormick
Potosi - Potosi Public Schools - Shane Stotmeister

CESA: 4
Blair - Blair-Taylor High School - Kara Osley
Galesville - Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School - Clinton Nikitopoulos
La Crosse - Logan High School - Bridget Dezelske
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - John Gutreuter
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Kamie Ostrowski
Westby - Westby Area High School - Elizabeth Larson

CESA: 5
Amherst - Amherst High School - Patrick Polster
Auburndale - Auburndale High School - Terra Christie
Iola - Iola-Scandinavia High School - Kelly Kielblock
Marshfield - Marshfield Columbus High School - Leslie Martin
Necedah - Necedah Area School District - Sarah Forsythe
Port Edwards - John Edwards High School - Matthew Repsa
Rio - Rio High School - Joshua Winicki
Westfield - Pioneer Westfield High School - Jennifer Millen
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Lindsey Barrette

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton East High School - David Belling
Berlin - Berlin High School - Kyle Camp
Campbellsport - Campbellsport High School - Nichole McCallum
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - David Neureuther
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Sarah Young
Mayville - Mayville High School - Brian Wetzel
Oshkosh - Valley Christian High School - Rachel Hansen
Rosendale - Laconia High School - Alyssa Pinch

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon High School - Lindsay Modrow
Denmark - Denmark High School - Lindsay Niles
Green Bay - Southwest High School - Chia Yang
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Tami Thompson
Mishicot - Mishicot High School - Carol Manley
Mt. Calvary - St. Lawrence Seminary - Thuan Vu
Reedsville - Reedsville High School - Cory Biely
Sheboygan Falls - Sheboygan Falls High School - Melissa Siech
Valders - Valders High School - Chad Satori

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - April Kastning
Crivitz - Crivitz High School - Gary Huebner
Lena - Lena High School - Megan Slempkes
Oconto Fall - Ocono Falls High School - Erica Place
Suring - Suring High School - David McDermid
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Brigitte Meisner

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Nicole Pritzlaff
Elcho - Elcho High School - Steve Drewek
Mosinee - Northland Lutheran High School - Lisa Meis
Stratford - Stratford High School - Jennifer Joswiak

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford High School - Becky Wood
Cadott - Cadott High School - Jenna Gilles
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Benjamin Watkins
Gilman - Gilman High School - Andria Cornell
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Alison Flamme
Neillsville - Neillsville High School - Angela Weeks
Stanley - Stanley-Boyd High School - Heather Schmitt

CESA: 11
Barron - Barron High School - Teresa Schmiedlin
Clayton - Clayton High School - Christopher Goodman
Elk Mound - Elk Mound High School - Jerry Lee
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Katelynn Hansen
Osceola - Osceola High School - Michael Meyer
Rice Lake - Rice Lake High School - Logan Doe
Somerset - Somerset High School - Kyle Martin

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland High School - Beth Stolarzyk
Hayward - Hayward Alternative High School - Jessica Cooper
Mercer - Mercer High School - Jessica Zimmerman
Port Wing - South Shore High School - Amanda Hellman

2003

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Sae-Sun Park
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Jodie Kultgen
Greenfield - Greenfield High School - Shannon Grace
Hartland - University Lake School - Brendan Dolan
Milwaukee - St. Joan Antida High School - Esmeralda Garcia
Milwaukee - Shalom High School - Albert Henry, Jr.
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Kelly Krug
Milwaukee - Marshall High School - Lakiya Moore
Milwaukee - Kilmer South Alternative High School - Kong Thao
Milwaukee - New School for Community Service - Samyra Williams
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Allison Furlong
Pleasant Prairie - Lakeview Technology Academy - Paul Nelson
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Kristin Hantschel
Racine - Horlick High School - Sarah Host
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Michael Hamilton
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Amanda deFiebre

CESA: 2
Albany - Albany High School - Daniel Lange
Burlington - Burlington High School - Hillary Harper
Delavan - Delavan-Darien High School - Renato Valadez
Janesville - Janesville Parker High School - Jennifer Laurie
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Nicholas Jones
Madison - Shabazz-City High School - Julia Scholl
Middleton - Middleton-Cross Plains High School - Gina White
New Glarus - New Glarus Mid/High School - Matthew Sommer
Verona - Verona Area High School - Jonathan Nelson
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Jason Clark

CESA: 3
Benton - Benton High School - Ashley Jennerjohn
Highland - Highland High School - Andrea Bomkamp
Potosi - Potosi High School - Dolores Durley
Seneca - Seneca High School - Mandy Beers
Viola - Kickapoo High School - Amy Spangler

CESA: 4
Bangor - Bangor Mid/High School - Douglas Kast
Elroy - Royall Mid/High School - Susan Schumann
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Trista Dienger
La Crosse - La Crosse Central High School - David Boggus
Onalaska - Luther High School - Leah Schuster
Whitehall - Whitehall Memorial High School - Nicole Stuve

CESA: 5
Amherst - Amherst High School - Jennifer Kinney
Cambria - Cambria Friesland Mid/High School - Andrew Brown
Mauston - Mauston High School - Kyle Clements
Pittsville - Pittsville High School - Lindsey Anderson
Randolph - Randolph High School - Anna Ebert
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells High School - Melissa Campbell

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Shoua Her
Fond du Lac - Winnebago Lutheran Academy - Courtney Groth
Horicon - Horicon High School - Thomas Rex
Kaukauna - Freedom High School - Diane Rickert
Manawa - Little Wolf High School - Tara Peeters
North Fond du Lac - Horace Mann High School - Laura Schumacher
Oshkosh - Oshkosh Lourdes High School - Sara Lloyd
Rosendale - Laconia High School - Stephen Stahmann
Weyaywega - Weyauwega High School - Lydia Wilz

CESA: 7
Brussels - Southern Door High School - Michele Finnel
Chilton - Chilton High School - Ellen Hostettler
De Pere - West De Pere High School - Andrea Rueden
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Casey Herlache
Green Bay - Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran HS - Alexander Lamkin
Green Bay - Green Bay Preble High School - Matt Maloney
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Jesse Robinson
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Nathan Leifer
New Holstein - New Holstein High School - Gina Casper
Plymouth - Plymouth High School - Matthew Huberty
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Katrina Patterson
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Pacelli High School - Katherine Nordberg

CESA: 8
Coleman - Coleman High School - Sara Seewald
Laona - Laona High School - Shane Aschenbrenner
Marinette - Catholic Central High School - Anna Bosch
Oconto - Oconto High School - Erek Belongia
Tigerton - Tigerton High School - Zachary Selle

CESA: 9
Athens - Athens High School - Dan Punke
Merrill - Merrill High School - Elizabeth Mann
Rib Lake - Rib Lake High School - Rebecca Fuchs

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford Jr/Sr High School - Selenia Espino
Colby - Colby High School - Caylie Blume
Eau Claire - Eau Claire North High School - Jessica Groh
Gilmanton - Gilmanton High School - Michael Konkel
Medford - Medford High School - Billie Henrichs
Spencer - Spencer High School - Autumn Ress

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Erin Glunz
Balsam Lake - Unity High School - Cassandra Polzin
Chetek - Chetek High School - RaDonna Parr
Columbus - Wisconsin Academy - Shanell Laursen
Elk Mound - Elk Mound High School - Laura Walsh
Hudson - Hudson High School - Carly Syfko
Plum City - Plum City High School - Rachel Niebur
Siren - Siren Jr/Sr High School - Candis Erickson

CESA: 12
Bayfield - Bayfield High School - Sarah Weber
Maple - Northwestern High School - Eric Jacobson
Washburn - Washburn High School - Joshua Kummerow

2004

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Mary Satola
Greendale - Martin Luther High School - John Heimsoth
Greenfield - Greenfield High School - Jennifer Hoover
Kenosha - St. Joseph High School - Alexandra Brummel
Kenosha - Reuther Central High School - Amy Wenger
Milwaukee - South Division High School - Jill Brooks
Milwaukee - North Division High School - Paris Fuller
Milwaukee - Thomas More High School - Reyna Garacia
Milwaukee - Project STAY - Jazzmeka House
Milwaukee - Messmer High School - Dianne Jackson
Milwaukee - Metropolitan High School - Erwing Jones
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Molly Nilssen
Milwaukee - Heritage Christian - Amanda Riek
Milwaukee - Aurora Weier Educational Center - Israel Sanchez
Muskego - Muskego High School - Kathlyn Salentine
Oak Creek - Oak Creek High School - Lisa Christian
Racine - Lutheran High School - Samantha Hansen
Racine - Keith R. Mack Achievement Center - Christina Martinez
Waukesha - Harvey Philip Alternative Charter School - Crystal Stieg
West Allis - Central High School - Matthew Lentz

CESA: 2
Belleville - Belleville High School - Ashley Gilbert
Cambridge - Cambridge High School - Christopher Fox
East Troy - East Troy High School - Lindsay DeMara
Janesville - Craig High School - Zachary Kuehne
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Natasha Fabian
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Ashley Weichmann
Madison - Madison West High School - Arlington Davis
Milton - Milton High School - Brett Burnside
Oregon - Oregon High School - Tata Mellon
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Eliberto Aguilar, Jr.
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Brady Ramseier
Wilmot - Wilmot Union High School - Jordan Maki

CESA: 3
Dodgeville - Dodgeville High School - Chelsey Saevre
Lancaster - Lancaster High School - Kaley Knapper
Prairie du Chien - Prairie du Chien High School - Megan Hertrampf
Shullsburg - Shullsburg High School - Laurel Steger
South Wayne - Black Hawk High School - Ashley Stahl

CESA: 4
Alma Center - Lincoln High School - Toni Larson
De Soto - De Soto High School - Ashley Price
La Crosse - Logan High School - Sean Gokey
Sparta - Sparta High School - Kylee Sullivan
Wonewoc - Wonewoc High School - Danny Sullivan

CESA: 5
Columbus - Columbus High School - Charles Reed III
Montello - Montello High School - Hannah Sheller
Plainfield - Tri-County High School - Ann Russell
Port Edwards - John Edwards High School - Lao Vang
Princeton - Princeton High School - Christopher Glod
Rio - Rio High School - Isaias Zamano
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Kang Yang

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Rachel Mittag
Beaver Dam - Wayland Academy - Gary Gustafson
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam High School - Krystle Kurdi
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Kevin Kocos
Green Lake - Green Lake High School - Matthew Schultz
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Erin Verbruggen
Markesan - Markesan High School - Emily Dolgner
Oakfield - Oakfield High School - Brittanie Schaefer
Shiocton - Shiocton High School - Travis Burmeister
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Rachel Krueger

CESA: 7
De Pere - De Pere High School - Sarah Lund
Green Bay - Green Bay Southwest High School - Liz Waibel
Kiel - Kiel High School - Amanda Magtanong
Oostburg - Oostburg High School - Theresa Jeske
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Michael Beckett
Stockbridge - Stockbridge High School - Shannon Diedrick
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol High School - Jodi Johnson
Wrightstown - Wrightstown High School - Cory Bougie

CESA: 8
Crandon - Crandon High School - LeRoy Blair
Lena - Lena High School - Jessica Wenzel
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Jamie Haffeman
Wabeno - Wabeno High School - Krystal Shutte

CESA: 9
Mosinee - Mosinee High School - Abigaile Wisnewski
Schofield - D.C. Everest High School - Robert Kahl
Stratford - Stratford High School - Patrick Bronbach
Wausau - Newman High School - Ashley Tinjum

CESA: 10
Altoona - Altoona High School - Samantha Hong
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls High School - Ben Cheever
Eau Claire - Eau Claire Regis High School - Anthony Wagner
Eau Claire - Chippewa Valley Technology Charter School - Samuel Wolentz
Granton - Granton High School - Elizabeth Vanderwerff
Mondovi - Mondovi High School - Alexander Rud
Stanley - Stanley-Boyd High School - Alissa Hove

CESA: 11
Baldwin - Baldwin-Woodville High School - Clinton Duval
Clayton - Clayton High School - Kelly Lien
Ellsworth - Ellsworth High School - Kate Huppert
Luck - Luck High School - Jessica Harr
Prairie Farm - Prairie Farm High School - Erica Lang
Spring Valley - Spring Valley High School - Darren Spence
St. Croix Falls - Saint Croix Falls High School - Tiffany Anderson

CESA: 12
Butternut - Butternut High School - Kerry Gustafson
Mellen - Mellen High School - Nicole Westemeier
Winter - Winter High School - Julie Lindblom

2005

CESA: 1
Delafield - St. John's Northwestern Military Academy - Jason Sharp
Franklin - Franklin High School - Carolyn Rose Wesolowski
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - John Menzel
Kenosha - Tremper High School - Kendrick West
Milwaukee - Milwaukee School of Entrepreneurship - Cassandra Collins
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Kathleen Cullen
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Erica Krause
Milwaukee - Spotted Eagle High School (MAAIC) - Lonnie Rainey Jr.
Milwaukee - Bay View High School - Pahoua Thao
Milwaukee - El Puente High School - Christina Tousey
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Eric Schmidt
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Natalie Welker
Racine - Park High School - Rachelle Clemins
Racine - The Prairie School - Clarity Wyland
Somers - Shorewood Lutheran High School - Amanda Mikula
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Matthew Dlobik
Waukesha - North High School - Carolyn Bates
West Allis - Hale High School - Lacey Flannick
Whitefish Bay - Dominican High School - Travis Davidson

CESA: 2
Beloit - Memorial High School - Kendra Veasley
Burlington - Catholic Central - Kelly Scott
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Benjamin Lyke
Janesville - Parker High School - Leon White
Madison - Work & Learning High School - Mary Lehman
Madison - Madison Edgewood High School - Andrew Schmitz
Madison - Diploma Completion High School - Emma Shultz
Mazomanie - Wisconsin Heights High School - Serena Wegner
Monona - Monona Grove High School - Eric Townsend
Palmyra - Palmyra-Eagle High School - Jessica Szymkowski
Salem - Central High School - Jacqueline Fliess
Waterloo - Waterloo High School - Theresa Zimmermann
Williams Bay - Faith Christian School - Lisa Gregornik

CESA: 3
Boscobel - Boscobel High School - Shannon Oates
Fennimore - Fennimore High School - Rebecca Arndt
Hazel Green - Southwestern Wisconsin High School - Jillian Kuhl
Mineral Point - Mineral Point High School - Cory Sokol
Richland Center - Richland Center High School - Cory Davis

CESA: 4
Arcadia - Arcadia High School - Carrie Thomas
Galesville - Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School - Nicole Kaiser
La Farge - La Farge High School - Leah Thelen
Tomah - Tomah High School - Rebecca Hericks

CESA: 5
Fall River - Fall River High School - Kathleen Neumann
Friendship - Adams-Friendship High School - Amber Henthorne
Necedah - Necedah Middle/High School - Christina Pellegrini
Portage - Portage High School - Philecia Pribnow
Rosholt - Rosholt High School - Kati Kluck
Waupaca - Waupaca High School - Sarah Cramer

CESA: 6
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Rebecca Huebner
Berlin - Berlin High School - Jess Hardel
Hartford - Hartford High School - Kimberly Stephan
Jackson - Kettle Morraine Lutheran High School - Katie Scheuerlein
Kewaskum - Kewaskum High School - Matthew Gercz
Mayville - Mayville High School - Rebekah Giese
Neenah - St. Mary Central High School - Alissa Woods
Omro - Omro High School - Amanda Jeffers
Slinger - Slinger High School - Mitchell Miller
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian HS - Seth Winkel

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma High School - Katie Beckmann
Denmark - Denmark High School - Jeremiah Kuss
Green Bay - West High School - Bee Yang
Kohler - Kohler High School - Bradley Limberg
Plymouth - Plymouth High School - Savannah Long
Seymour - Seymour High School - Matthew Micolichek
Sturgeon Bay - Sturgeon Bay High School - Derek Ferrier

CESA: 8
Crivitz - Crivitz High School - Hannah Zak
Marinette - Marinette High School - Kristin Berg
Pembine - Pembine High School - Bonnie Whittaker
Peshtigo - Peshtigo Middle/High School - Christopher Newbury
Wausaukee - Wausaukee High School - Kara Kirkpatrick

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Annamarie Stack
Edgar - Edgar High School - Matthew Lacke
Three Lakes - Three Lakes High School - Trisha Gechas

CESA: 10
Augusta - Augusta High School - Ellen Forde
Chippewa Falls - McDonell Central High School - Rebecca Rohrman
Colby - Colby High School - Fashan Becker
Greenwood - Greenwood High School - Amanda Mueller
Neillsville - Neillsville High School - John Gaede
Strum - Eleva-Strum High School - LaYona Stevens
Thorp - Thorp High School - Margaret Wrobel

CESA: 11
Barron - Barron High School - Marta Pedersen
Clear Lake - Clear Lake High School - Derek Croteau-Scheps
Elmwood - Elmwood High School - Hillary Hardy
Menomonie - Menomonie High School - Kyle Bechel
Prescott - Prescott High School - Betsy House
Shell Lake - Shell Lake Junior/Senior High School - Andrew Berlin
Turtle Lake - Turtle Lake High School - Mark Ingham

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland High School - Alan Granley
Drummond - Drummond High School - Amanda Manthey
Park Falls - Park Falls High School - Ashley Lemmer

2006

CESA: 1
Brown Deer - Brown Deer High School - Kathleen Murphy
Germantown - Germantown High School - Ryan Graff
Kenosha - Mary D. Bradford High School - Dennis Orellana
Milwaukee - Veritas High School - Aleigha Bednarek
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Abigail Buske
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Moises Guerrero
Milwaukee - Bradley Technical High School - Vanessa Gutierrez
Milwaukee - Project Stay Senior Institute - Savanah Jackson
Milwaukee - Loyola Academy - Joan Luciano
Milwaukee - Grandview High Schhol - Fiasha Woods
New Berlin - New Berlin West High School - Kara Horswill
Oconomowoc - Lake Country Lutheran HS - Mallory Luko
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Branden Connolly
Racine - Walden III - Taylor Garstecki
River Hills - University School of Milwaukee - Charity Bingham
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Leah Sapa
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Justin Agnew
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Meghan Whalen
West Allis - Grace Christian Academy - Benjamin Behrendt
West Allis - James E. Dohke High School - Sarah Tushar

CESA: 2
Beloit - F.J. Turner High School - Jelena Gagula
Beloit - Rock County Christian School - Natalie Ryan
Clinton - Clinton Community High School - Danielle London
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Jessica Rima
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Ashley Blakey
Madison - Madison East High School - Thaddeus McCants
Marshall - Marshall High School - Shannon Strasburg
Monroe - Monroe High School - Tiffany Young
Orfordville - Parkview High School - Chynna Haas
Union Grove - Union Grove Union High School - Alexander Graul

CESA: 3
Argyle - Argyle High School - Brent Dammen
Cassville - Cassville High School - Krystle Koelker
Highland - Highland High School - Brittney Esser
Patch Grove - River Ridge High School - Josh Moris
Soldiers Grove - North Crawford High School - Chasity Werner
Wauzeka - Wauzeka-Steuben High School - Jessica Krall

CESA: 4
Bangor - Bangor High School - Lee Elsen
Hillsboro - Hillsboro High School - Chelsea Stanek
LaCrosse - Aquinas High School - Jessica Boehm
Melrose - Melrose-Mindoro High School - Hannah King
Viroqua - Viroqua High School - Joshua Everson

CESA: 5
Almond - Almond Bancroft High School - Jason Morgan
Iola - Iola-Scandinavia High School - Daniel Beauchaine
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Cynthia Flees
Mosinee - Northland Lutheran High School - Tracy Venus
Nekoosa - Nekoosa High School - Michelle Mertely
Poynette - Poynette High School - Amanda Barlow
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High Schhol - Harriett McFarlane
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Natalie Parsons
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Stephanie Addis

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Jon McMahon
Campbellsport - Campbellsport High School - Josh Pelischek
Horicon - Horicon High School - Amanda Garcia
Jackson - Living Word Lutheran High School - Kristen Ruka
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Tou Yia Xiong
Menasha - Menasha High School - Chelsea Haase
Oshkosh - Valley Christian High School - Justine Morrison
Oshkosh - Oshkosh North High School - Adam Smith
Watertown - Watertown High School - April Alvarado
Waupun - Waupun High School - Kristen Walters

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon High School - Andrew Dorner
Elkhart Lake - Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah HS - Jessica Prange
Hilbert - Hilber High School - Alex Geiser
Luxemburg - Luxemburg-Casco High School - Amy Kickbusch
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Charles Ingrisch
Pulaski - Pulaski High School - Savannah Styczynski
Sheboygan - Sheboygan North High School - David Mauss
Two Rivers - Two Rivers High School - Kristin Pieschel

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - Alexander Abel
Gresham - Gresham School - Cami Miller
Marion - Marion Jr./Sr. High School - Ryan Starks
While Lake - White Lake School - Rachel Lambert

CESA: 9
Elcho - Elcho High School - Bradley Schoenrock
Florence - Florence High School - Stephen Boniface
Phelps - Phelps High School - Amanda Lasowski
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Samantha Walker

CESA: 10
Bloomer - Bloomer High School - Dustine Hetke
Cornell - Cornell High School - Jamie Hesse
Fall Creek - Fall Creek High School - Ian Helding
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - James DesJarlais
New Auburn - New Auburn High School - Amanda Koteras
Weyerhaeuser - Weyerhaeuser Area High School - Gregory Huftel

CESA: 11
Balsam Lake - Unity High School - Randy Bazille
Birchwood - Birchwood Public School - Amy Hagins
Colfax - Colfax High School - Ashley Stobb
Frederic - Frederic High School - Shadow Lysdahl
New Richmond - New Richmond High School - Samantha Miltich
Rice Lake - Rice Lake High School - Paul Baribeau
Siren - Siren High School - Nathan Anderson

CESA: 12
Glidden - Glidden Public School - Megan Tibbits
Phillips - Phillips High School - Meagan Yanich

2007

CESA: 1
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Luke Doedens
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Marina Abramovich
Grafton - Grafton High School - Kimberly Burmeister
Hartland - University Lake School - Mark O'Horo
Kenosha - Hillcrest Bridge Center - Jeffrey Spencer
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Jennifer Michalek
Milwaukee - Career Youth Development - Re'Shunda Dobbs
Milwaukee - Pulaski High School - Minhtuyen Mai
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Mary Orlando
Milwaukee - Harold S. Vincent High School - Ciara Walker-Morgan
Milwaukee - Alexander Hamilton High School - Sunshine Yang
Port Washington - Port Washington High School - David Roeper
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Samantha Grajera
St. Francis - St. Francis High School - Rachel Silva
Waukesha - Waukesha West High School - Katie Kontowicz
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Victoria Strong

CESA: 2
DeForest - DeForest Area High School - Keneith Tonye Nyemeck
Delavan - Wisconsin School for the Deaf - Jennifer Filak
Evansville - Evansville High School - Danielle Schaaf
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek High School - Laura Werner
Madison - Robert M. LaFollette High School - Ashley Mangiulli
McFarland - McFarland High School - Katlyn Mosso
Monticello - Monticello High School - Melissa Babler
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Lisa Weis
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Sara Einbeck
Waunakee - Waunakee Community High School - Tikina Mann

CESA: 3
Barneveld - Barneveld High School - Christine Hufton
Blanchardville - Pecatonica High School - Tyrell Cushman
Cazenovia - Weston High School - Cora Grosenheider
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Aaron Bird
Livingston - Iowa-Grant High School - Cena Sharp
Spring Green - River Valley High School - Kambrea Boese

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - April Grimm
Holmen - Holmen High School - Allyson Aakre
Onalaska - Luther High School - Daniel Murry
Ontario - Norwalk-Ontano-Wilton-Brookwood HS - Timothy Ross
West Salem - West Salem High School - Whitney Johnson

CESA: 5
Auburndale - Auburndale High School - Dylan Parmeter
Lodi - Lodi High School - Rachel Taylor
New Lisbon - New Lisbon High School - Alexis Woodmansee
Randolph - Randolph High School - Laura Nelson
Stevens Point - Pacelli High School - Whitnie Malay
Westfield - Pioneer Westfield High School - Andrew Pooch

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton North High School - Elizabeth Smongeski
Hortonville - Hortonville High School - Kayla Beyer
Juneau - Dodgeland High School - Sarah Whiting
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Amber Prindle
Neenah - Neenah High School - Michele Yeager
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Chris Agrell
Oshkosh - Oshkosh Lourdes High School - Ashlee Cerda
West Bend - West Bend East High School - Carrianne Lenning

CESA: 7
Brillion - Brillion High School - Tamara Hillmann
Fish Creek - Gibraltar High School - Jessica Kaczmarek
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Daniel DePauw
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Andrew Quinn
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Mara Nass
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lincoln High School - David Waniger
Mt.Calvary - St. Lawrence Seminary High School - Kai Vang
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Kate Kumrow
Sheboygan - Sheboygan South High School - Caitlin Hendrixson
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Shannon Schumacher
Valders - Valders High School - Emily Goehring

CESA: 8
Bowler - Bowler High School - Zachary Loftus
Gillett - Gillett High School - Andrew Ascher
Keshena - Menominee Indian High School - Tara Sturdevant
Marinette - Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy - Athena Sotka
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Rachel Williams
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Holly Flees

CESA: 9
Marathon - Marathon High School - Anna Schumacher
Minocqua - Lakeland Union High School - Kara Mendez
Prentice - Prentice High School - Bailey Kurth
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Mai Moua

CESA: 10
Bruce - Bruce High School - Joshua Cerra
Holcombe - Lake Holcombe High School - Kelsey O'Connor
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Ashley Sturz
Tony - Flambeau High School - Tyler Rowekamp

CESA: 11
Boyceville - Boyceville High School - Tasia Blackley
Cumberland - Cumberland High School - Logan Mahowald
Glenwood City - Glenwood City High School - Kenneth Mueller
Osceola - Osceola High School - Brad McGuiggan
River Falls - River Falls High School - Brittani Hamilton
Somerset - Somerset Hgih School - Joshua Stone
Webster - Webster High School - Galina Liljenberg

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Daniele Gourley
Port Wing - South Shore High School - Abigail Johnson

2008

CESA: 1
Cudahy - Cudahy High School - Annie Goss
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Alyssa Crynock
Greendale - Martin Luther High School - Dmitry Osell
Greendale - Greendale High School - Kelly Van Ermen
Greenfield - Greenfield High School - Catlin Champeau
Greenfield - Whitnall High School - Kymberly Fritz
Kenosha - Indian Trail Academy - Robin Atkinson
Kenosha - St. Joseph High School - Angelica Rosado
Mequon - Homestead High School - Kelsey Gerdes
Milwaukee - Heritage Christian School - Alison Buxrude
Milwaukee - St. Joan Antida School - Melissa Franco
Milwaukee - CITIES Project High School - Courtney Hartzog
Milwaukee - Riverside High School - Marcell Jackson
Milwaukee - Cornerstone Achievement Academy - Bettie Reid-Ward
Milwaukee - Messmer High School - Justine Shorter
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Spectrum School - Ebony Tate
Milwaukee - St. Thomas More High School - Armando Zaragoza
Racine - Case High School - Emily Lippert
Shorewood - Shorewood High School - Lori Ladwig
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East High School - Chunou Xiong

CESA: 2
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Bethany Paulson
Deerfield - Deerfield High School - Charlie Steen
Fort Atkinson - Fort Atkinson High School - Nicholas Jones
Juda - Juda High School - Greg Lynch
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Ashley Voight
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Madeleine Foster
Madison - St. Ambrose Academy - Theresa Ptak
Middleton - Middleton Alternative High School - Stefond Smith
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Miranda Friske
Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie High School - Shardetra Ofori-Anim
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Caleb Pearson
Whitewater - Whitewater High School - Tanya Morales

CESA: 3
Belmont - Belmont High School - Cole Sanders
Darlington - Darlington High School - Courtney Hackett
Muscoda - Riverdale High School - Radford Duprey
Platteville - Platteville High School - Rachel Leibfried
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - Amanda Fowell

CESA: 4
Alma - Alma High School - Joshua Lisowski
Cashton - Cashton High School - Derek Dickman
Independence - Independence High School - Christine Pientok
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Byron Stein
Westby - Westby High School - Yulia Melian

CESA: 5
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - Jasmine Gavin
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Judith Dickinson
Pardeeville - Pardeeville High School - Joel Campnell
Reedsburg - Reedsburg Area High School - Michael Huber
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area High School - Kayla Carey
Wild Rose - Wild Rose High School - Joshua Lysaght

CESA: 6
Appleton - Renaissance School for the Arts - Sally Meyer
Appleton - Xavier High School - Hannah Rozelle
Beaver Dam - Wayland Academy - Lark Jackson
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Seiquest Williams
Hustisford - Hustisford High School - Joshua Hermann
Lomira - Lomira High School - Lauren Schwanz
New London - New London High School - Paul Ziegler
Ripon - Ripon High School - Dylan Southworth
West Bend - West Bend High School - Jessica Norgel

CESA: 7
Cedar Grove - Cedar Grove High School - Brandon Novack
Green Bay - Green Bay East High School - Leihla Aboulhassani
Howards Grove - Howards Grove High School - Alison Probst
Mishicot - Mishicot High School - David Schmidt
Reedsville - Reedsville High School - Marissa Grimm
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Jonathan Bernhardt
Sheboygan Falls - Sheboygan Falls High School - Jason Vangalis
Washington Island - Washington Island High School - Timothy Green

CESA: 8
Clintonville - Clintonville High School - Jacob Chapin
Goodman - Goodman High School - Patrycja Wentland
Niagara - Niagara High School - Amanda Cheney
Suring - Suring High School - Megan McMahon

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo High School - Tammy Converse
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Amy Williams
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Emily Leonhard

CESA: 10
Cadott - Cadott High School - Jacob Frank
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Isaac Anderson
Eau Claire - Regis High School - Michaela Walters
Gilman - Gilman High School - Kristopher Olynick
Loyal - Loyal High School - Jacob Steinhoff
Owen - Owen-Withee High School - Jessica Gilbert

CESA: 11
Cameron - Cameron High School - Jaime Keef
Durand - Durand High School - Jessica Lieffring
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Stephanie Jensen
Hammond - Saint Croix High School - Christi Hanestad
Pepin - Pepin High School - Katelyn Mercer
Spooner - Spooner High School - Kaylasue Peterson

CESA: 12
Hurley - Hurley High School - Brett Hockenbrock

2009

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Central High School - Robin Kappel
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Asia Molex
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Jacob Pankow
Milwaukee - New School for Community Service - Aaron Walker
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Amanda Krebsbach
Pleasant Prairie - Lakeview Technology Academy - Steven Schwenk
Racine - Racine Lutheran High School - Austin Inhof
Racine - Horlick High School - Amber Thieme
Somers - Shoreland Lutheran High School - Geoffrey Rue
Wauwatosa - West High School - Tiyara Townsend
Whitefish Bay - Dominican High School - Antoine Ray

CESA: 2
Albany - Albany High School - Alexandra Iverson
Beloit - Eclipse Center Charter School - Sara Bingham
Burlington - Burlington High School - Samantha Nelson
Burlington - Catholic Central High School - Katherine Pecore
Delavan - Delavan-Darien High School - Stephanie Garnica
Janesville - Parker High School - Laura Weber
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Kristina Haines
Madison - Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart - Kevin Goldsworthy
Madison - Shabazz-City High School - Crystal Olmstead
Middleton - Middleton High School - Derek Layton
Verona - Verona Area High School - Paiab Thao
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Larry Carmichael
Williams Bay - Faith Christian School - Preston Gardner

CESA: 3
Benton - Benton High School - Kaylin Cundiff
Highland - Highland High School - Brandee Wardell
Potosi - Potosi High School - Abraham Martin
Seneca - Seneca High School - Brittany Payne
Viola - Kickapoo High School - Vince Heal

CESA: 4
Bangor - Bangor Mid/High School - Ashley Grandall
Elroy - Royall Mid/High School - Bobbie Ball
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Danielle Nelson
La Crosse - Central High School - Courtney Sutherland
Whitehall - Whitehall High School - Nathan Brown

CESA: 5
Amherst - Amherst High School - Samantha Peterson
Cambria - Cambria Friesland Mid/High School - David Rocha
Lodi - Lodi High School - Ellen Pfeffer
Mauston - Mauston High School - Britney Suchomel
Pittsville - Pittsville High School - Karissa Quinlan
Randolph - Randolph High School - Kyle Katsma
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells High School - Jennifer Young

CESA: 6
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Aaron Ashman
Appleton - West High School - Ryan Hussey
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Christine Diette
Freedom - Freedom High School - Heather Ohde
Horicon - Horicon High School - Heather Watry
Jackson - Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School - Andrea Meidam
Manawa - Little Wolf High School - Amanda Larson
N Fond du Lac - Horace Mann High School - Ryan Jacob Stangl
Rosendale - Laconia High School - Kellan Henning
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian School - Daniel Nugent
Weyauwega - Weyauwega High School - Sarah Johnson

CESA: 7
Brussels - Southern Door High School - Lucas Jandrin
Chilton - Chilton High School - Jesse Cullen
De Pere - West De Pere High School - Nadia Deane
Green Bay - Preble High School - Morgan Kosterman
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Joseph Pekarek
New Holstein - New Holstein High School - Billy Entringer
Plymouth - Plymouth High School - Adam Azzalino

CESA: 8
Coleman - Coleman High School - Whitney Noffke
Laona - Laona High School - Joseph Renkas
Oconto - Oconto High School - Katlin Hescher

CESA: 9
Athens - Athens High School - Darin Weiks II
Merrill - Merrill High School - Steven Jopek
Rib Lake - Rib Lake High School - Jessica Erdman
Wausau - Newman Catholic High School - Ronald Leptien

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford Middle/Sr High School - Alyssa Lavin
Chippewa Falls - McDonell Central Catholic High School - Kelsey Pruitt
Colby - Colby High School - Grant Haas
Eau Claire - North High School - Stasha Bittner
Gilmanton - Gilmanton High School - Jonathon Hallock
Medford - Medford High School - Tasha Schmidtfranz
Spencer - Spencer Jr High/High School - Grace Foote

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Rebecca Johannsen
Balsam Lake - Unity High School - Jake Davison
Chetek - Chetek High School - Shelby Berning
Glenwood City - Glenwood City High School - Ellie Berends
Hudson - Hudson High School - Kristine Zappa
Plum City - Plum City High School - Tyler Smith

CESA: 12
Hurley - Dr Joseph Lalich Charter School - Brittni McDonald
Maple - Northwestern High School - Timothy O'Halloran
Washburn - Washburn High School - John Shuga

2010

CESA: 1
Brookfield - East High School - Peter Campbell
Delafield - St. John's Northwestern Military Academy - Evan Gray
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - John Dreyer
Milwaukee - South Division High School - Rocio Estevez
Milwaukee - King High School - Samantha Goodwin
Muskego - Muskego High School - Maggie Breunig
Oak Creek - Oak Creek High School - Katrina Stelzl
Racine - The Prairie School - Rhiannon Miller
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Bradley Harrison
Waukesha - Harvey Phillip Alt Charter School - Mitchell Sherman
West Allis - Grace Christian Academy - Gabrielle Krawczyk
West Allis - Central High School - Casey Muszytowski

CESA: 2
Belleville - Belleville High School - Briana Woods
Beloit - Rock County Christian School - Melissa Stalman
Cambridge - Cambridge High School - Aryel Beck
Deerfield - Deerfield High School - Nicole Annen
East Troy - East Troy High School - Tiffany Sorensen
Janesville - Craig High School - Lora Schansberg
Kenosha - Phoenix Project (Reuther) - Damoreon Gordon
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Kayla Schultz
Madison - West High School - Anthony Irby
Milton - Milton High School - Lauren Graves
Oregon - Oregon High School - Morgan Engelhart
Waterford - Waterford High School - Amanda Hallberg
Wilmot - Wilmot High School - Corey Marx

CESA: 3
Dodgeville - Dodgeville High School - Jodi Straka
Lancaster - Lancaster High School - Jeffrey Burggraf
Prairie du Chien - Prairie du Chien High School - Cole Stormoen
Shullsburg - Shullsburg High School - JoAnn Leitzinger
South Wayne - Black Hawk High School - Savanna Kaster

CESA: 4
Alma Center - Lincoln High School - Ariel Johnson
De Soto - De Soto High School - Kristina Kirchhof
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Megan Mikshowsky
La Crosse - Logan High School - Avery Scheuch
Sparta - Sparta High School - Christina Beeler
Wonewoc - Wonewoc-Center High School - Ethan Sullivan

CESA: 5
Columbus - Columbus High School - Joshuwa Gehring
Hartland - Lake Country Lutheran High School - Abigail Luko
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - David Green
Montello - Montello Jr/Sr High School - Sherry Richards
Plainfield - Tri-County High School - Rose Schultz
Port Edwards - John Edwards High School - Samuel Mingo
Rio - Rio Mid/High School - Michael Shanrock
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Jacob Kubisiak
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Mallory Polivka

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Amy Cattelino
Green Lake - Green Lake High School - Megan Beth Peotter
Jackson - Living Word Lutheran High School - Nicholas Peters
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Tyler Otto
Markesan - Markesan High School - Jessica Schumacher
Neenah - St. Mary Central - Jillian Harper
Oakfield - Oakfield High School - Cody Veleke
Shiocton - Shocton High School - Brianna Ernst
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Hannah Eiden

CESA: 7
De Pere - De Pere High School - Naomi Moua
Green Bay - Southwest High School - Eli Wickman
Kiel - Kiel High School - Jian Xie
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Nathan Meetz
Oostburg - Oostburg High School - Sarah Huenink
Stockbridge - Stockbridge High School - Kendra Schmitz
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol High School - Amanda Schleicher
Wrightstown - Wrightstown High School - Katlyn Baumgartner

CESA: 8
Crandon - Crandon High School - Andrew Higgins
Lena - Lena High School - Michael Crozier
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Emelia Strnad

CESA: 9
Mosinee - Mosinee High School - Evan Walters
Stratford - Stratford Jr/Sr High School - Ashley Murdjeff
Weston - D C Everest High School - Brianna Aldrich

CESA: 10
Altoona - Altoona High School - Pa Shoua Xiong
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls High School - Elizabeth Leuck
Granton - Granton High School - Jennifer Ritzert
Mondovi - Mondovi High School - Laci Kazan
Stanley - Stanley-Boyd High School - Caitlyn Berlin
Tony - Flambeau Charter School - Samantha Sayre

CESA: 11
Baldwin - Baldwin-Woodville High School - Edward Rumpel
Clayton - Clayton High School - Christina Letellier
Ellsworth - Ellsworth High School - Codi Skillings
Luck - Luck High School - Sabrina Lane
Prairie Farm - Prairie Farm High School - Matthew Hoff
Saint Croix Falls - Saint Croix Falls High School - Samantha Grange
Spring Valley - Spring Valley High School - April Finke

CESA: 12
Butternut - Butternut High School - Chelsea Aicher
Hayward - Alternative School - Brittney Danczyk
Mellen - Mellen High School - Cory Lu
Mercer - Mercer Environmental Tourism - Ryan Raschke
Winter - Winter High School - Danielle Rynda

2011

CESA: 1
Franklin - Franklin High School - Sadie Jasinski
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - Alison Mayer
Kenosha - Tremper High School - Cassandra Busse
Milwaukee - El Puente High School - Justina Cortinas
Milwaukee - Milw School of Entrepreneurs - Taniqua Hanes
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Crystal Roe
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Christopher Rotruck
Milwaukee - WI Career Academy - Merve Senel
Milwaukee - Adv Lang & Acad Studies (ALAS) - Ricardo Villegas
Milwaukee - University School of Milwaukee - Ronald Williamson
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Tyler Schultz
Racine - Washington Park High School - Justin Helm
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Matthew Sadowski
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Jessica Peters
Waukesha - North High School - Mikayla Holzem

CESA: 2
Beloit - Memorial High School - Katherine Jenkins
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Michael Melvin
Mazomanie - Wisconsin Heights High School - Tanya Plescia
Monona - Monona Grove High School - Rebecca Belz
Monroe - Monroe Indep Virtual Chrtr School - Malissabeth Friedly
Palmyra - Palmyra-Eagle High School - Caitlyn Gerlach
Salem - Central High School - Kathryn Yarger
Waterloo - Waterloo High School - Trevor Meyer

CESA: 3
Boscobel - Boscobel High School - Abbie Bodenbender
Fennimore - Fennimore High School - Kristen Klaas
Hazel Green - Southwestern Wisconsin High School - Jordan Engler
Mineral Point - Mineral Point High School - Sierra Gunderson

CESA: 4
Arcadia - Arcadia High School - Yesenia Mendoza
La Farge - La Farge High School - Bryan Millner
Onalaska - Luther High School - Molly Brueske
Tomah - Tomah High School - Brooke Bernhardt

CESA: 5
Fall River - Fall River High School - Janet Diaz
Friendship - Adams-Friendship High School - Joshua Buchstaber
Necedah - Necedah Mid/High School - Halli Todd
Portage - Portage High School - Severin Meltesen
Rosholt - Rosholt High School - John Kosmalski
Stevens Point - Wis River Community Charter - Jeremiah Dunn
Stevens Point - Pacelli High School - Isabel Martinez
Waupaca - Waupaca High School - Luke Dobberstein

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton Central High School - Sara VerBruggen
Berlin - Berlin High School - Corey Van Egeren
Green Bay - Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Emily Vlach
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Daniel Kempf
Mayville - Mayville High School - Tonya Kollmansberger
New London - New London High School - Brenna Swanson
Omro - Omro High School - James Crowley
Oshkosh - Lourdes High School - Connor Schlaack
Slinger - Slinger High School - Katlin Wagner

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma High School - Kimberly Starr
Denmark - Denmark High School - Briana Keahiolalo
Green Bay - Notre Dame de la Baie Academy - Erika Morales
Green Bay - West High School - Hollis Reynolds
Kohler - Kohler High School - Shawn Vroom
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Ryan Moldenhauer
Mt. Calvary - St. Lawrence Seminary High School - Moua Pakao Yang
Seymour - Seymour High School - Casey Kozak
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Meghan Falconer
Sturgeon Bay - Sturgeon Bay High School - Rebecca Conoley

CESA: 8
Crivitz - Crivitz High School - Melissa Rupiper
Marinette - Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy - Taylor Boye
Marinette - Marinette High School - Daymon Opsahl
Pembine - Pembine High School - Leah Macha
Peshtigo - Peshtigo Mid/High School - Adam Thill
Wausaukee - Wausaukee High School - Paul Krause

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Joshua Boehm
Edgar - Edgar High School - Hannah Holbach
Three Lakes - Three Lakes High School - Alex Hegeman

CESA: 10
Augusta - Augusta High School - Aaron Forde
Greenwood - Greenwood High School - Kaitlyn Suda
Neillsville - Neillsville High School - Adam Enstad
Strum - Eleva-Strum High School - Deanna Brazeau
Thorp - Thorp High School - Rachel Jensen

CESA: 11
Barron - Barron High School - Astahil Yusuf Mohamoud
Clear Lake - Clear Lake High School - Samantha Bothman
Elmwood - Elmwood High School - Tanner Bechel
Menomonie - Menomonie High School - Danielle Weber
Prescott - Prescott High School - Shelby Anderson-Rosty
Turtle Lake - Turtle Lake High School - Justin Gaede

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland High School - Raquel Rust
Drummond - Drummond High School - Brian Best
Park Falls - Chequamegon High School - Ryan Tibbitts

2012

CESA: 1
Brown Deer - Brown Deer High School - Kayla Strothers
Germantown - Germantown High School - Erin Lilly
Grantsburg - Insight School of Wisconsin - Michaela Wolf
Greenfield - Martin Luther High School - Laura Piek
Hartland - University Lake School - Molly Seidel
Kenosha - Bradford High School - Joseph Davalos
Milwaukee - Messmer High School - Tyese Arlillian Kazee
Milwaukee - Grandview High School - Emily Lopez
Milwaukee - St. Charles Youth & Family Services - Eli Nickelson
Milwaukee - The Alliance School - Adam Stewart
New Berlin - New Berlin High School - Ronald Neal
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Ashley Harding
Racine - Walden School - Cory Kwiatkowski
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Hansen Hillmer
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Tanya Koval

CESA: 2
Beloit - F. J. Turner High School - Ashya Wofford
Clinton - Clinton High School - Dakota Cooper
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Signe Trewyn
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Stephanie Redmond
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Kristy Bruni
Madison - St. Ambrose Academy - Christine Arias
Madison - Abundant Life Christian School - Jordan Rockwell
Madison - Madison East High School - Alexis Tecuatl
Marshall - Marshall High School - Brittanie Mosley
Monroe - Monroe High School - Jenni Stretsbery
Orfordville - Parkview High School - Megan Wellnitz
Union Grove - Union Grove Union High School - Maggie Osborne
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Samuel Lindemann
Watertown - Watertown High School - Bobbi Jo Zubke
Waunakee - Madison Country Day School - Courtney Mueller

CESA: 3
Cassville - Cassville High School - Rachel Ackerman
Patch Grove - River Ridge High School - Amanda Patterson
Soldiers Grove - North Crawford High School - Brittany Childs

CESA: 4
Hillsboro - Hillsboro High School - Sasha Reese
Melrose - Melrose-Mindoro High School - Lisa Bao Vue
Viroqua - Viroqua High School - Krista Matheys

CESA: 5
Almond - Almond-Bancroft High School - Taylor Martines
Iola - Iola-Scandinavia High School - Amanda Aanstad
Nekoosa - Nekoosa High School - Nichole Woiak
Poynette - Poynette High School - Eli Lurquin
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Cody Vandinter
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Natalie Perez

CESA: 6
Campbellsport - Campbellsport High School - Michael Woodley
Fond du Lac - Winnebago Lutheran Academy - Paulina Pohlman
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Mariah Much
Menasha - Menasha High School - Sara Schramm
Oshkosh - Oshkosh North High School - Evan Carlson
Waupun - Waupun Area Jr/Sr High School - Emily Price

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon High School - Cody Pinnerud
Elkhart Lake - Elkhart Lake Glenbeulah High School - Dakota Carlson
Hilbert - Hilbert High School - Abigail Boville
Luxemburg - Luxemburg-Casco High School - Anastasia Hoppe
Pulaski - Pulaski High School - Olivia Whitaker
Sheboygan - Sheboygan North High School - Matthew Fahres
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian School - Christopher Hayes

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - Kyle Schneider
Cecil - Wolf River Lutheran High School - Rachel Fischer
Florence - Florence High School - Chelsea Hendricks
Gresham - Gresham High School - Dylan Schmidt
Marion - Marion High School - Anna Ullmer
White Lake - White Lake School - Christopher Lambert

CESA: 9
Elcho - Elcho School District - Kyle Fischer
Mosinee - Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School - Greta Marshall
Phelps - Phelps High School - Sydney Munds
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Trevett Edwards

CESA: 10
Bloomer - Bloomer High School - Darci Elmer
Cornell - Cornell High School - Kenneth Thompson
Eau Claire - Regis High School - Emma Walters
Fall Creek - Fall Creek High School - Catrina Hawkins
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Brea Daggett
New Auburn - New Auburn High School - Jordyn Nordrum

CESA: 11
Chetek - Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School - Sean Harings
Colfax - Colfax High School - Mitchell Borofka
Frederic - Frederic High School - Nicole Coulter
New Richmond - New Richmond High School - Misty Price
Rice Lake - Rice Lake High School - Sarah Robole

CESA: 12
Mercer - Mercer High School - Crystal Sutherland
Phillips - Phillips High School - Morgan Warren

2013

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Heritage Christian Schools - Matthew Enters
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Christine Semmann
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Aleena Choudhry
Glendale - Torah Academy of Milwaukee - Elisheva Rennert
Grafton - Grafton High School - Justin Foran
Kenosha - Hillcrest School - Tevon Foster
Kenosha - St. Joseph Catholic Academy - Lauren Smith
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Chloe Kwiat
Milwaukee - Morse Marshall High School - Aaliyah Barnes
Milwaukee - St. Thomas More High School - Dylan Ciesielczyk
Milwaukee - St. Joan Antida High School - Ashley Fullen
Milwaukee - Milwaukee School of Languages - Arieal Jones
Milwaukee - Pulaski High School - Brianna Portwood
Milwaukee - Atlas Preparatory Academy - Hussein Rasheed
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Taliyah Robinson
Milwaukee - Hamilton High School - Pamela Villanueva
Port Washington - Port Washington High School - Theresa Reiss
Racine - Racine Lutheran High School - Carly Renguette
Saint Francis - Saint Francis High School - Erin Daleccio
Waukesha - Waukesha Academy of Health Professions - Brandi Barnett
Waukesha - West High School - Samantha Kowalski
West Allis - Nathan Hale High School - Austin Rosa
WhItefish Bay - Whltefish Bay High School - Jamie Smyth

CESA: 2
Evansville - Evansville High School - Connor Flaherty
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek High School - Brittany Wirth
Madison - Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart - Matthew Semrau
Madison - LaFollette High School - Emily Vang
McFarland - McFarland High School - Tori Cooper
Monticello - Monticello High School - Jordyn Kubly
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Max Gretebeck
Walworth - Big Foot High School - Brittany Rambatt
Waunakee - Waunakee Community High School - Melissa Stewart

CESA: 3
Barneveld - Barneveld High School - Emily Opsal
Blanchardville - Pecatonica High School - Corinne Demler
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Jasmine Holzer
Livingston - Iowa-Grant High School - Emily Rider
Spring Green - River Valley High School - Alyssa Sorce

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - Anissa Flick
Holmen - Holmen High School - Yer Lor
La Crosse - LaCrossroads Charter School - Ambrosia Edman
West Salem - West Salem High School - Hayden Gullickson

CESA: 5
Auburndale - Auburndale High School - Chelsea Phillips
New Lisbon - New Lisbon High School - Dalton Day
Westfield - Westfield Area High School - Bethany Bowen

CESA: 6
Appleton - North High School - Reven McGee
Appleton - Xavier High School - Sadie Schlafer
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Malik Thompson
Beaver Dam - Wayland Academy - Sarah Willihnganz
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs Academy High School - Gabriella Garcia
Hortonville - Hortonville High School - Joe Koleske
Jackson - Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School - James Neuburg
Juneau - Dodgeland High School - Carly Rose Stouffer
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Amanda Heckert
Neenah - Neenah High School - Andrew Groleau
Oshkosh - West High School - Allie Franklin
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian High School - Timothy Giese
West Bend - East High School - Kyle May

CESA: 7
Brillion - Brillion High School - Kelsey Latimer
Fish Creek - Gibraltar High School - Afton Greenwood
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Lindsay Vandermause
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Adam Kuehl
Manitowoc - Lincoln High School - Lauren Bernhardt
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Brady Schmidt
Sheboygan - South High School - Casey Karshner
Valders - Valders High School - Jonathon Braun

CESA: 8
Gillett - Gillett High School - David Rosenlund
Keshena - Menominee Indian High School - Amber Penass
Shawano - Shawano High School - Katelyn Klister
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Jaime Dziamarski

CESA: 9
Marathon - Marathon High School - Alma Lepez
Minocqua - Lakeland High School - Benjamin Groth
Prentice - Prentice High School - Mackenzie Rooni
Wausau - Newman Catholic High School - Jake Damask
Wausau - East High School - Jim Xiong

CESA: 10
Bruce - Bruce High School - Alyssa Stengel
Eau Claire - McKinley Charter School - Ashley Knudtson
Holcombe - Holcombe High School - Kaylee Dorney
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Brandi Olson
Tony - Flambeau High School - Tyler Thompson

CESA: 11
Boyceville - Boyceville High School - Patrick O'Connell
Cumberland - Cumberland High School - Adam Delfosse
Osceola - Osceola High School - Joann Johnson
River Fall - River Falls High School - Destinee Yang
Somerset - Somerset High School - Tyler Ledbeter
Webster - Webster High School - Alyxandria Hatfield

CESA: 12
Port Wing - South Shore Jr/Sr High School - Taylor Koehler

2014

CESA: 1
Cudahy - Cudahy High School - Zachary Herriges
Delafield - St. John's Northwestern Military Academy - Austin Kempf
Greendale - Greendale High School - Kaila Kaddatz
Greenfield - Whitnall High School - Emily Meyer
Hartland - Lake Country Lutheran High School - Lainie Fickau
Kenosha - Indian Trail High School & Academy - Anthony Thomas
Mequon - Homestead High School - Keshawn Wilson
Milwaukee - Riverside University High School - Milton Byers
Milwaukee - Ronald Reagan IB High School - Chaundra Pearson
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Maxim Riederer
Milwaukee - Wisconsin High School of Internet Technology - Avrianne Seals
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Suzanne Skalmoski
Racine - J.I. Case High School - David Soller
Shorewood - Shorewood High School - Santidra Love
Somers - Shoreland Lutheran High School - Samantha Bohm
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Lakeisha Allen
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Julie Else
Waukesha - Waukesha Engineering Preparatory Academy - Ley Kler
Whitefish Bay - Dominican High School - Abigail Drees

CESA: 2
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Tyson Young
Burlington - Catholic Central High School - Cheyenne Crawford
Fort Atkinson - Fort Atkinson High School - Alyssa Spaanem
Juda - Juda High School - Brandon Lengel
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Ayla Hammill
Middleton - Clark Street Community School - Mandy Myers
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Anastasia Schwenn
Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie High School - Joseph Demba
Whitewater - Whitewater High School - Destine Fuchs
Williams Bay - Faith Christian School - Alida Knudtson

CESA: 3
Belmont - Belmont High School - Kyle Van Bogaert
Darlington - Darlington High School - Jena Foulker
Muscoda - Riverdale High School - Anthony Bart
Platteville - Platteville High School - Joshua Beck
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - Lexi Klatt

CESA: 4
Alma - Alma High School - Gavin Marty
Cashton - Cashton High School - Christina Lutz
Independence - Independence High School - Cristian Miranda
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Emily Flottmeyer
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Emma O'Leary
Westby - Westby Area High School - Emma Frydenlund

CESA: 5
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - Brittany Snyder
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Kerra Conrad
Pardeeville - Pardeeville High School - Mary Bade
Reedsburg - Reedsburg Area High School - Nathan Erbs
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area Senior High School - Alicia Ruder
Wild Rose - Wild Rose High School - Alexis Evans
Wisconsin Rapids - River Cities High School - Trevor Livingston

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Elisabeth Breaker
Appleton - Renaissance School of the Arts - Alicia Obermeier
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Mariah Spletter
Hustisford - Hustisford High School - Raymond Roe
Lomira - Lomira High School - Navidara Thao
Neenah - St. Mary Central High School - Hope Baithazor
Ripon - Ripon High School - April Kendall
West Bend - West High School - Loretha Jack

CESA: 7
Cedar Grove - Cedar Grove - Belgium High School - Matthew Krier
Green Bay - East High School - Ivonne Martin
Howards Grove - Howards Grove High School - Ireland Webster
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Tessa Kraemer
Mishicot - Mishicot High School - Jessica Mrotek
Reedsville - Reedsville High School - Roberta Lund
Sheboygan Falls - Sheboygan Falls High School - Nickolaus St. Onge
Washington Island - Washington Island High School - Sophia Hagen

CESA: 8
Clintonville - Clintonville High School - Keith Malueg
Crandon - Crandon High School - Kayla Fraley
Goodman - Goodman - Armstrong High School - Rebecca Goode
Lena - Lena High School - Rose Tebo-Magee
Niagara - Niagara High School - Samantha Zuern
Suring - Suring High School - Erin Fisher

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo High School - Brandon Bastle
Mosinee - Northland Lutheran High School - Paul Neklewicz
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Destiny Baitinger
Wausau - West High School - Maria Rauen

CESA: 10
Cadott - Cadott High School - Kyle Collis
Chippewa Falls - McDonell Central Catholic High School - Ambelique Matthews
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Jennifer Crawford
Gilman - Gilman High School - Derek Malinowski
Loyal - Loyal High School - Logan Fulwiler
Owen - Owen-Withee High School - McKayla Simington

CESA: 11
Cameron - Cameron High School - Danielle Boortz
Durand - Durand Jr/Sr High School - Samantha Wrycza
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Allyssa Bader
Hammond - Saint Croix Central High School - Rose O'Shea
Pepin - Pepin High School - Tylor Fenstermacher
Spooner - Spooner High School - Sara Taylor

CESA: 12
Hurley - Hurley High School - Chris Edyvean
Superior - Superior High School - Anna Kirkwood

2015

CESA: 1
Kenosha - Harborside Academy - Arianna Pederson
Milwaukee - ASSATA High School - Diamond Carter
Milwaukee - Tenor High School - Jonesa Chisom
Milwaukee - Madison Academic Campus - Juwan Currin
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Ryan Donohue
Milwaukee - Vincent High School - Joshua Hedrick
Milwaukee - Bradley Tech High School - Quletha Love
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Collegiate Academy - Mikhai Nelson
Milwaukee - HOPE Christian High School - Alexis Perry
Milwaukee - Escuela Verde - Ramon Rivera
Milwaukee - University School Milwaukee - Hope Smith
Milwaukee - Pius XI Catholic High School - Colin Waas
Racine - The Prairie School - Sina Cape
Racine - The REAL School - Brandon Treiber
Wales - KM School for Arts and Performance - Harrison Plum
West Allis - Shared Journeys - Josphine Lakhani
West Allis - Grace Christian Academy - Ashley Nunez

CESA: 2
Beloit - Roy Chapman Andrews Academy - Manuel Renteria-Gomez
Beloit - Rock County Christian School - Katerina Vanderkooi
Elkhorn - WCEC Alternative High School - Levi Burgmeier
Janesville - Rock University High School - Carlo Govantes
Marshall - Marshall Charter School - Quinten Womack
Middleton - 21st Century eSchool - Denae Brown
Middleton - Clark Street Community School - Shelby Noble
Monona - Monona Grove Charter School for the 21st Century - Rosa Willems-Hernandez
Verona - Exploration Academy - Veronica Valdes-Jasso

CESA: 4
Blair - Blair-Taylor High School - Tanner Patzner
Onalaska - Luther High School - Joshua Raabe
Viroqua - Laurel High School - Israel Ostrem

CESA: 5
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Jeremy Binder
Montello - High Marq Environmental Charter School - Shae Johnson
Nekoosa - Nekoosa Academy - Brandon Egland
Portage - Portage Acad of Achievement - Ashley Slama
Princeton - Princeton School - Sumar Kline
Stevens Point - Pacelli Catholic High School - Claire Rosenthal
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Ashley Joosten

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton Career Academy - Delilah Jorstad
Appleton - Appleton Technical Academy - Robert Otto
Jackson - Living Word Lutheran High School - Jordan Wallock
Little Chute - Little Chute Career Pathways Academy - Ben Verbruggen
Oshkosh - Lourdes Academy - Christina Pearlman
Ripon - Lumen Charter High School - David Bardsley
Rosendale - Cirrus Charter High School - Levi Bossenbroek

CESA: 7
Denmark - Denmark Community School - Courtney Kolarik
Green Bay - John Dewey Academy of Learning - McKenzie Zabel
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Lutheran High School - Melissa Eiden
Sheboygan - Central High School - Emma Gonzalez
Sheboygan - I.D.E.A.S. Academy - Aubrey Witt
Two Rivers - Two Rivers High School - James Willoughby

CESA: 8
Oconto Falls - Falls Alternative Learning Site High School - Benjamin Gordon

CESA: 9
Rhinelander - Northwoods Community Secondary School - Alana Towne
Wausau - Enrich Excel Achieve Learning Academy - Hannah Barnard
Wausau - Wausau Engineering and Global Leadership Academy - Jedediah Breitenfeldt

CESA: 10
Augusta - Wildlands Science Research School - Kaitlyn Dehnke
Eau Claire - McKinley Charter School - Adrian Buder
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Makaila Wallin

CESA: 11
Birchwood - Birchwood Blue Hills Charter School - Angelica Laone
Rice Lake - Northern Lakes Regional Academy - Victoria Corton
River Falls - Renaissance Charter Acad - Suzanne Myers

CESA: 12
Butternut - Promethean Charter School - Luke Deitz
Minong - Northwood School - McKayla Waggoner

2016

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Jordan Seymour
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Casey Carlson
Greendale - Martin Luther High School - Angelina Harpole
Greenfield - Greenfield High School - Adan Saavedra
Hartland - University Lake School - Elizabeth Rahmlow
Kenosha - Reuther Central High School - Carly Brnak
Kenosha - Kenosha eSchool - Miranda Marks
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Tyra Buckley
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Academy of Science - J'Koreyia Lawson
Milwaukee - South Division High School - Ma Lay
Milwaukee - Community High School - Kendal Mastin-Miles
Milwaukee - Rufus King International High School - Neva Nowak
Milwaukee - New School for Community Service - Marlon Smith
Milwaukee - Hmong American Peace Academy - Cindy Xiong
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Abigail Olsen
Racine - William Horlick High School - Thomas Stublaski
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Candelario Tellez
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Anamaria Belmontes
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Keegan Schrems

CESA: 2
Albany - Albany High School - Joshua Little
Burlington - Burlington High School - April Lamp
Delavan - Delavan-Darien High School - Nicholas Anditon
Janesville - Parker High School - Colten Carlson
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - D'Andre Newell
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - David Wilson
Madison - Malcolm Shabazz High School - Mary Jane Hooser
Madison - Metro High School/Night School East - Donivan Lemons
Madison - St. Ambrose Academy - Liam Moreland
Middleton - Middleton High School - William Bowen-Braxton
Verona - Verona Area High School - Kunsang Dechen
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Michael Guss

CESA: 3
Benton - Benton High School - Linzie Wiegel
Highland - Highland Community High School - Hunter Aide
Potosi - Potosi High School - Teagan Friederick
Seneca - Seneca High School - Brady Fernette
Viola - Kickapoo High School - Dylan Crook

CESA: 4
Bangor - Bangor Mid/High School - Walker Sevier
Elroy - Royall High School - Kelsea Storkel
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Simon Engstler
La Crosse - Central High School - Allison Kramer
Whitehall - Whitehall Memorial Jr/Sr High School - McKayla Marsolek

CESA: 5
Amherst - Amherst High School - Travis Sankey
Cambria - Cambria Friesland Mid/High School - Kayla Wuerch
Lodi - Lodi High School - Mackenzie Ripp
Mauston - Mauston High School - Ashley Steffens
Montello - Montello Jr/Sr High School - Desiree Madigan
Pittsville - Pittsville High School - Cheryl Soetebier
Randolph - Randolph High School - Claire Stebbins
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells High School - Noah Spieles

CESA: 6
Appleton - Wisconsin Connections Academy - Britney Ashton
Appleton - West High School - Madeline Lambert
Beaver Dam - Don Smith Learning Academy - Brandon Castillo
Freedom - Freedom High School - Madeleine Erickson
Horicon - Horicon High School - Tyler Wendorff
Manawa - Little Wolf Jr/Sr High School - Daryn Claussen
North Fond du Lac - Horace Mann High School - Taylor Carpenter
Oshkosh - Valley Christian School - Lucinda Izzo
Rosendale - Laconia High School - Chase Witthun
Weyauwega - Weyauwega Fremont High School - Destiny Douglas

CESA: 7
Brussels - Southern Door High School - Texas Kinnard
Chilton - Chilton High School - Brea-Jo VerHagen
De Pere - West De Pere High School - Kariya Thomson
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Spencer Collard
Green Bay - Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Lucas Schaeffer
Green Bay - Preble High School - Jena Vandenhouten
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Nathan Picus
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Jacob Leu
Mt. Calvary - St. Lawrence Seminary - Erick Rico-Sanchez
New Holstein - New Holstein High School - Kate Horn
Plymouth - Plymouth High School - Ryan Nygaard
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Timothy Koerber

CESA: 8
Coleman - Coleman High School - Derek McMullen
Laona - Laona High School - Heaven Adkins
Oconto - Oconto High School - Skylyn Thundercloud
Tigerton - Tigerton High School - Luke den Otter

CESA: 9
Athens - Athens High School - Mackenzie Conner
Merrill - Merrill High School - Collin Zoellner
Rib Lake - Rib Lake High School - Brooke Buehler

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford Middle/Sr High School - Sabrina Branstiter
Eau Claire - North High School - Brock Holman
Eau Claire - Regis High School - Carlee Jo Vonderheid
Gilmanton - Gilmanton High School - Damontae Dewitt
Medford - Medford High School - Esther Lusenge
Spencer - Spencer Jr/ Sr High School - Jessica Heisler

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Elijah Newton
Balsam Lake - Unity High School - Carlie Merrill
Glenwood City - Glenwood City High School - Kathryn Vang
Hudson - Hudson High School - Leah Sutter
Plum City - Plum City High School - Rachel Redding

CESA: 12
Maple - Northwestern High School - Taya McClure
Washburn - Washburn High School - Claudia Burst

 

2002 Herb Kohl Educational Foundation. All rights reserved. Kohleducation.com is a Byte Studios iControl site.