Recipients of the Excellence and Initiative Scholarships
and the Fellowship Awards

 

Choose which award to search for, as well as a year and CESA district.
To find out what CESA district you're in, click here.
To view the CESA district map click here.

Search Student
Excellence Awards:

Year:
CESA District:
Search Student
Initiative Awards:

Year:
CESA District:
Search Teacher
Fellowship Awards:

Year:
CESA District:
Excellence Search Results:

1990

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central HS - Thomas Hunter
Brookfield - Brookfield East HS - Claudine McCarthy
Cedarburg - Cedarburg HS - Sara Huber
Glendale - Nicolet HS - Therese Corrao
Glendale - Nicolet HS - Bryan Edgington
Kenosha - Tremper HS - Elise Azume
Kenosha - St. Joseph HS - Paul Hamilton
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls HS - Cornelia Fehr
Mequon - Homestead HS - Angela Kalmer
Mequon - Homestead HS - Jennifer Kruse
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Solsiree Del Moral
Milwaukee - St. Joan Antida HS - Nicole Toczek
Muskego - Muskego HS - Jennifer Reith
Oak creek - Oak Creek HS - Toni Schmidt
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc HS - Jeffrey Baietto
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc HS - Margaret Forster
Pewaukee - Pewaukee HS - Carolyn Chandre
Racine - Washington Park HS - Roy Iggulden
Waukesha - North HS - Andrew Blavatt
Waukesha - North HS - Bree Heffner
West Allis - Central HS - Teresa Graef

CESA: 2
Burlington - Catholic Central HS - Ross Niemi
Deerfield - Deerfield HS - Julie McClain
East Troy - East Troy HS - Zoe Pfistr
Janesville - Craig HS - Renee Rousseau
Jefferson - Jefferson HS - Susan Quale
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek HS - Dixie Burns
Lake Mills - Lake Mills HS - Dan Karl
Madison - Edgewood HS - Carol Smoller
McFarland - McFarland HS - Sara Elvekrog
McFarland - McFarland HS - Timothy Meeker
Middleton - Middleton HS - Rebecca Dopp
Monona Grove - Monona Grove HS - Christine Langlois
Union Grove - Union Grove HS - Mark Vyvyan
Walworth - Big Foot Union HS - Lisa Ruskell
Watertown - Watertown HS - Cathleen Zimmerman

CESA: 3
Cazenovia - Weston HS - Julie Neumann
Dodgeville - Dodgeville HS - Eriv Wynn
Lancaster - Lancaster HS - Amy Rupnow
Platteville - Platteville HS - Darius Tandon
Richland Center - Richland Center HS - Ross Nelson

CESA: 4
Bangor - Bangor HS - Heather Schaller
Hillsboro - Hillsboro HS - Stacie Urban
Tomah - Tomah HS - Ellen Pasch
Viroqua - Viroqua HS - Michelle Brendel

CESA: 5
Marshfield - Columbus HS - Thomas McCormick
Pardeeville - Pardeeville HS - Sara Jerred
Port Edwards - John Edwards HS - Marshall Rasmussen
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area HS - Katherine Von Feldt
Wautoma - Wautoma HS - Cari Wrysinski
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln HS - Molly Panko
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption HS - Suzanne Seefeldt

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier HS - Anna Vosters
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam HS - Tara Broome
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam HS - Mary Pflum
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs HS - Lesley Loehr
Fond du Lac - Winnebago Lutheran - Susan Weed
Kaukana - Kaukana HS - Thomas Micke
Manawa - Little Wolf HS - Connie Jo Hansen
Oshkosh - West HS - Krista Blomberg
Oshkosh - West HS - Christine Oilen
Rosendale - Laconia HS - Eric Schalk
Waupun - Waupun HS - Vanessa Glewen
Weyauwega - Weyauwega HS - Amy Hallman

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon HS - Susan Carlson
Brillion - Brillion HS - Amy Fuhrmann
Green Bay - Northeastern Lutheran HS - Lousene Hoppe
Green Bay - Southwest HS - Mark Zondlo
Kiel - Kiel HS - Leah Campen
Manitowoc - Roncalli HS - Angela Madden
Pulaski - Pulaski HS - Mary Krysiak
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Cnty Christian - Jennifer Bidwell
Sheboygan - North HS - Patrick Gottsacker
Sheboygan Falls - Sheboygan Falls HS - Tracy Justice
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol HS - Jim Lautenbach
Two Rivers - Washington HS - John Kern

CESA: 8
Bowler - Bowler HS - Michelle Buelow
Gillett - Gillett HS - Kristina Hanson
Lena - Lena HS - Nicole Graff
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Melissa Murphy

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo HS - Paul Bradley
Antigo - Antigo HS - Andrew Erlandson
Elcho - Elcho HS - Michael LeBouton
Rhinelander - Rhinelander HS - Jeffrey Nelson

CESA: 10
Eau Claire - Memorial HS - Kristen Bollinger
Eau Claire - Immanuel Lutheran HS - Sarah Gullerud
Eau Claire - North HS - Nathan Staff
Granton - Granton HS - Dawn Eibergen
Loyal - Loyal HS - Derrick Meyer
Thorp - Thorp HS - Darlene Rademaker

CESA: 11
Birchwood - Birchwood HS - Kelly Knapmiller
Clayton - Clayton HS - Jennifer Bergmann
Hammond - St. Croix Central HS - Kay Mikla
Prescott - Prescott HS - Jerry Champlin
River Falls - River Falls HS - Susan Paulson
Spring Valley - Spring Valley HS - Logan Kratt
Webster - Webster HS - Steven Zelinski

CESA: 12
Glidden - Glidden HS - Stephanie Dunlavy
Phillips - Phillips HS - Rebecca Hartmann
Superior - Superior HS - Jennifer Johnson

1991

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East HS - Gregory Frazer
Brookfield - Brookfield Central HS - Laura Hertel
Brookfield - Brookfield East HS - Julie Minikel
Cedarburg - Cedarburg HS - Shera Rettig
Cedarburg - Cedarburg HS - Tisha Severson
Franklin - Franklin HS - Kimberly Koch
Grendale - Greendale HS - Maria Sweet
Kenosha - Tremper HS - Elissa Hartley
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Jonathon Giordano
Milwaukee - Alexander Hamilton HS - Thomas Kadow
Milwaukee - St. Joan Antida HS - Tracy Koch
Milwaukee - St. Mary's Academy - Laura Lesinski
Milwaukee - Washington HS - Daniel Oberneder
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - David Stolp
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Brandi Williams
New Berlin - New Berlin West HS - Edward Brey
New Berlin - New Berlin Eisenhower HS - Brian Gajafsky
Oak Creek - Oak Creek HS - Tina Schmidt
Port Washington - Port Washington HS - Jennifer Schlueter
Racine - Washington Park HS - Jason Case
Racine - St. Catherine's HS - James Gross
Racine - J.I. Case HS - Elizabeth Logan
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay HS - Colleen Lineham

CESA: 2
Burlington - Catholic Central HS - James Barkei
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area HS - Tricha Scott
Jefferson - Jefferson HS - Sarah Knoblauch
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek HS - Scott Nimm
Juda - Juda Public School - Kellly Kloepping
Lake Mills - Lake Mills HS - Maureen O'Connor
Madison - Madison West HS - Nandini Datta
Madison - James Madison HS - Lynette Wendricks
McFarland - McFarland HS - Mary Ellen Taylor
Milton - Milton HS - Rebecca Wenham
Union Grove - Union Grove HS - Cassandra Storck
Waterloo - Waterloo HS - Amy Zuehlke
Watertown - Watertown HS - Stacy Herbst
Watertown - Northwestern Prep HS - Paul Meier

CESA: 3
Blanchardville - Blanchardville HS - Lisa Lattin
Bloomington - Bloomington HS - Jessica Horkheimer
Dodgeville - Dodgeville HS - Kerri Butteris
Mineral Point - Mineral Point HS - Marsha Bingham
Prairie du Chien - Martin Luther Prep - Daniel Vogel
Richland Center - Richland Center HS - Jennifer Klein

CESA: 4
Cashton - Cashton HS - Christopher Milne
La Farge - La Farge HS - Emma Bader
Viroqua - Viroqua HS - Rebecca Lake
West Salem - West Salem HS - Kathy Niedfeldt
Westby - Westby HS - Christopher Kielland

CESA: 5
Adams - Adams-Friendship HS - Sandra Taylor
Necedah - Necedah HS - Gilbert Saylor
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area HS - Athena Detrick
Waupaca - Waupaca HS - Christopher Lavold
Wild Rose - Wild Rose HS - Casey Williams
Wisc. Rapids - Assumption HS - Michael Peters
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells HS - Tara Borck

CESA: 6
Berlin - Berlin HS - Michelle Day
Campbellsport - Campbellsport HS - Jena Lynn Baumhardt
Campbellsport - Campbellsport HS - Kimberly Smith
Hortonville - Hortonville HS - Ryan Atwater
Kewaskum - Kewaskum HS - Pamela Gauger
Oshkosh - West HS - Christine Gruendemann
Oshkosh - West HS - Sara Sedlachek
Ripon - Ripon HS - Shianne Koplitz
Waupun - Waupun HS - Aaron Shea
Waupun - Central Wisc. Christian - Peter Vander Werff

CESA: 7
Brillion - Brillion HS - David Alkire
Brussels - Southern Door HS - Jason Mueller
Chilton - Chilton HS - Carmen Cullen
Fish Creek - Gilbraltar HS - Todd Blahnik
Manitowoc - Lincoln HS - Kelly Harrigan
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran HS - Renee Westphal
Michicot - Mishicot Community HS - Christine Bonfigt
Reedsville - Reedsville HS - Corey Geiger
Sturgeon Bay - Sturgeon Bay HS - Heather Blahnik
Two Rivers - Washington HS - Sally Soucoup

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel HS - Glenn Staszak
Gresham - Gresham HS - Beth Knierim
Marinette - Catholic Central HS - Anne Drees
Niagara - Niagara HS - Rebecca Myers
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Marlo Marcelle

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo HS - Matthew Hanson
Merrill - Merrill Senior HS - Dawn Wangen
Minocqua - Lakeland Union HS - Jennifer Schaub
Rhinelander - Rhinelander HS - Jody Doyle
Wausau - Wausau East HS - Peter Waldman

CESA: 10
Bruce - Bruce Public School - Matthew Doke
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls HS - Kelly Walrath
Cornell - Cornell Senior HS - Ryan Rivers
Eau Claire - Regis HS - Scott Doyle
Eau Claire - Eau Claire Memorial HS - Karen Fredrickson
Gilmanton - Gilmanton HS - Deborah Weiss

CESA: 11
Balsam Lake - Unity HS - Diane Albrecht
Barron - Barron HS - Phillip Dobberfuhl
Clayton - Clayton HS - Michelle Olson
Elmwood - Elmwood Area HS - Tamara Lehmann
Frederic - Frederic HS - Dolf Schmidt
Prairie Farm - Prairie Farm HS - Julie Potter

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland HS - David Lulich
Maple - Northwestern HS - Rebecca Nelson
Washburn - Washburn HS - Nicole Kurschner

1992

CESA: 1
Cedarburg - Cedarburg HS - Matthew Gabrys
Cedarburg - Cedarburg HS - Eric Lorge
Greendale - Greendale HS - Julie Maurer
Greenfield - Greenfield HS - Matthew Rogge
Kenosha - St. Joseph HS - Jeffrey Davidson
Milwaukee - Harold S. Vincent HS - Korie Blackston
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Gilbert Collins
Milwaukee - John Marshall HS - Brian Dixon
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Katherine Foth
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Robin Johnson
Milwaukee - Milwaukee HS Of The Arts - Ericka Kreutz
Milwaukee - Milwaukee HS Of The Arts - Jacob Pfeiffer
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Amy Rasmussen
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Lisette Rodriguez
Milwaukee - Juneau Business HS - Melinda Santoyo
Miwaukee - St. Joan Antida HS - Kelly Kowalski
New Berlin - Eisenhower HS - Suzanne Helmers
Racine - St. Catherine's HS - Bridgette Garcheck
Sussex - Hamilton HS - Robert Mangan
Wales - Kettle Moraine HS - Susan Turnock
Waukesha - Waukesha South HS - William Hedgcock
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East HS - Jody Haig
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East HS - John Lach
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East HS - Brian Randall

CESA: 2
Albany - Albany HS - Erin Bowditch
Burlington - Catholic Central HS - Jon Lepeska
Deerfield - Deerfield HS - Heather Nemke
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area HS - Kelly Sue Amidon
Jeferson - Jefferson HS - Margaret Mary Baumann
Jefferson - Jefferson HS - Desha Keuler
Lake Mills - Lake Mills HS - Amy Litscher
Madison - Edgewood HS - Jennifer Endres
Madison - Madison West HS - Bradley Koritzinsky
Monroe - Monroe HS - Michelle Bartelt
Stoughton - Stoughton HS - Michelle Lee Nissler
Waterloo - Waterloo HS - Kelly Gorder
Watertown - Watertown HS - David Hertel
Watertown - Northwestern Prep HS - Kathryn Lindner
Watertown - Watertown HS - Russell Tietz

CESA: 3
Belmont - Belmont HS - Josephine Benkers
Blanchardville - Pecatonica HS - Milton Hendrickson
Highland - Highland HS - Tina Marie Benish
Richland Center - Ithaca HS - Jacqueline Clary

CESA: 4
Cashton - Cashton HS - Rebecca Clements
Galesville - Gale-Trempealeau HS - Desirae Farley
Holmen - Holmen HS - Christopher Kathan
LaCrosse - Aquinas HS - Jason Stevens
Onalaska - Onalaska HS - Daniel Hoch
Ontario - Brookwood HS - David Hubbard
Viroqa - Viroqua HS - Niki Reed

CESA: 5
Columbus - Wisconsin Academy - Lisa Habenicht
Lodi - Lodi HS - Rebecca Weber
Marshfield - Marshfield Senior HS - David Bittrich
Mauston - Mauston Senior HS - Brad Hougaard
Port Edwards - John Edwards HS - Ann Sterzinger
Poynette - Poynette HS - Christine Sukup
Stevens Pt. - Pacelli HS - Kristen Dudas
Wautoma - Wautoma HS - Annette Chelmo
Wisc. Rapids - Lincoln HS - Sara Spranger

CESA: 6
Campbellsport - Campbellsport HS - Rebecca Schill
Fond du Lac - Winnebago Lutheran - Amy Nell
Horicon - Horicon HS - Sara Thurston
Kewaskum - Kewaskum HS - Rachel Gosa
Lomira - Lomira HS - Brian Weyer
Ripon - Ripon HS - Aaron Zamzow
Rosendale - Laconia HS - Tammy Stahmann
Winneconne - Winneconne HS - Stephan Harrison

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma HS - Leigh Wagner
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon HS - Jesse Lankford
Chilton - Chilton HS - Jess Hofberger
Green Bay - Bay Port HS - Sara Henry
Green Bay - Green Bay East HS - Matthew Zak
Kohler - Kohler HS - Kari Egan
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Cnty Christian - Jack Dumez
Sheboygan Falls - Sheboygan Falls HS - Brian Doebert

CESA: 8
Bowler - Bowler HS - Pamela Jeske
Marion - Marion HS - Jennifer Dieck
Niagara - Niagara HS - Shad Aumann
Oconto - Oconto HS - Teri Bloomsma
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Sue Scott
Oconto Flls - Oconto Falls HS - Nicole Huibregtse

CESA: 9
Marathon - Marathon HS - Hayley Cramer
Merrill - Merrill Senior HS - Bradley Weber
Mosinee - Mosinee HS - Sarah Pope
Wausau - Wausau West HS - Todd McDonald

CESA: 10
Altoona - Altoona HS - Paul Meznarich
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior HS - Sara Walrath
Eau Claire - Eau Claire Memorial HS - Kathryn Bollinger
Eau Claire - Eau Claire Memorial HS - David Schug
Loyal - Loyal HS - David Meyer
Medford - Medford Area HS - Sarah Thompson

CESA: 11
Chetek - Chetek HS - Susan Dahlman
Colfax - Colfax HS - Leah Frogner
Cumberland - Cumberland HS - Natalie Johnson
Glenwood City - Glenwood City HS - Holly Logghe
Menomonie - Menomonie Senior HS - Anne Rassbach
Spooner - Spooner HS - Tim James

CESA: 12
Superior - Superior HS - Anita Ramesh
Washburn - Washburn HS - Elizabeth McQueen
Winter - Winter HS - Pamala Deschler

1993

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East HS - John Levitt
Franklin - Franklin HS - Amy Knollenberg
Franklin - Franklin HS - Faith Oberlander
Germantown - Germantown HS - Jennifer Hartzell
Glendale - Nicolet HS - Joel Mandelman
Kenosha - Tremper HS - Jeannie Haack
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Aaron Boldt
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Nefetari Bordain
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Kathleen Dunker
Milwaukee - Milwaukee HS of the Arts - Johanna Goetzinger
Milwaukee - Juneau Business HS - Veronica Lechuga
Milwaukee - Juneau Business HS - Jolene Phillips
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Rebecca Pilarzyk
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Anne Marie Schneider
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Loc Tan Nguyen
Milwaukee - Pulaski HS - Andrea Wysocki
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Kimberly Zimmerman
Oak Creek - Oak Creek HS - Heather Stenmark
Oak Creek - Oak Creek HS - Blia Xiong
Racine - Washington Park HS - Elizabeth Lenz
Racine - St. Catherine's HS - Karen Padden
Wales - Kettle Moraine HS - Summer Perkins
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial HS - J. Cory Reinbold
Whitefish Bay - Dominican HS - Michael Borkoski

CESA: 2
Beloit - Beloit Catholic HS - Courtney O'Rourke
Beloit - Beloit Turner HS - Becky Pierson
DeForest - DeForest HS - Katherine Pace
Delavan - Delavan-Darien HS - Kristen Johnson
Evansville - Evanville HS - Heather Weigand
Jefferson - Jefferson HS - Andrew Martin
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek HS - Sean Nimm
Lake Mills - Lake Mills HS - Stacy Hoffman
Marshall - Marshall HS - Tara White
McFarland - McFarland HS - Andrea Niesen
McFarland - McFarland HS - Alexandra Renslo
Waterloo - Waterloo HS - Todd Thompson
Watertown - Watertown HS - Chris Quanbeck
Whitewater - Whitewater HS - Jennifer Hoffmann
Williams Bay - Williams Bay HS - Ben Hawkinson

CESA: 3
Belmont - Belmont HS - Elizabeth Parrell
Cuba City - Cuba City HS - Natalie Bussan
Prairie du Chien - Martin Luther Prep School - Julie Radloff
Richland Center - Ithaca HS - Renee Rippchen
Soldiers Grove - North Crawford HS - Paul Bolstad
Wauzeka - Wauzeka HS - Sally Pomerening

CESA: 4
Galesville - Gale-Trempealeau HS - Michael Richtman
Holmen - Holmen HS - Marci Braund
Onalaska - Onalaska HS - Benjamin Pofahl
Viroqua - Viroqua HS - Rebecca Johnson
Whitehall - Whitehall Memorial HS - Julie Martin

CESA: 5
Marshfield - Marshfield Columbus HS - Michael Ejercito
Plainfield - Tri-County Area HS - Mary Thompson
Poynette - Poynette HS - Becky Koch
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area HS - Heather Hughes
Waupaca - Waupaca HS - Sarah Frings
Wisc. Rapids - Lincoln HS - Loriann Wetmore
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells HS - Katherine Schwartze

CESA: 6
Fond Du Lac - St. Mary's Springs HS - Sara Braun
Fond du Lac - L.P. Goodrich HS - Jason Waller
Horicon - Horicon HS - Noah Brendemuehl
Kewaksum - Kewaskum Community HS - Daniel Schulteis
Manawa - Little Wolf HS - Erin Hoffmann
Ripon - Ripon HS - Brian Herriot
Ripon - Ripon HS - Kristin Kasuboski

CESA: 7
De Pere - De Pere HS - Michelle Treml
Hilbert - Hilbert HS - Maria McCarthy
Manitowoc - Roncalli HS - Rachel Kraemer
Oostburg - Oostburg HS - Robin Veldboom
Random Lake - Random Lake HS - Rebecca Rathke
Valders - Valders HS - Heidi Vraney

CESA: 8
Gillett - Gillett HS - Traci Seefeldt
Niagara - Niagara HS - Randy Bartels
Oconto - Oconto HS - Kristin Tielens
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Lisa Maass
Wabeno - Wabeno HS - Ted Harter
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS - Clay Norrbom

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo Senior HS - Wyn Steckbauer
Edgar - Edgar HS - Jeffrey Knetter
Minocqua - Lakeland Union HS - Renee Bukovich
Rhinelander - Rhinelander HS - Jade Newburn
Wausau - Northland Lutheran HS - Jodi Justman

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford HS - Heather Galvin
Bruce - Bruce HS - Justina Haynie
Eau Claire - Regis HS - Elizabeth Ballegeer
Eau Claire - Memorial HS - Dawn Schug
Loyal - Loyal HS - Ryan Johnson
Medford - Medford Area Senior HS - Kelly Clark
New Auburn - New Auburn HS - Nicole Kressin
Stanley - Stanley-Boyd HS - Janelle Bielecki

CESA: 11
Barron - Barron HS - Jennifer Dobberfuhl
Clayton - Clayton HS - Joshua Knops
Clear Lake - Clear Lake HS - Sara Koerper
Colfax - Colfax HS - Angela Wait
Elk Mound - Elk Mound HS - Lisa Dummer
Hammond - St. Croix Central HS - Rebecca Reese
Menomonie - Menomonie Senior HS - Debra Sipple
Shell Lake - Shell Lake HS - Keesha Hall

CESA: 12
Maple - Northwestern HS - Deanna Skandel
Mercer - Mercer HS - Jacey Pavlov

CESA: 76
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Nancy Conner

1994

CESA: 1
Brown Deer - Brown Deer HS - Phyllis Sklar
Cudahy - Cudahy HS - Tracie Jacobi
Greendale - Greendale HS - Jessica Polzin
Hartland - Arrowhead HS. - Mark Rice
Kenosha - George Nelson Tremper HS - Tina Brookhouse
Kenosha - George Nelson Tremper HS - Shannon Mason
Kenosha - St. Joseph HS - Laura Meyers
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels - Molly Capriz
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Gyasi Chisley
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Peters Coles
Milwaukee - Sol. Juneau Business HS - Latoya Conners
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Tyra Johnson
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Natasha Johnson
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Joseph Krancki
Milwaukee - Sol. Juneau Business HS - Jessica Reinert
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Aryian Riley
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Amy Seider
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Tonya Sloans
Milwaukee - Heritage Christian HS - Bradford Umland
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Valerie Wilkinson
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc HS - Eleisia Pence
Racine - St. Catherine's HS - Jeffrey Ciaramita
Racine - Washington Park HS - Kristilyn Gage
Sussex - Hamilton HS - Deepu Nair
Waukesha - Waukesha South HS - Brian Arreola
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial HS - Lawrence Majewski III
West Allis - Nathan Hale HS - Deann Marie Heckendorf
West Allis - Nathan Hale HS - Julie Ibsen
West Allis - West Allis Central HS - Nicole Mueller

CESA: 2
Delavan - Delavan-Darien HS - Amy Zell
Ft. Atkinson - Fort Atkinson HS - Jessica McKee
Janesville - George S. Parker HS - Carleen Berget
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek HS - Michael Dettmann
Lake Geneva - Badger HS - Deanna Sasaki
Lake Mills - Lake Mills HS - Luke Wiedenfeld
Madison - Madison West HS - Nate Koechley
Monona - Monona Grove HS - Nora Whalen
Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie Senior HS - Molly Schlueter
Verona - Verona Area HS - Elizabeth Berry
Walworth - Big Foot HS - Ann Getka
Watertown - Watertown HS - Bradley Klein
Williams Bay - Williams Bay HS - Kurt Kauffman

CESA: 3
Cuba City - Cuba City HS - Jane VanDeWiel
Highland - Highland HS - Robin McCarthy
Patch Grove - West Grant HS - Michelle Farrell
Platteville - Platteville HS - Ana-Seriine Bench
Prair. du Chien - Martin Luther Preparatory - Erica Thiesfeldt

CESA: 4
Alma Center - Lincoln HS - Cathie Bowman
DeSoto - DeSoto HS - Laura Oxley
Galesville - Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau - Stacey Haag
Ontario - Brookwood HS - Dawn Hubbard

CESA: 5
Adams - Adams-Friendship HS - Julie Christofferson
Marshfield - Marshfield Senior HS - Trudie Goers
Mauston - Mauston Area HS - Michelle Manders
Mauston - Mauston Senior HS - Samantha Stoughtenger
Necedah - Necedah HS - Kristoffer Saylor
Westfield - Westfield HS - Gregory Beskow

CESA: 6
Berlin - Berlin HS - Jennifer Niemuth
Campbellsport - Campbellsport HS - Sara Schrauth
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs HS - Kimberly Mlinaz
Horicon - Horicon HS - Jeana Magyar
Lomira - Lomira HS - John Buske
New London - New London Senior HS - Tracey Foley
Oakfield - Oakfield HS - Jessica Joas
Ripon - Ripon HS - Benjamin Rikkers
Slinger - Slinger HS - Jamie Spiel

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma HS - Tonya Paape
Appleton - Xavier HS - Toni Salm
Cedar Grove - Cedar Grove HS - Michelle Binsfeld
DePere - West DePere HS - Sally Sosnouski
Green Bay - Northeastern WI Lutheran - Kristin Stock
Howards Grove - Howards Grove HS - Lana Schwinn
Manitowoc - Roncalli HS - Peter Mayer
New Holstein - New Holstein HS - Vicki Schoenborn
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol HS - Shannon Harvey
Wrightstown - Wrightstown HS - Jeremiah Arnold

CESA: 8
Bowler - Bowler HS - Jennifer Clauss
Gillett - Gillett HS - Michele Brown
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Bethany Jones
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Jaime Murphy

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo Senior HS - Bobbi Guenthner
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior HS - Kelly Andren
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior HS - Aaron Hendon
Tomahawk - Tomahawk HS - Sara Reinicke
Wausau - Wausau West HS - Nicole Hurst

CESA: 10
Chippewa Falls - McDonell Central HS - Traci Dachel
Eau Claire - Eau Claire North HS - Mark Lehman
Eau Claire - Memorial HS - Heidi Stanton
Greenwood - Greenwood HS - Jill Druschke
Loyal - Loyal HS - Melissa Jodarski
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild HS - Timothy Nelson

CESA: 11
Boyceville - Boyceville HS - Andrea Schlough
Colfax - Colfax HS - Krishona Bjork
Elmwood - Elmwood HS - Vicky Anderson
Somerset - Somerset HS - Robin Voeltz
Spring Valley - Spring Valley HS - Kelly Sebion
Turtle Lake - Turtle Lake HS - Anna Brenna

CESA: 12
Maple - Northwestern HS - Crystal Amys
Port Wing - South Shore HS - Mandy Jensen
Superior - Superior Senior HS - Arun Ramesh

1995

CESA: 1
Cedarburg - Cedarburg Senior HS - Heidi Baas
Franklin - Frankin HS - Carol Benoit
Glendale - Nicolet HS - Sarah Gruenwald
Glendale - Nicolet HS - Nicholas Salkowski
Greendale - Greendale HS - Edward Stauber
Greenfield - Charles B. Whitnall HS - Celine Clark
Mequon - Homestead HS - Andrea Delgadillo
Milwaukee - Milwaukee HS of the Arts - Tayisha Boyd
Milwaukee - Solomon Juneau HS - Jovita Brantley
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Milele Coggs
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Margaret Daun
Milwaukee - Divine Savior/Holy Angels HS - Mary Geiger
Milwaukee - Milwaukee HS of the Arts - Elizabeth Harkins
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Deshaun Hill
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Julie Jaeckel
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Lisa Kaemmerer
Milwaukee - John Marshall HS - Jennifer Monahan
Milwaukee - Milwaukee HS of the Arts - Michael Roach
Milwaukee - James Madison HS - Selina Scott (White)
Milwaukee - Solomon Juneau HS - R. Teig Whaley-Smith
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran HS - Andrea Wiechmann
New Berlin - New Berlin West HS - Bethany Kopp
New Berlin - New Berlin West HS - Marie Schemmel
Racine - Washington Park HS - Jessica Logan
Shorewood - Shorewood HS - Benjamin Schudson
Wales - Kettle Moraine HS - Eric Brakken
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East HS - Reed Tanger
West Allis - Nathan Hale HS - Lyndsey Baker
West Allis - Nathan Hale HS - Andrea Breitigam

CESA: 2
Burlington - Catholic Central HS - Kathryn Hancock
DeForest - DeForest HS - Althea Babler
Delavan - Delavan-Darien HS - Ryan Westergaard
Lake Geneva - Badger HS - Heidi Kloster
Madison - Edgewood HS - Shoshana Deutschkron
Madison - LaFollette HS - Nikolas Hoel
Marshall - Marshall HS - Darlene Grady
Monroe - Monroe HS - Erin Trampe
Mt. Horeb - Mt. Horeb HS - Debra Steinhauer
Orfordville - Parkview HS - Michelle Yaun
Verona - Verona Area HS - Amanda Little
Walworth - Big Foot HS - Margaret Labus
Waterford - Waterford Union HS - Scott Korb
Waterford - Waterford Union HS - Jason Robinson
Williams Bay - Williams Bay HS - Kelli Lovell

CESA: 3
Dodgeville - Dodgeville HS - Ellisen Masters
Lancaster - Lancaster HS - Janelle Austin
Lancaster - Lancaster HS - Bradley Rupnow
Spring Green - River Valley HS - Louann Hausner

CESA: 4
La Crosse - Central HS - Nathan Bakkum
La Crosse - Logan Senior HS - Robert Geske
La Crosse - Aquinas HS - Michael Novotney
Tomah - Tomah Senior HS - Erin Shobe

CESA: 5
Marshfield - Marshfield Senior HS - Kimberly Schalow
Mauston - Mauston HS - Dana Russo
Plainfield - Tri-County Area HS - Jami Williams
Portage - Portage Turner Senior HS - HongSup Park
Rosholt - Rosholt HS - Angela Parker
Stevens Point - Pacelli HS - Megan Soderberg
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln HS - Heather Czappa
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption HS - Elizabeth Engstrand

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton West HS - Sean Brusky
Appleton - Appleton East HS - Jerold Gross
Appleton - Appleton HS West - Ryan Patschke
Appleton - Xavier HS - Paul Snyder
Fond du Lac - Goodrich HS - Annika Johnson
Kewaskum - Kewaskum HS - Melissa Rohrer
Lomira - Lomira HS - Nicole Westphal
New London - New London Senior HS - Chris Mullarkey
Oshkosh - Lourdes Academy - Erica Reichenberger
West Bend - West Bend West HS - Samuel Pauli

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon HS - Trisha Vicario
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Chad Bellin
Green Bay - Southwest HS - Brianna Benjamin
Green Bay - Preble HS - Christopher Lockard
New Holstein - New Holstein HS - Carrie Schmitz
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Christian HS - Heather Reedyk
Two Rivers - Washington HS - Jenny Bowe
Valders - Valders HS - Wendy Vraney
Valders - Valders HS - Kristin Wichmann

CESA: 8
Clintonville - Clintonville HS - Joanne Lagatta
Oconto - Oconto HS - Tara Mocco
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Gina Braun
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls HS - Danielle Wranosky

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo Senior HS - Michelle Borkovec
Antigo - Antigo Senior HS - Christina Szitta
Schofield - D.C. Everest HS - Mary Luedke

CESA: 10
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior HS - Kari Fanetti
Eau Claire - Memorial HS - Megan Moore
Fall Creek - Fall Creek HS - Robin Wissink
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild HS - Stephanie Goplin
Thorp - Thorp HS - Erin Maslowski

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery HS - Brian Kuhl
Colfax - Colfax HS - Erica Kragness
Hudson - Hudson Senior HS - Karin Holt
Menomonie - Menomonie HS - Denver Applehans
New Richmond - New Richmond HS - Megan Powers
St. Croix Falls - St. Croix Falls HS - Carissa Trumble
Wausau - Wausau East HS - Kelly Kohnert

CESA: 12
Port Wing - South Shore HS - Jeffrey Lahti
Superior - Superior Senior HS - Cameron Olson

1996

CESA: 1
Cudahy - Cudahy HS - Jeanne Psket
Greendale - Greendale HS - Nicholas Ellinger
Greenfield - Whitnall HS - Lisa Kopplin
Milwaukee - Juneau Business HS - Elizabeth Bailey
Milwaukee - Harold S. Vincent HS - Deanna Berger
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Kui Kiu Chan
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Jason Czarnezki
Milwaukee - Pius XI HS - Nicole Diliberti
Milwaukee - Milw. Trade & Technical HS - Adam Hobach
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Jeremy Kimble
Milwaukee - Juneau Business HS - Tamira Levy
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Grant McLean
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels HS - Patricia Miller
Milwaukee - Marquette University HS - Joseph Minnessale
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Theresa Morgan
Milwaukee - Rufus King HS - Dean Nardelli
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels HS - Kelly Roethe
Milwaukee - Milw. Trade & Technical HS - Karen Wiesner
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Rebecca Zick
Mukwonago - Mukwonago HS - Solana Christiansen
Mukwonago - Mukwonago HS - Rosemarie Metzger
New Berlin - Eisenhower HS - Michael Neufeldt
Oak Creek - Oak Creek HS - Stella Wen-Szu Wu
Racine - Walden III HS - Courtenay Teska
Racine - Racine Lutheran HS - Jonathan Welch
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East HS - Andrew Fritsch
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West HS - Amira Rajput
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East HS - Anna Trobaugh

CESA: 2
Deerfield - Deerfield HS - Anne Sracic
Madison - Edgewood HS - Rachel Beatty
Madison - James Madison Memorial HS - Erin Braithwaite
Madison - Madison West HS - Ryan Lake
Middleton - Middleton HS - Amanda Salo
Milton - Milton HS - Jesse Atkinson
Monona - Monona Grove HS - Heather Karow
Monroe - Monroe HS - Thomas Drye
Oregon - Oregon HS - Jessica Wilkening
Stoughton - Stoughton HS - James Carrano
Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie Senior HS - Wendy Rademacher
Walworth - Big Foot Union HS - Matthew Van de Bogert
Waterloo - Waterloo HS - Sheri Thompson
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Luke Boehringer

CESA: 3
Dodgeville - Dodgeville HS - James Woodward
Highland - Highland HS - Tori Benish
Lancaster - Lancaster HS - Loriann Gebhard
Potosi - Potosi HS - Rachel Hart
Wauzeka - Wauzeka Public Schools - Travis Salmon

CESA: 4
Elroy - Royall HS - Brad Hodgson
La Crosse - Central HS - Michael Berg
Melrose - Melrose-Mindoro HS - Amy Zeman
Sparta - Sparta HS - Lindsey Jenkins
West Salem - West Salem HS - Heather Larson

CESA: 5
Mauston - Mauston HS - Katie Shaw
Nekoosa - Nekoosa HS - Jessica Krcmar
Stevens Point - Pacelli HS - Tobias Jacoby
Waupaca - Waupaca HS - Katherine Anthony
Westfield - Westfield HS - Jessica Flyte
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln HS - Christopher Scharff
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln HS - Thomas Tessmer

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton North HS - Amanda Peterson
Appleton - Xavier HS - Julie Polzin
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam HS - Jonah Haase
Little Chute - Little Chute HS - Peggy De Bruin
Lomira - Lomira HS - Erin Whitty
Neenah - Neenah HS - Erin McBride
Neenah - Neenah HS - Brynne McBride
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West HS - Ranjini Roy

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon HS - Daren Dusenske
Chilton - Chilton HS - Michelle Cullen
De Pere - West De Pere HS - Vernon Matthew Heim
Green Bay - Bay Port HS - Herschel Day
Green Bay - N.E.W. Lutheran HS - Renee Siekmann
Oostburg - Oostburg HS - Amy Zimmermann
Sturgeon Bay - Sturgeon Bay HS - Samara Southard
Valders - Valders HS - Lisa Borgwardt
Washington Island - Washington Island HS - Arthur Gibson

CESA: 8
Oconto - Oconto HS - Kari Heier
Peshtigo - Peshtigo HS - Megan McDougal
Suring - Suring HS - Jamie Olson

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo HS - Michael Walters
Antigo - Antigo HS - Matthew Walters
Marathon - Marathon HS - Lisette Renee Jehn
Merrill - Merrill Senior HS - Melissa Crevier
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior HS - Kathryn Jenkins

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford Senior HS - Jonathon Giffin
Chippewa Falls - McDonell HS - Emily Haley
Eau Claire - Memorial HS - Bethany Boyce
Eau Claire - Eau Claire North HS - Niki Burger
Greenwood - Greenwood HS - Erin Syth
Ladysmith - Ladysmith-Hawkins HS - Julie Bachir

CESA: 11
Boyceville - Boyceville HS - Douglas Schlough
Chetek - Chetek HS - Deborah Nelson
Ellsworth - Ellsworth Senior HS - Brent Dumermuth
Glenwood City - Glenwood City HS - Roberta Swanepoel
Luck - Luck HS - Kathryn Nelson
Osceola - Osceola HS - Gina Laursen

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland HS - Eric Vetter
Mellen - Mellen Public School - Joy Parker
Superior - Superior Senior HS - Jennifer Laakso
Superior - Superior Senior HS - Amanda Olson

1997

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Negin Almassi
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Allen Hu
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Penny Dalin
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - Kari Hughes
Kenosha - George Nelson Tremper HS - Heidi Hackemer
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Akiko Ikeno
Milwaukee - Solomon Juneau High School - John Adams
Milwaukee - Bay View High School - Olayemi Awe
Milwaukee - North Division High School - LaVaughn Cotton
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels HS - Josephine-Liezl Cueto
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Lisa Jacobs
Milwaukee - Milwaukee HS of the Arts - Angela Kurtz
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Quan Liu
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Hamilton High School - Brian McKee
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Vi Nguyen
Milwaukee - John Marshall High School - Camille Words
Racine - W. Horlick High School - Laura Becke
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Colleen Flaherty
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Allyson Wroblewski
Waukesha - Waukesha North HS - Laura Inman
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Hai Truong
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East High School - Andrew Caravella
West Allis - West Allis Central High School - Anthony Breitlow
West Allis - Nathan Hale High School - Lauren Cerull
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Jolene Kuty
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Wendy Richman

CESA: 2
Beloit - Beloit Memorial High School - Marlys Fassett
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Erica Nelson
Burlington - Catholic Central High School - Leah Hurtgen
Deerfield - Deerfield High School - Lisa Egli
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Elizabeth Johnson
McFarland - McFarland High School - Jodi Ziesemer
Monona - Monona Grove High School - Stephanie Williams
Salem - Westosha Central High School - Terria Fowler
Stoughton - Stoughton Senior High School - Lindsey Nelson
Verona - Verona Area High School - Bryant Switzky
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Ann Lewandowski

CESA: 3
Boscobel - Boscobel High School - Kelly Bruner
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Rachel Klein
Dubuque - Wahlert High School - John Wiederholt
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - Benjamin Pilla

CESA: 4
Galesville - Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau HS - Mariah Forster
La Crosse - Logan High School - Laura Caulum
Viroqua - Viroqua High School - John Olson
West Salem - West Salem High School - Heather Schaper

CESA: 5
Adams - Adams-Friendship High School - Neda Esmaili
Adams - Adams-Friendship High School - Tania Nachreiner
Marshfield - Columbus High School - Melissa Elderbrook
Mauston - Mauston High School - Nicole Bohen
Port Edwards - John Edwards High School - Kristin Thomasgard
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Sarah Strozinski
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln Senior High School - Kelly Haddock

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Laura Jones
Appleton - Appleton North High School - Kathryn Pauls
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam High School - Erin Pyzik
Fond du Lac - L.P. Goodrich High School - Kendra Frederick
Fond du Lac - L.P. Goodrich High School - Vinita Ingle
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Courtney Kraig
Green Lake - Green Lake Public High School - William Rogers
Lomira - Lomira High School - Nicole Priestaf
Neenah - Neenah High School - Nicole Nelson
Neenah - Neenah High School - Joshua Price
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian HS - Alysia Rens
West Bend - West Bend West High School - Brittany Barger
Weyauwega - Weyauwega-Fremont HS - Christy Brewer

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma High School - Jessica Stoller
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Anna Warpinski
Kohler - Kohler High School - Katherine McClary
Luxemburg - Luxemburg-Casco High School - Kim Dalebroux
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Karryn Raether
New Holstein - New Holstein High School - Mark Braun
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive HS - Beth Gregor
Pulaski - Pulaski High School - Kristen Kosidowski
Sheboygan - Sheboygan South High School - William Jacob
Sheboygan - Sheboygan South High School - Heather Olm

CESA: 8
Clintonville - Clintonville High School - Andrew Lagatta
Oconto - Oconto Senior High School - Christopher Hurshman
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Gregory Baranczyk
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS - Julia Brahmer

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Justen Thomas
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Jason Martin
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Nicholas Martini
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Margaret Egan
Wausau - Northland Lutheran High School - Rebecca Justman
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Laura Nikstad
Wausau - Newman Nigh School - My Yang

CESA: 10
Colby - Colby High School - Matthew Brown
Medford - Medford Area Senior HS - Karey Clark
Medford - Medford Area Senior High School - Courtney Wellner
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Brent Laufenberg
Stanley - Faith Christian Academy - Sarah VanDeLoo
Strum - Eleva-Strum Central High School - Greta Klevgard

CESA: 11
Clayton - Clayton High School - Rhonda Leschisin
Hudson - Judson High School - Scott DeGraff
Monomonie - Menomonie High School - Christina Dahlke
Osceola - Osceola High School - Sara Lorenz
Rice Lake - Rice Lake Senior High School - Tresa Biver

CESA: 12
Park Falls - Park Falls High School - Marissa Greenwood
Phillips - Phillips High School - Trigg Thielke
Washburn - Washburn High School - Quinn Vandenberg

1998

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central HS - Joel Thomas
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Kathryn Ann Kuerschner
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Michelle Ansay
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - Dana Hollenbeck
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls HS - Michael Curley
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls HS - Carrie Petroff
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls HS - Laura Schulteis
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Corey Foster
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran HS - Michael Goede
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Dallas Groce
Milwaukee - Bay View High School - Melissa Jones
Milwaukee - Riverside University HS - Anne Koller
Milwaukee - Marquette University HS - Sean Luellwitz
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels HS - Sara Machi
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Elisabeth Rohde
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Eleonore Wesserle
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels HS - Joy Wilke
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels HS - Jodi Zilinski
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Julie Thayer
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Katrina Watson
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Timothy Schiefelbein
Racine - Racine Lutheran HS - Laura Ruff
Wales - Kettle Moraine HS - Linda Lardinois
Wales - Kettle Moraine HS - Nicholas Offerman
Waukesha - Waukesha North HS - Kimberly Clauer
Waukesha - Waukesha North HS - Kathleen Dreyfus
Wauwatosa - Milwaukee Lutheran HS - Benjamin Ernst
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East HS - SarahJane Guralski
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay HS - Cory Head
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay HS - Caroline Layde

CESA: 2
Delavan - Delavan-Darien HS - Lisa Guido
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Andrea Lorbecki
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek High School - Seth Jaeck
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran HS - Kevin Poston
Madison - Madison East High School - Claire Herrick
Madison - Madison East High School - Jennifer Meyer
Milton - Milton High School - Kristin Barlass
Watertown - Watertown High School - Jana Putra

CESA: 3
Argyle - Argyle High School - Lachlyn Soper
Belmont - Belmont High School - Virginia Parrell
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Laura Van De Wiel
Lancaster - Lancaster High School - Charlie Johnson
Richland Center - Richland Center High School - Elizabeth Bradford
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - Jenny Faber
Wauzeka - Wauzeka-Steuben Public School - Cara Bartels

CESA: 4
Arcadia - Arcadia High School - Maren Flynn
Bangor - Bangor High School - Kyle Niedfeldt
Hillboro - Hillsboro High School - Jennifer Nusse
La Crosse - Logan High School - Cheryl Barkauskas
La Crosse - La Crosse High School - Andrea Gelatt
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Brett Johnson

CESA: 5
Cambria - Cambria-Friesland High School - Nicholas Nehring
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Sarah Marks
Marshfield - Columbus High School - Philip Tran
Mauston - Mauston High School - April McMurry
Plainfield - Tri-County Area High School - Michael Copas
Stevens Point - Pacelli High School - Elissa Clifford
Westfield - Pioneer Westfield High School - Tara Rodger

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Michael Hsu
Berlin - Berlin High School - Matthew Reetz
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Kip Johann-Berkel
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Heather Peto
Manawa - Little Wolf High School - Heather Keller
Neenah - Neenah High School - Karen Shanton
Neenah - Neenah High School - Julia Shanton
Waupun - Waupun High School - Bridget Buchholz

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon High School - Bradley Schumitsch
Green Bay - Green Bay Southwest HS - Anne Daul
Green Bay - Green Bay Southwest HS - Courtney Jensen
Howards Grove - Howards Grove High School - Amy Stoelb
Kohler - Kohler Public High School - Emily Grube
Manitowoc - Lincoln High School - Michelle Knauf
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Anne-Marie Suchomel
Mishicot - Mishicot High School - Andrew Krajnik
Pulaski - Pulaski High School - Stacey Flesch
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol High School - Meghan Smith

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - Jane Weidner
Goodman - Goodman Armstrong Creek HS - Sarah Klescewski
Oconto - Oconto High School - Brian Leege
Suring - Suring High School - Kristin Langyel

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Rachel Reek
Marathon - Marathon High School - Jaclyn Jansen
Merrill - Merrill Senior High School - Allison Crevier
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Cassandra Marshall
Stratford - Stratford High School - Claudia Rock
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Katy Polich

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford High School - Tammy Beran
Bruce - Bruce High School - Amber Gerber
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Renee Kohlhepp
Fall Creek - Fall Creek High School - Danica Kranig
Mondovi - Mondovi High School - Heather Sandberg
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Rebecca Anderson

CESA: 11
Clayton - Clayton High School - Lisa Meyer
Hudson - Hudson High School - Paul Holt
Prescott - Prescott Senior Hiigh School - Tonya Brabec
River Falls - River Falls High School - Erin Hoffman
River Falls - River Falls High School - Kristen Knutson
Webster - Webster High School - Larissa Schmidt

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland High School - Gillian Teoh
Hurley - Hurley K - 12 - Meghan Kutz

1999

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - David Giljohann
Greendale - Greendale High School - Katy O'Brien
Greendale - Greendale High School - Erin Peterson
Kenosha - Mary D. Bradford High School - Joy Wiersum
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Caryn Foster
Mequon - Homestead High School - Andrew Nimmer
Milwaukee - Rutus King for the College Bound High Sc - Lindsey DeCarlo
Milwaukee - South Division High School - Maria Delgado
Milwaukee - John Marshall High School - Deanna Finner
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels - Anne Gallagher
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Jennifer Griswold
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Brian Hong
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Julia Kasprzak
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Katherine Krepel
Milwaukee - Rufus King for the College Bound High Sc - Lan Liu
Milwaukee - St. Joan Antida High School - Heather Ott
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Melissa Plamann
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Mary Simon
Muskego - Muskego High School - Michele Schmerbauch
Muskego - Muskego High School - Sara Strzelecki
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Erik Gilbert
New Berlin - New Berlin West High School - Wei Ho
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Kathryn Jones
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Cheryl Alexander
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Molly Misany
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Thomas Miller
West Allis - West Allis Central High School - Aaron Jonasen

CESA: 2
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Bobbi Schult
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - David Bugge
Madison - West High School - Peter Koechley
Madison - Madison East High School - Elyse Lerum
Madison - Madison East High School - Sarah Whitcomb
Madison - West High School - Benjamin Wikler
Marshall - Marshall Senior High School - Laura Stuntebeck
Middleton - Middleton High School - Emily Igl
Middleton - Middleton High School - Kathryn Salo
Milton - Milton High School - Morgan DeSormeau
New Glarus - New Glarus High School - Kyna Ganshert
Union Grove - Union Grove High School - Chandrika Sanwal
Verona - Verona Area High School - Elizabeth Johnson
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Robert Myers

CESA: 3
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Rebecca Timmerman
Lancaster - Lancaster High School - Jesse Abing
Prairie du Chien - Prairie du Chien High School - Angela Enke
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - Dana Mott

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - Amanda Modjeski
De Soto - De Soto High School - Natalie Walleser
Galesville - Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School - Jessica Ecker
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Karolanne Hoffman
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Anne Jolivette

CESA: 5
Columbus - Columbus High School - Jason Guenther
Lodi - Lodi High School - Brooke Kutz
Mauston - Mauston High School - Amanda Lindberg
Reedsburg - Reedsburg Area High School - Amanda Halpin
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Jonathan Culver
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Michael Dyer

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Paula Brusky
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam High School - Natalie Otto
Lomira - Lomira High School - Ann Wessing
Menasha - Menasha High School - Katie Olander
Neenah - Neenah High School - Kristine Berg
Neenah - St. Mary Central High School - Aaron Walter
Nennah - Neenah High School - Stefanie Bisel
Slinger - Slinger High School - Shannon Straszewski

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma High School - Elizabeth Detjen
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Andrew Behrendt
Green Bay - East High School - Maggie Fritz-Morkin
Green Bay - Green Bay East High School - Jonathan Takahashi
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Sarah Hetue
Mishicot - Mishicot High School - Kristy Finnel
Mt. Calvary - St. Lawrence Seminary - Lucas Martin
Pulaski - Pulaski High School - Kristin Duchateau
Sheboygan Falls - Sheboygan Falls High School - Darcey Nett
Valders - Valders High School - Amy Schulz

CESA: 8
Marion - Marion High School - Katherine McDevitt
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Robert Beyer
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Abigail Dumke
White Lake - White Lake School - Andrea Wahleithner

CESA: 9
Edgar - Edgar High School - Jaime Waldron
Mosinee - Mosinee High School - Kimberly Nelson
Schofield - D.C. Everest High School - Sarah Endrizzi

CESA: 10
Chippewa Falls - McDonell Central High School - Grace Haley
Colby - Colby High School - Tiffani Calmes
Gilman - Gilman High School - Rebecca Sromek
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Elizabeth Charipar
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Lisa Lawrence
Medford - Medford Area Senior High School - Heidi Liske
Medford - Medord Area Senior High School - Sarah Wiinamaki
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Iris Laufenberg

CESA: 11
Boyceville - Boyceville High School - Kerrie Holmlund
Ellsworth - Ellsworth Senior High School - Trevor Johnson
Frederic - Frederic High School - Kimberly Peterson
Hammond - St. Croix Central High School - Lori Mueller
Hudson - Hudson High School - Peter Klein
Hudson - Hudson Senior High School - Jared Olsen
New Richmond - New Richmond High School - Megan Needham
Plum City - Plum City High School - Traci Bishop

CESA: 12
Superior - Superior Senior High School - Marija Reiff
Washburn - Washburn High School - Laura Newman
Winter - Winter High School - Sarah Massuch

2000

CESA: 1
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Abigail Peterson
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Bobby Agrawal
Hartland - Arrowhead Union High School - Robert Merkel
Kenosha - Tremper High School - Lisa Scheible
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Sarah Schmit
Mequon - Homestead High School - Peter Custer
Milwaukee - Alexander Hamilton H.S. - Araby Belcher
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Theresa Boehm
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Katherine Collin
Milwaukee - Piux XI High School - Julia Fangmann
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Tae Gardner
Milwaukee - Alexander Hamilton H.S. - April Hansen
Milwaukee - Riverside University H.S. - Amina Harvey
Milwaukee - Harold S. Vincent H.S. - Casandra Horton
Milwaukee - North Division Virtual University H.S. - Benjamin Koller
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels H.S. - Katherine Koss
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Natasha Mays
Milwaukee - Heritage Christian School - Veronica Piech
Milwaukee - Rufus King H.S. - Luke Repetti
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Sarah Schneider
New Berlin - New Berlin Eisenhower H.S. - Timothy Pfeifer
New Berlin - New Berlin Eisenhower H.S. - Michael Repplinger
Oak Creek - Oak Creek High School - Laura Kopplin
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Mandy Young
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Nicholas Befera
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Michael Lovas
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Brett Ogorzalek
Waukesha - Waukesha West High School - Elisa Adams
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial H.S. - Michael Barina
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Matthew Binkley
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Mathew Kawecki
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Ashley Kappes

CESA: 2
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Ben Pawlisch
Burlington - Burlington High School - JannaLee Kraschnewski
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Emily Veith
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Brady Endl
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Kelzie Beebe
Madison - Madison La Follette High School - Christina Clark
Madison - James Madison Memorial H.S. - Luxme Hariharan
Madison - Madison West High School - E. Hope Stege
Middleton - Middleton High School - Deborah Hirsch
Salem - Westosha Central H.S. - Kristin Johnson
Verona - Verona Area High School - Andrew Courter
Verona - Verona Area High School - Melanie deJesus
Watertown - Watertown High School - Linnea Putra

CESA: 3
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Lynn Coulthard
Prairie du Chien - Prairie du Chien High School - Juli Becker

CESA: 4
Delavan - Wisconsin School for the Deaf - Brittney Stanek
Elroy - Royall High School - Jessica Hodgson
La Crosse - Central High School - Gretchen Passe
Viroqua - Viroqua High School - Wyatt Buhr

CESA: 5
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - April Schulz
Mauston - Mauston High School - Travis Miller
Port Edwards - John Edwards High School - Matthew Thiel
Portage - Portage High School - Jacqueline Tollison
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Adrienne Barth
Stevens Point - Pacelli High School - Joyana Jacoby
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area Senior High - Kathleen Lehman
Westfield - Pioneer Westfield High School - Jesica Berndt
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Nathan Naze

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Cindy Salm
Appleton - Xavier High School - Teresa Talens
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam High School - Travis Martin
Fond du Lac - St Mary's Springs High School - Andrew Huck
Fond du Lac - L.P. Goodrich High School - Katherine Testin
Green Lake - Green Lake Public H.S. - Virginia Rogers
Lomira - Lomira High School - Scott Keller
Menasha - Menasha High School - David Groh
Neenah - Neenah High School - Margaret Fink
Neenah - Neenah High School - Andrea Magee
Oshkosh - Oshkosh North High School - Ann Hillman
Oshkosh - Oshkosh North High School - Tanya Loeffler
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Michele Pritzl

CESA: 7
Brillion - Brillion High School - Kyla Burich
Chilton - Chilton High School - Rosemarie Schuette
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Catherine McCormick
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Megan Kuehl
Sheboygan - North High School - Patrick Morrell
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian H.S. - Cassandra Smies

CESA: 8
Gillett - Gillett High School - Amy Luther
Gresham - Gresham Community Schools - Jason Boucher
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Beth Pytleski
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Myla Rowell
White Lake - White Lake High School - Marcus Wahleithner

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo High School - Joseph Kanke
Eagle river - Northland Pines High School - Clare Gromoll
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Mary Mullen

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford High School - Michelle Christensen
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior High - Michelle Lang
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior High School - Rebecca Spaeth
Colby - Colby High School - Craig Gumz
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Travis Fitzl

CESA: 11
Chetek - Chetek High School - Courtney Runkle
Clayton - Clayton High School - Scott Moriak
New Richmond - New Richmond High School - Matthew Slocum
Shell Lake - Shell Lake High School - Haylee Hall
Spring Valley - Spring Valley Middle-High School - Katherine Traynor

CESA: 12
Hurley - Hurley K - 12 - Nolan Salzmann
Maple - Northwestern High School - Rena Johnson
Minong - Northwood School - Gunnar Stapp

2001

CESA: 1
Brown Deer - Brown Deer High School - Katy Peters
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Caitlin Madigan
Franklin - Franklin High School - Allison Bichler
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Nicole Norelli
Germantown - Germantown High School - Lindsey Jackson
Greendale - Greendale High School - Elizabeth Sutton
Mequon - Homestead High School - Sharai Landesberg
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Catherine Creighton
Milwaukee - South Division High School - Mario Estrada
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Tanisa Johnson
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Brian MacGillis
Milwaukee - Bay View High School - Kimberly Malak
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Nasuh Malas
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Katelan McGinnity
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Ripal Parikh
Milwaukee - Riverside University High School - Katie Shanovich
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Nyama Sillah
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Cindy Simon
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Maria Thorson
Milwaukee - Bay View High School - Jennifer Vonckx
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Nichole Kulinski
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Angela Pirlott
New Berlin - New Berlin West High School - Leah Callison
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Lyndsey Persak
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Erin McKenna
Racine - Racine Lutheran High School - Elizabeth Friesema
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Maggie Grabow
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Sarah Leadley

CESA: 2
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Heather Migut
Janesville - Parker High School - Mark Rozeboom
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Kristina Schroedl
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Nicole Gurgel
Marshall - Marshall Senior High School - Jacki Waddell
McFarland - McFarland High School - Emily Way
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Stephanie Pfaff
New Glarus - New Glarus High School - Courtney Hofmann
Salem - Westosha Central High School - Lynne Wisnefski
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Ingrid Stokstad
Verona - Verona Area High School - Amanda Ketterer
Watertown - Watertown High School - Bethany Hoeppner
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Karen Kuerth

CESA: 3
Potosi - Potosi High School - Leah Hart
Viola - Kickapoo High School - Kathryn Young

CESA: 4
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Melanie Schotthofer
LaCrosse - LaCross Central High School - Liai Duong
LaCrosse - Aquinas High School - Theresa Novotney
Onalaska - Luther High School - Michelle Shimek
Ontario - Brookwood High School - Christina Baker
West Salem - West Salem High School - Sarah Gilman
West Salem - West Salem High School - Jessica Thompson

CESA: 5
Amherst - Amherst High School - Jane-Marie Ovanin
Marshfield - Columbus High School - Christopher Krall
Mauston - Mauston High School - Kiley Bohen
Mauston - Mauston High School - Maggie Oswald
Pittsville - Pittsville High School - Matthew Durand
Plainfield - Tri-County High School - Melissa Copas
Poynette - Poynette High School - Bria Dugolenski
Rosholt - Rosholt High School - Susan Lacke
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Jennifer Arnold

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton North High School - Sarah Goff
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Colin Hahn
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Gary Huang
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Elizabeth Schroeder
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Jennifer Yang
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Lindsey Kraig
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Christopher Miller
Neenah - St. Mary Central High School - Anna Roth
North Fond du Lac - Horace Mann High School - Toni Gilliam
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Stuart Loe
Slinger - Slinger High School - Paul Spaeth
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Allison Rozek

CESA: 7
De Pere - DePere High School - Alex Noppe
Green Bay - Green Bay West High School - Joel Wagner
Pulaski - Pulaski Community High School - Sherry VanDonsel
Pulaski - Pulaski Community High School - Katie Yost
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Virginia Treu
Seymour - Seymour Community High School - Nicole Wilson

CESA: 8
Florence - Florence High School - Jolynn Ennis
Goodman - Goodman-Armstong Creek High School - Nicole Rochen
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Elizabeth Porior
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Brian Rieth
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Erin Day

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo High School - Lea Hilger
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Leah LeFebvre
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Amber McReynolds
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Basil Newburn

CESA: 10
Bruce - Bruce High School - Meagan Kempen
Chippewa Falls - McDonnell Central High School - Jason August
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Peter Kohlhepp
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Peter Norstedt
Fall Creek - Fall Creek High School - Nathan Willson-Broyles
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Adam Kaufman

CESA: 11
Colfax - Colfax High School - Adrienne Tandberg
Cumberland - Cumberland High School - Janelle Ruppel
Luck - Luck High School - Emily Fawver
New Richmond - New Richmond Senior High School - Morgan Jerabek

CESA: 12
Maple - Northwestern High School - Megan Schmitt
Maple - Northwestern High School - Jamie Wiesner
Superior - Superior Senior High School - Shawna Weaver
Washburn - Washburn High School - Michelle Bahe

2002

CESA: 1
- - Kathleen Curtin
Brookfield - Brookfield Academy - Hahna Fridirici
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Jessica Groth
Brown Deer - Brown Deer High School - Matthew Delvaux
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Stacy Preisler
Germantown - Germantown High School - Allison Peck
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Amy Sennett
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - Jessica Jenness
Kenosha - St. Joseph High School - Kristin Minkowski
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Claire Berezowitz
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Joseph Gietl
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Amanda Johnson
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Matthew Kornis
Milwaukee - North Division High School - Minh Nguyen
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Kristine Rustad
Milwaukee - Juneau High School - Andrew Scherrer
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Elizabeth Zakszewski
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Michael Thompson
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Kristin Wiseman
Oak Creek - Oak Creek Senior High School - Lanah Kopplin
Oak Creek - Oak Creek Senior High School - Lisa Shen
Shorewood - Shorewood High School - Alison Peschel
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Margaret Voit
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Rachel Gassen
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East High School - Kyle Oliver

CESA: 2
Clinton - Clinton Community High School - Megan Stevens
East Troy - East Troy High School - Katrina Carlson
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Sarah Igl
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Sara Kandler
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Amanda Burns
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Brenda Lenser
Madison - Madison East High School - Jennifer Beach
Madison - Madison LaFollette High School - Kristina Meissen
Mazomanie - Wisconsin Heights High School - Rebecca Jordan
Monticello - Monticello Public Schools - Peggy Dierickx
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Sara Pladziewicz
Verona - Verona Area High School - Margaret Premo
Watertown - Watertown High School - Nathaniel Chin
Watertown - Watertown High School - Clark Duffy
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Marie Holtz
Waunakee - Waunakee High School - ReneT Piquette
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Alison Kelly

CESA: 3
Belmont - Belmont High School - Jacob Crase
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Justin Andrews
Soldiers Grove - North Crawford High School - Shaelyn Benson

CESA: 4
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Jamine Schmitt
Galesville - Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School - Sara Ecker
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Maighread Lee
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - M. Mercedes Stickler
La Crosse - Logan High School - Christopher Wingate
Melrose - Melrose-Mindoro High School - Tyler Dunn

CESA: 5
Lodi - Lodi High School - Erik Langeteig
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Meredith Carpenter
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Kelsey Vidaillet
Mauston - Mauston High School - Emily Bergeson
Reedsburg - Reedsburg Area High School - Sara Holman
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area High School - Daniel Tierney
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells High School - Colleen Brown
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Catherine Quinn

CESA: 6
- - Daniel Casner
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Catherine Sonnleitner
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam High School - Zachary Corey
Jackson - Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School - Justin Schramm
Kaukauna - Freedom High School - Jessica Evers
Neenah - Neenah High School - Andrea Lashbrook
Neenah - Neenah High School - Zachary Walter
New London - New London High School - Emily Egan
New London - New London High School - Megan Fraaza
North Fond du Lac - Horace Mann High School - Stephanie Furrer
Oshkosh - Valley Christian High School - Courtney Balken
Oshkosh - Oshkosh North High School - Jessica Smith
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian School - Alicia Mulder
West Bend - West Bend High School - Jamie Lyn Bartlett
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Chance Ujazdowski

CESA: 7
Brussels - Southern Door High School - Matthew Wautier
De Pere - De Pere High School - Michael Seidl
Elkhart Lake - Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah High School - Amy Mauk
Green Bay - Green Bay West High School - Jason Haedt
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Brian Martin
Howards Grove - Howards Grove High School - Ryan Menart
Kiel - Kiel High School - Bradley Vogel
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Mark Bajus
Stockbridge - Stockbridge High School - Melissa Ecker

CESA: 8
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Andrew Rowell
Suring - Suring High School - Sara McDonald
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Erik Carlson

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo Senior High School - Katherine Bula
Athens - Athens High School - Ashley Lange
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Katy-Jo Massignan
Merrill - Merrill High School - Lynn Pophal
Scholfield - DC Everest High School - Jennifer Barr
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Mary Kleinschmidt

CESA: 10
Bloomer - Bloomer High School - Michelle Richter
Colby - Colby High School - Larissa Fildes
Medford - Medford Area High School - Katie Berends

CESA: 11
Hudson - Hudson High School - Meredith Larson
Menomonie - Menomonie High School - Natalie Hopkins-Best

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland High School - Bonnie Nutt
Park Falls - Park Falls High School - William Sales
Phillips - Phillips High School - Amanda Lind

2003

CESA: 1
- Home School - Susan Anderson
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Timothy Hughes
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Karen Chen
Greenfield - Greenfield High School - Joseph Fadness
Greenfield - Charles Whitnall High School - Annalyse Strasburg
Kenosha - Tremper High School - Joseph Brydges
Kenosha - Tremper Senior High School - Ivana Savic
Mequon - Homestead High School - Daniel Rippl
Milwaukee - Milwaukee School of Languages - Jazmin Brantley
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Carlie Gagliano
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Daniel Kettler
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Sable Nelson
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - (Alvin) DeVaughn Powell
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Gregory Bybee
Racine - J.I. Case High School - Kelli Andersen
Racine - Racine Lutheran High School - Danielle Barker
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Kristy Radspinner
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Laura Barnard
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Karen Alexander
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East High School - Anna Bargren
West Allis - Nathan Hale High School - Kevin Skogg
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Charlotte Hogan

CESA: 2
Burlington - Burlington High School - Peter Shafe
Madison - Madison East High School - Rachel Penczykowski
Middleton - Middleton-Cross Plains High School - Rebecca Loper
New Glarus - New Glarus High School - Maribeth Kniffin
Union Grove - Union Grove Union High School - Amanda Herzog
Union Grove - Union Grove Union High School - Benjamin Jasperson
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Erin Black
Watertown - Watertown High School - Kevin Burleson
Waunakee - Waunakee Community High School - Carla Gilbertson
Whitewater - Whitewater High School - Jacqueline Endres

CESA: 3
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Melissa Johnson
Darlington - Darlington High School - Sarah Roelli
Fennimore - Fennimore High School - Kathryn Lease
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - David Pilla
Soldiers Grove - North Crawford High School - Brent Schwert

CESA: 4
Elroy - Royall High School - Jillian Denter
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Kelsey Murphy
Galesville - Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School - Buffy Sacia
La Crosse - Logan High School - Kristen Bothun
Melrose - Melrose-Mindoro High School - Emily Stern
Ontario - Brookwood High School - Traci Leis

CESA: 5
- Home School - Anna Holsclaw
Lodi - Lodi High School - Andrea Klahn
Madison - Edgewood High School - Kathleen Holoyda
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Erin Hanlin
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Brett-Justin Siasoco
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Emily Weber
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Lindsay Wunrow
Mauston - Mauston High School - Amy Gleason
Mauston - Mauston High School - Richard Orton
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Mathilde Sullivan
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Lindsay Blader
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Shanna Waterman
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Jennifer Kaiser

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Jennifer Jacyno
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - John Tackett
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Abby Wochinski
Lomira - Lomira High School - Christopher Del Ponte
Oshkosh - Lourdes High School - David Lorfeld
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Brooke Elizabeth Pfaff

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon High School - Kurt Armbrust
Brillion - Brillion High School - Justin Richter
DePere - West DePere High School - Anne Liebman
Elkhart Lake - Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School - Amanda Neils
Green Bay - Green Bay Southwest High School - Rebecca Hartman
Green Bay - Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran HS - Nicole Tilot
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Danielle Schwarz
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Christian High School - Elizabeth Sohre
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Lutheran High School - Kim Steinke

CESA: 8
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Brittany Druckrey
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Sheila Pytleski
Peshtigo - Peshtigo High School - Brian Cleven
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Zacariah Evan Labby

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Samuel Gromoll
Edgar - Edgar High School - Jesse Waldron
Mosinee - Northland Lutheran High School - Scott Brown
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Rohan Jain
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Alexander Schaefer
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Amy Langenhahn
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Shawn Lin
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Brian Trantow

CESA: 10
Altoona - Altoona High School - Megan Turner
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls High School - Andrew Johnston
Colby - Colby High School - Kristina Neumann
Eau Claire - Eau Claire Memorial High School - Anne-Elise Jean Olsen
Eau Claire - Eau Claire North High School - Dora Schmit

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Melinda Gille
Boyceville - Boyceville High School - Carla Carlson
Luck - Luck High School - Carrie Petersen
Osceola - Osceola High School - Arla Dauscher
Osceola - Osceola High School - Chelsea Muckenhirn
Prescott - Prescott High School - Hillary Hunter
Somerset - Somerset High School - Carissa Colbeth
Spring Valley - Spring Valley High School - Erin Traynor
St. Croix Falls - St. Croix Falls High School - Rachael Hanson

CESA: 12
Hurley - Hurley High School - Kristin Zinsmaster
Port Wing - South Shore High School - Nicole Johnson
Superior - Superior High School - Rebekah Reiff

2004

CESA: 1
- Home School - Joshua Beale
- Home School - Benjamin Curtin
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Jessica Leon
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Emilie Rusch
Franklin - Franklin High School - Lynn Marie Grochowski
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Rachel Moore
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Laura Sennett
Greenfield - Whitnall High School - Pamela Wyrowski
Mequon - Homestead High School - Julie Barnes
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Daniel Bingham-Pankratz
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Emily Janusz
Milwaukee - Dominican High School - Andrew O'Connell
Milwaukee - University School of Milwaukee - Elisa Olivieri
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Olivia Puerta
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Erik Saunders
Milwaukee - Heritage Christian High School - Renae Shilling
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Torrie Williams
Milwaukee - Juneau Business High School - Mai Xiong
Muskego - Muskego High School - Scott Hale
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Erik Beardsley
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Abbey Paton
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Stacey Schwerman
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Carli Yatzeck
Waukesha - Waukesha West High School - Margaret Desmond
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Rebecca Kalinowski
Waukesha - Waukesha Catholic Memorial High School - Jacqueline Luettgen
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Megan Harney
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Lindsey Wolf

CESA: 2
Beloit - Beloit Memorial High School - Jennifer Le
Beloit - Beloit Turner High School - Mary Trinh
DeForest - DeForest High School - Anthony Abata
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Emily Stewart
Elkhorn - Elkhorn High School - Sara Suchy
Fort Atkinson - Fort Atkinson High School - John Kleinschmidt
Janesville - Janesville Craig High School - Alex Burkart
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Laura Anderson
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - William Davison
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Claire Johnson
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Brendan Gants
Madison - Madison East High School - William Martin
Madison - Madison East High School - Sidonie Straughn-Morse
Madison - Edgewood High School - Victoria Vasys
Marshall - Marshall High School - Nicole Weisman
McFarland - McFarland High School - Stacey Paulos
Monroe - Monroe High School - Andrea Hasler
Monroe - Monroe High School - Amanda Vogel
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Colman Sutter
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Kate Schuman
Verona - Verona High School - Ramy Goueli
Watertown - Watertown High School - Brianna Duffy

CESA: 3
Mineral Point - Mineral Point High School - Christopher Marr
Potosi - Potosi High School - Adam Lozeau

CESA: 4
Viroqua - Viroqua High School - Michaela Ross

CESA: 5
Amherst - Amherst High School - Christina Cloninger
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Brian Nedd
Mauston - Mauston High School - Keegan Walsh
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Lindsey Kuzma
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Phillip Osowski

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Sopen Shah
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Natalie Schraufnagel
Hartford - Hartford High School - Grant Radermacher
Markesan - Markesan High School - Megan Hokel
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Stephen Neal
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Collin Stecker
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Adam Covach

CESA: 7
Brussels - Southern Door High School - Luke Lopas
Green Bay - Green Bay West High School - Jessica Stein
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Abby Vande Walle
Hilbert - Hilbert High School - Stephanie Weis
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Anthony Delebreau
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Matthew Cashman
Reedsville - Reedsville High School - Petrea Schwahn
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Betsy Heinen
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Lutheran High School - Matthew Thiel

CESA: 8
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Sierra Erdmann
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Michael Stranz
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Lara Carlson

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo High School - Katelyn Williams
Land O'Lakes - Conserve School - Emma Hynes
Merrill - Merrill High School - John Gravelle
Merrill - Merrill High School - Katie Waid
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Christie Cirilli
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Krista Anklam

CESA: 10
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior High School - Amy Bembnister
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Kristin Charipar
Loyal - Loyal High School - Aaron Billings
Medford - Medford High School - Maria Hall

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Daniel Hegg
Balsam Lake - Unity High School - Kimberly Weeks
Cameron - Cameron High School - Rebecca Hickok
Clear Lake - Clear Lake High School - Richard Spoentgen
Ellsworth - Ellsworth High School - Brittany Schoepp
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Megan Hansen
River Falls - River Falls High School - Kalie Freeborn
Somerset - Somerset High School - Shannon Schottler
Webster - Webster High School - Benjamin Treichel

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland High School - Heather Stipetich
Glidden - Glidden High School - Kevin Rein
Hayward - Hayward High School - Sarah Hoepner
Washburn - Washburn High School - Kristen Bahe

2005

CESA: 1
Glendale - Nicolet Union High School - Daniel Graves
Glendale - Nicolet Union High School - Anne Strother
Grafton - Grafton High School - Kathryn Anne Tunder
Greendale - Martin Luther High School - Michael Baird
Greendale - Greendale High School - Shi Gu
Kenosha - Tremper High School - Gina Romano
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Lucinda Liu
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Samuel Daly
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Anne Fennema
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Jessica Strobel
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Erin Schlecht
New Berlin - New Berlin Eisenhower High School - Adam Teach
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Catherine Hayes
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Chelsey Lewis
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Allison Wickler
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Garrett Gundlach
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Amanda Jane Lutz
Wales - Kettle Morraine High School - Meg Hyland
Waukesha - Waukesha Catholic Memorial - Rachelle Barina
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Jenna Laedtke
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Jeffrey Miklas
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Kelley Schacht
Whitefish Bay - Dominican High School - Katherine Wycklendt

CESA: 2
Beloit - F.J. Turner High School - Sandra Marie Knisely
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Dean Pawlisch
De Forest - De Forest Area High School - Andrew Masak
East Troy - East Troy High School - Melissa Manke
East Troy - East Troy High School - Sheri Nelson
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Maria Chironis
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Molly Klaisner
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Brian Holoyda
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Andrew Ji
Madison - Edgewood High School - Alaina Ritter
Marshall - Marshall High School - Mary-Kate Martin
Verona - Verona Area High School - Katherine . Lonsdorf
Williams Bay - Faith Christian High School - Sean Fitzgerald
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Maria Martin

CESA: 3
Barneveld - Barneveld High School - Lacey Reeson
Boscobel - Boscobel High School - Jumana Swenson
Livingston - Iowa-Grant High School - Julie Longenecker

CESA: 4
La Crosse - Logan High School - Caitlin Artz

CESA: 5
Lodi - Lodi Senior High School - Kaveh Landsverk
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Kaitlin Schalow
Mauston - Mauston High School - Andrew Kraemer
Necedah - Necedah High School - Katrina Dutscheck
Rosholt - Rosholt High School - Ethan McKnight
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area Senior High School - Jared Koerten
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area Senior High School - Mahalia Miller
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area Senior High School - Cassie Warren

CESA: 6
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Melissa Sands
Appleton - Xavier High School - David Vande Walle
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Katherine Freund
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Michelle Phillips
Freedom - Freedom High School - Anna Linskens
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Emily Dalton
Juneau - Dodgeland High School - Rachel Thompson
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Rachel Hartjes
Menasha - Menasha High School - Michael Groh
Neenah - Neenah High School - Elizabeth Falck
Neenah - Neenah High School - Eric Lashbrook
Neenah - St. Mary Central High School - Emily Sweet
New London - New London High School - Jaclyn Vanevenhoven
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Michelle Hofmeister
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - John Sprangers

CESA: 7
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Maria Blohoweak
Green Bay - Green Bay East High School - Lynn Sheka
Green Bay - Green Bay West High School - Mary Yang
Kiel - Kiel High School - Abby Riesterer
Oostburg - Oostburg High School - Ashley Wilterdink
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive High School - Lara Peschke
Seymour - Seymour Community High School - Kelsey Weis
Stockbridge - Stockbridge High School - Malorie Ecker
Sturgeon Bay - Sturgeon Bay High School - Rebecca Kitchens

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - Jessica Berger
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Sarah Monette
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Gary Rieth
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Katrina Shankland

CESA: 9
Antigo - Antigo High School - Ruth Stoehr
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Katherine Reimer
Minocqua - Lakeland Union High School - Anne Johnson
Prentice - Prentice High School - Kara Isaacson
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Riley Catlin
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - James Herbison
Wausau - Newman Catholic High School - Emma Ahles
Wausau - Newman Catholic High School - Kevin Keen
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Scott Resnick

CESA: 10
Colby - Colby High School - Andrea Feirer
Eau Claire - North High School - Angela Kinderman
Fall Creek - Fall Creek High School - Katherine Nolan
Loyal - Loyal High School - Heidi Behnke
Medford - Medford Area High School - Holly Liske
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Alyssa Anderson

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Tiffany McCartney
Chetek - Chetek High School - Britney Mikula
Hammond - St. Croix Central High School - Annette Zwald
Luck - Luck High School - Amy Wallin
Menomonie - Monomonie High School - Keith Heinzen
River Falls - River Falls High School - Peter Magner
St. Croix Falls - St. Croix Falls High School - Elise Pfaltzgraff
Webster - Webster High School - Allyson Krause

2006

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Kelsey Palmer
Greendale - Greendale High School - Sarah Bly
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - Caris Markus
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Julia Chou
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Pius XI High School - David Daluga
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Katherine Du Mez
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Anna Grum
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Michael Hutz
Milwaukee - Thomas More High School - Ariel Kleman
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Eva Lam
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Maura Otto
Milwaukee - Juneau High School - Martinez White
N/A - Venture Hill High School-Home School - Andrea Beale
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Erica Wagner
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Theresa Anderson
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Mark Murack
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Sarah Otten
West Allis - West Allis Central High School - Marissa Pollard

CESA: 2
Beloit - Beloit Turner High School - Morgan Meyer
Beloit - Beloit Memorial High School - Anny Nguyen
Cambridge - Cambridge High School - Breah Kleven
Delavan - Delavan-Darien High School - Melissa Mansfield
East Troy - East Troy High School - Kristyn Fons
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Karie Gregory
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Laura Igl
Evansville - Evansville High School - Patricia Bisch
Janesville - Joseph A. Craig High School - Tyler Burkart
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Katelyn Lange
Kenosha - Mary D. Bradford High School - Katelyn Hartstern
Kenosha - Mary D Bradford High School - Katherine Hartstern
Lake Geneva - Badger High School - Brittany Bice
Madison - Madison East High School - Nicole Rockweiler
Marshall - Marshall Senior High School - Raymond Tucker
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - David Frey
Verona - Verona Area High School - Elise Griffin
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Peter Romenesko
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Brian Dammeir
Wilmot - Wilmot Union High School - Andrew Lewis

CESA: 3
Cuba City - Cuby City High School - Kaila Wilson
Prairie du Chien - Prairie du Chien High School - Alex Schaaf
Viola - Kickapoo High School - Jodi Marshall

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - Michaela Rockney
Blair - Blair-Taylor High School - Ingrid Husmoen
Cashton - Cashton High School - Jessica Bjornstad
La Crosse - Central High School - Emily Fiocco
La Crosse - Logan High School - Allison Schreiner

CESA: 5
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Andrew Miller
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - David Sutterer
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Charles Workinger
Plainfield - Tri-County High School - Codi Wood
Poynette - Poynette High School - Kayla Nikula
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Tessa Knott
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Alyssa Juday
Wild Rose - Wild Rose High School - Nicole Yeska

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Andrew Gloss
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Elizabeth Sauter
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Jacob Tackett
Juneau - Dodgeland High School - Leah Hartman
Neenah - Neenah High School - Molly Casperson
Neenah - Neenah High School - Kaylynn Christiansen
Neenah - Saint Mary Central High School - Peter Kelly
Oshkosh - Valley Christian High School - Alena Banda
Slinger - Slinger High School - Cindy Dornacker
Slinger - Slinger High School - Tanya Lisko
West Bend - West Bend East High School - Mitchell Luangrath

CESA: 7
Chilton - Chilton High School - Nicole Lenz
Fish Creek - Gibralter High School - Karena Malmgren
Green Bay - Green Bay East High School - Melanie Wolf
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive HS - Laurel Kleiber
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran HS - James Beley
Stockbridge - Stockbridge High School - Katherine Woelfel
Two Rivers - Two Rivers High School - Samantha Beyer
Washington Island - Washington Island High School - Kerrie McDonald

CESA: 8
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Charity Cook
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Kassidy Yatso
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Emily Blythin
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Caitlin Kuck

CESA: 9
Merrill - Merrill High School - Stephanie Szymanski
Minoqua - Lakeland Union High School - Jeremy Glynn
Mosinee - Mosinee High School - Laura Kawatski
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Andrew Lawrence
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Jessica Solverud
Stratford - Stratford High School - Emily Syring
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Brian Pellot
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Reid Rayome

CESA: 10
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior High School - Mariah Hutchinson
Colby - Colby High School - Rachel Kaiser
Colby - Colby High School - Benjamin Rosemeyer
Eau Claire - North High School - Amanda Kohl
Fall Creek - Fall Creek High School - Jenna Hanson
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Jacie Jones
Medford - Medford Area Senior High School - Betsy Berends
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Julie Goplin

CESA: 11
Clayton - Clayton High School - Kelli Kuntz
Elmwood - Elmwood Area High School - Brittany Thompson
Luck - Luck High School - Britta Petersen
River Falls - River Falls Senior High School - Stacie Freeborn
Spring Valley - Spring Valley High School - Trenton Hannack
St Croix Falls - St Croix Falls High School - Jeremy Dietmeier

CESA: 12
Bayfield - Bayfield High School - Hannah Erickson

2007

CESA: 1
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Jessi McIntosh
Kenosha - Mary D. Bradford High School - Craig Bolyard
Kenosha - Tremper High School - Scott Frost
Kenosha - Saint Joseph High School - Shayna Sura
Milwaukee - Rufus King Baccalaureate High School - Asad Asad
Milwaukee - Milwaukee Lutheran High School - Lauren Bylsma
Milwaukee - Rufus King Baccalaureate High School - Myra Lam
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Chloe Longmire
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Jacqueline Simon
Milwaukee - Alexander Hamilton High School - Arlee Vang
Milwaukee - Riverside University High School - Dana Weinstein
New Berlin - New Berlin West High School - Megan Hugdahl
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Rachel Ignasiak
Port Washington - Port Washington High School - Richard Schadt
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Rachel Gasper
Waukesha - Waukesha West High School - Kevin Rode
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Pierce Canser
Whitefish Bay - Dominican High School - Jeanette Minson

CESA: 2
DeForest - DeForest Area High School - Teague Harvey
East Troy - East Troy High School - Kimberly Matteson
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Zoe Hastings
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Samantha Moehling
Evansville - Evansville High School - David Mills
Evansville - Evansville High School - Lauren Wells
Fort Atkinson - Fort Atkinson High School - Ashley Lawrence
Janesville - George S. Parker High School - Janelle Brooks
Jefferson - Jefferson High School - Courtney Bauer
Johnson Creek - Johnson Creek High School - Caitlin MacCoun
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Laura Jordan
Madison - Robert M. LaFollette High School - Alison Stace-Naughton
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Van Ann Tran
Monroe - Monroe High School - Kristen Hendrickson
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Benjamin Meyer
Salem - Westosha Central High School - Colleen Carney
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Corallina Breuer
Verona - Verona Area High School - Kirsten Aarsvold
Verona - Verona Area High School - Erin Bulleit
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Brianna Kinney
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Katie Bartling
Watertown - Luther Preparatory School - Nathan Loersch
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Megan Kleber

CESA: 3
Darlington - Darlington High School - Kalee Crist
Hazel Green - Southwestern High School - Katie Egan
Lancaster - Lancaster High School - Amanda Jo Seyer
Richland Center - Ithaca High School - Megan Buros
Viola - Kickapoo Area School District - Chelsea Vinger

CESA: 4
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Carrie Baures
Holmen - Holmen High School - Elise Rooney
La Crosse - La Crosse Logan High School - Kirsten DeJarlais
La Crosse - Logan High School - Ryan Lange
West Salem - West Salem High School - Melissa Meinking
Westby - Westby Area High School - Haley Gibbons

CESA: 5
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - Chelsea Holschbach
Necedah - Necedah Area School District - Tyler Jump
Nekoosa - Nekoosa High School - Jennifer Englert
Poynette - Poynette High School - Emily Piehl
Reedsburg - Reedsburg Area High School - Caitlin Fish
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Marshall Behringer
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Benjamin Peters

CESA: 6
- Skye High School - Benjamin Casner
Fond du Lac - Saint Mary's Springs High School - Kollin Petrie
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Erin Theisen
Menasha - Menasha High School - Sarah Katsandonis
Neenah - Neenah High School - Ivie Okundaye
Neenah - Saint Mary Central - Brian Rappl
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Eric Harris
Ripon - Ripon High School - Calanthe Cope-Kasten
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian School - Amanda Haan
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Melissa Burghardt
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Alyssa Collura

CESA: 7
Algoma - Algoma High School - Robert DeMeuse
Fish Creek - Gibraltar High School - Sarah Casperson
Green Bay - Notre Dame de la Baie Academy - Patrick Faller
Green Bay - Green Bay East High School - Patrick Kenney
Kiel - Kiel High School - Margaret Briggs-Dineen
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Chelsea Stangel
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive High School - Jean Brody
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Andrea Boehlke
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Julia Bolkema
Sheboygan - Sheboygan North High School - Rebecca Callan

CESA: 8
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Megan Stranz
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Hannah Miller
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Allison Filtz

CESA: 9
Rib Lake - Rib Lake High School - Breanne Zondlo
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Eileen Thomzik

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford Junior/Senior High School - Rachel Steward
Bloomer - Bloomer High School - Sarah Siverling
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior High School - Rhael Laramy
Granton - Granton High School - Kelli Garbisch
Medford - Medford Area Senior High School - Kimberly Woletz

CESA: 11
Boyceville - Boyceville High School - Stephanie Steinberger
Prairie Farm - Prairie Farm High School - Megan Hall
River Falls - River Falls High School - Brian Mogen
River Falls - River Falls High School - Sarah Schwalbach
River Falls - River Falls High School - Carrie Zimmerman
Siren - Siren High School - Lauren Howe

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Megan Dvorak
Hayward - Hayward High School - Ashley Gidley
Washburn - Washburn High School - Zachery Beeksma
Winter - Winter High School - Martha Freund

2008

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Alex Palmer
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Xinglai Sun
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Rachael Lester
Cudahy - Cudahy High School - Colleen Woyach
Grafton - Grafton High School - Lauren Moroder
Milwaukee - Rufus King High School - Michael Balistreri
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Alexandra Bonesho
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Kaitlin Fink
Milwaukee - Milwaukee High School of the Arts - Maya Hlavacek
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Brian Joers
Milwaukee - Marquette University High SChool - Mark Kettler
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Ashwini Bharatkumar
Oak Creek - Oak Creek High School - Joshua Thom
Racine - Washington Park High School - Allena Berry
Somers - Shoreland Lutheran High School - Molly Laabs
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Megan Johnson
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Robert Jones
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Katherine Omernick

CESA: 2
- Home School - Lauren Zelinski
Beloit - F.J. Turner High School - Daniel Kreiser
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Kevin Earleywine
Delavan - Delavan Darien High School - Emily Polster
East Troy - East Troy High School - Rebecca Buchholtz
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Kora Plucinski
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Kayla Stier
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Grace Wales
Evansville - Evansville High School - Robert O'Leary
Janesville - Joseph Craig High School - Jennah Arndt
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Noah Wiedenfeld
Madison - Edgewood High School - Nicole Lugo
Madison - Madison La Follette High School - John Prusynski
Middleton - Middleton High School - Amanda Rezutek
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Jenna Myers
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Stephen Oja
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Sarah Schauf
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Lauren Hobbs

CESA: 3
Benton - Benton High School - Jessica Weber
Blanchardville - Pecatonica Area High School - Molly Dieterich
Darlington - Darlington High School - Abby Wedig

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - Danica Rockney
Fountain City - Cochran-Fountain High School - Amy Schmidtknecht
Hillsboro - Hillsboro High School - Allison Fanta
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Laura Bartos
Wonewoc - Wonewoc-Center High School - Samantha Thompson

CESA: 5
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - Margaret Cychosz
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Emily Barker
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Katie Ermatinger
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Samantha Sydow
Mauston - Mauston High School - Emily Hoffmann
Montello - Montello High School - Erin Lardy
Stevens Point - Pacelli High School - Margaret DeBot
Waupaca - Waupaca High School - Ann Edlebeck
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Rachel Gallagher
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Sawyer Naze
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Elizabeth Sigler

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Brian Rekoske
Appleton - Xavier High School - Amy Vander Heiden
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Sara Thiel
Juneau - Dodgeland High School - Sarah Leissring
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Sadie Tennessen
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Krista Zillmer
Menasha - Menasha High School - Hailey Hackbarth
Neenah - Neenah High School - Gregory Taycher
New London - New London High School - Travis Glynn
North Fond du Lac - Horace Mann High School - Kimberly Schaub
Oshkosh - Oshkosh North High School - Reynolds Lowry
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Sara Sprangers
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Angela Xie
Ripon - Ripon High School - Anna Jankowski

CESA: 7
DePere - DePere High School - Jill Grewe
Green Bay - Green Bay East High School - Marybeth Falish
Green Bay - Preble High School - Tyler Wadzinski
Green Bay - Green Bay West High School - Jesse Yang
Hilbert - Hilbert High School - Marleah Keuler
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Daniel Bahnaman
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Jessica Ramel
Sheboygan Falls - Sheboygan Falls High School - Jennifer DePagter
Stockbridge - Stockbridge High School - Adam Ecker
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol High School - Sadie Weber

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - Allyson Kaufmann
Laona - Laona High School - Kristin Zimmer
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Alisha Cook
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Kathryn Rieth

CESA: 9
Minocqua - Lakeland Union High School - Caleb Yeung
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Rahul Jain
Schofield - D.C. Everest High School - Jason Meinhardt
Schofield - D.C. Everest High School - Katlyn Reimann
Stratford - Stratford High School - Elizabeth Wenzel

CESA: 10
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Middle School - Ryan Pfundheller
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Megan Barg
Medford - Medford Area Senior High School - Molly Dowden
Owen - Owen-Withee High School - Holly Shattuck

CESA: 11
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Emily Prazak
Luck - Luck High School - Tyler Petersen
New Richmond - New Richmond Senior High School - Lindsey Novitzke
Osceola - Osceola High School - Claire Traynor
River Falls - River Falls High School - Alana Parno
Webster - Webster High School - Peter Walsh

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Madeline Marshall
Hayward - Hayward High School - Lauren Wisdom

2009

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Zachary Sines
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Erin Jones
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Megan Walters
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Jacqueline Fuqua
Kenosha - St. Joseph High School - Eric Wistrom
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Chelsea Shurilla
Mequon - Homestead High School - Christine Ball
Milwaukee - Rufus King Int'l Baccalaureate High School - David Chou
Milwaukee - Rufus King Int'l Baccalaureate High School - Elizabeth Jazwiecki
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Laura Mark
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Jenna Motz
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Rebekah Newman
Muskego - Muskego High School - Jaclyn Bauer
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Elizabeth Carnahan
Port Washington - Port Washington High School - Rebekah LeMahieu
Racine - J.I. Case High School - Christopher Besaw
Shorewood - Shorewood High School - Amanda Armstrong
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Monica Meyer
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Jaclyn Michl
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - George Bonadurer
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Cara Ladd
Waukesha - Waukesha West High School - Samantha Anderson
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Jessica Massman
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Katelyn Nagel
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East High School - Elizabeth Baker
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa East High School - Chantal Cyr
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Eitan Babcock

CESA: 2
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Micah Wallace
Madison - Robert M. LaFollette High School - Naomi Latorraca
Madison - Madison Metropolitan High School - Madison Vander Hill
Marshall - Marshall High School - Zachary Schwartz
McFarland - McFarland High School - Drew Birrenkott
Milton - Milton High School - Emily Sokn
Milton - Milton High School - John Ziegler
Verona - Verona Area High School - Amanda Curtis
Verona - Verona Area High School - Amanda Spencer
Watertown - Watertown High School - Lauren Holterman
Whitewater - Whitewater High School - Angela McKenzie
Whitewater - Whitewater High School - Connor Mulcahy
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Amanda Gregornik

CESA: 3
Darlington - Darlington High School - Carson Crist
Platteville - Platteville High School - Kurt Flesch
Platteville - Platteville High School - Tracy Turba

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - Kelsey Olson
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Joy Pehler
Holmen - Holmen High School - Jessica Heiden
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Daniel Sterba
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Christen Geyer
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Amy Yin

CESA: 5
Cambria - Cambria-Friesland High School - John Gutzman
Lodi - Lodi Area High School - Hannah Fanney
Lodi - Lodi Area High School - Maxwell Love
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Danielle Berger
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Katherine Miller
Mauston - Mauston High School - Holly Buell
New Lisbon - New Lisbon High School - Jill Niles
Portage - Portage High School - Jena Daggett
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Julie Gallagher
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Rebecca Ostrowski
Wild Rose - Wild Rose High School - Kevin Yeska

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Ryan Knott
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Luke Povolny
Appleton - Xavier High School - Patrick Revord
Appleton - Xavier High School - Rachel Vrabec
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Thomas Lechner
Green Lake - Green Lake High School - Katherine Goode
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Victoria Little
Mayville - Mayville High School - Michael Gionet
Mayville - Mayville High School - Melissa Nied
Menasha - Menasha High School - Katie Muhlebach
Neenah - Neenah High School - Crystal Costello
Oakfield - Oakfield High School - Kristin Kohlmann
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West - Kimberly Spaulding
Waupun - Waupun Area High School - Seth Wiersma
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Cory Sauer

CESA: 7
Cedar Grove - Cedar Grove-Belgium High School - Jordan Vrubley
De Pere - West De DePere - Ryan Ballard
Green Bay - West High School - Steven Johnson
Kohler - Kohler High School - Kelly Suralik
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Nikhita Navani
Reedsville - Reedsville High School - Jordan Butturini
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Stephanie Cox
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Kirstin Feldmann
Sheboygan - Sheboygan North High School - Laura Jacobson
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol High School - Clare MacMillen

CESA: 8
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Bradley Beaumier
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Holly Carlson

CESA: 9
Edgar - Edgar High School - Connie Urmanski
Mosinee - Mosinee High School - Brittany Babiak
Mosinee - Northland Lutheran High School - Elizabeth Stoffer
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Peter Schmit
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Briah Fischer
Weston - D.C.Everest High School - Lucas Mynsberge

CESA: 10
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior High School - Kaitlyn Jensen
Colby - Colby High School - Lauren Lieders
Cornell - Cornell High School - Jamey Arnold
Eau Claire - Eau Claire Memorial High School - Mark Van de Loo
Strum - Eleva Strum Central High School - Molly Lorenz

CESA: 11
River Falls - River Falls High School - Lindsie Freeborn

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Abigeal Roche
Park Falls - Park Falls High School - Samantha Rublee

2010

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Bryan Dongre
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Evan Barrientos
Greendale - Greendale High School - Elisabeth Loomis
Mequon - Homestead High School - Dillon Kelly
Milwaukee - Riverside University High School - Lauryn Beecher
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Lauren Hammer
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Anna Johnson
Oconomowoc - Oconomowoc High School - Lisa Hamann
Somers - Shoreland Lutheran High School - Ashley Watson
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Alyssa Bischmann
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Julie Martin

CESA: 2
- Home School - Cacia Scheler
Albany - Albany High School - Clare Koopmans
Beloit - Beloit Memorial High School - Emily Busam
Burlington - Catholic Central High School - Kristin Hildebrandt
DeForest - DeForest High School - Adam Woods
East Troy - East Troy High School - Lindsay Cox
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Hannah Delzer
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Grace Park
Evansville - Evansville Senior High School - Ann O'Leary
Fort Atkinson - Fort Atkinson High School - Lauren Hayes
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Denay Hering
Madison - Madison East High School - Nelson Auner
Madison - Edgewood High School - Katherine Bush
Middleton - Middleton High School - Janet Eom
New Glarus - New Glarus High School - Brendan Pittman
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Shelby Tjugum
Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie High School - Brian Smith
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Elizabeth Utesch
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Jacob Blatnik
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Rebeca Hobbs

CESA: 3
Darlington - Darlington High School - Jason Boll
Fennimore - Fennimore High School - Jacob Stoeffler
Platteville - Platteville High School - Kutay Muslu

CESA: 4
Holmen - Holmen High School - Sarvesh Periyasamy
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Taylor Boland
La Crosse - Logan High School - Amrit Kanwar
La Crosse - La Crosse Central High School - Caleb Manske
La Crosse - La Crosse Central High School - Alexander Siemers
West Salem - West Salem High School - Angela Baker

CESA: 5
Amherst - Amherst High School - Kendra Borski
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Elisa Prebble
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Abigail Studinger
Mauston - Mauston High School - Brianna Huebner
Mauston - Mauston High School - Shaylea Walsh
Pittsville - Pittsville High School - Marguerite Rosandick
Portage - Portage High School - Nicole Cummings
Waupaca - Waupaca High School - Zoey Brooks
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Kelsey Halbur
Wisconsin Rapids - Assumption High School - Angelica Schutz

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton North High School - Sarah Backer
Appleton - Appleton North High School - Melissa Drezdzon
Appleton - Xavier High School - Sarah Thiry
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs High School - Joseph Phillips
Hustisford - Hustisford High School - Kelsey Dumanch
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School School - Morgan Wochinski
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Elizabeth Boots
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Amanda Connors
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Erin Diamond
Manawa - Little Wolf High School - Maria Smiles
Neenah - Neenah High School - Heather Smaby
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Ruoyu Liu
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Julia Sprangers
Ripon - Ripon High School - Bridget O'Brien
West Bend - West Bend West High School - John Lapota
West Bend - West Bend East High School - Brenna Schladweiler

CESA: 7
Elkhart Lake - Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School - Adam Ruechel
Green Bay - Notre Dame de la Baie Academy - Mary Catherine Faller
Green Bay - Preble High School - Nicholas Grobarchik
Green Bay - Southwest High School - Kaitlyn Ryder
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Ella Williquette
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Kimberly Schmill
Plymouth - Plymouth High School - Alexander Gieryn
Sheboygan - Sheboygan North High School - Kimberly Callan

CESA: 8
Marinette - St. Thomas Aquinas Academy - Ryan Tandias
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Haylee Lucht
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Bethany Rieth
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Patricia Blythin

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Sarah Ludwig
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Linnea Zindel
Rib Lake - Rib Lake High School - Julie Thums
Schofield - D.C. Everest High School - Hannah Weir
Weston - D.C. Everest High School - Adam Gewiss

CESA: 10
Augusta - Augusta High School - Alicia Goss
Holcombe - Lake Hollcombe High School - Andrea Ortmann
Mondovi - Mondovi High School - Meghan Kirking
Spencer - Spencer High School - Michelle Seefeld
Weyerhaeuser - Weyerhaeuser High School - Alyssa Brunner

CESA: 11
Barron - Barron Senior High School - Cody Ostenson
Barron - Barron Senior High School - Catherine Queiser
Cameron - Cameron High School - Stephanie Smith
Colfax - Colfax High School - Danielle Wollberg
Glenwood City - Glenwood City High School - Brook Achterhof
New Richmond - New Richmond Senior High School - Kendra Mitchell
Somerset - Somerset High School - Johanna Smith

CESA: 12
Ashland - Ashland High School - Christopher Smith
Hayward - Hayward High School - Meghan Wisdom
Hayward - Hayward High School - Jay Xu
Phillips - Phillips High School - Alexa Schillinger
Superior - Superior High School - Marissa Foley

2011

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Kathleen Cashin
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Elizabeth Stief
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Kelly Doedens
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Nicholas Ingrassia
Greendale - Greendale High School - Marica Potkonjak
Greenfield - Whitnall High School - Dana Steffen
Hartland - Arrowhead High School - Sirjaut Kaur
Kenosha - Mary D. Bradford High School - Nicholas Mowry
Mequon - Homestead High School - Keali Bjork
Mequon - Homestead High School - Roman Larson
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Matthew Dean
Milwaukee - Rufus King International High School - Anders Goodwin
Milwaukee - Rufus King International High School - Madelynn Green
Milwaukee - Alexander Hamilton High School - Stephanie Kalogriopoulos
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Lauren Powers
Milwaukee - Hamilton High School - Ivette Zuniga
Port Washington - Port Washington High School - Michael Olson
Shorewood - Shorewood High School - Ari Shapiro
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Troy Laedtke
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Rebecca Morgan
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Julie Mullen
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Rebecca Reese
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Herschel Kissinger

CESA: 2
Belleville - Belleville High School - Adam Paris
Beloit - Beloit Memorial High School - Micole Gauvin
DeForest - DeForest High School - Esat Resad
Edgerton - Edgerton High School - Brenda Bird
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Allison White
Janesville - George Parker High School - Markus Murdy
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Eric Heitman
Madison - Edgewood High School - Rebecca Cray
Madison - Edgewood High School - Catherine Kuecker
McFarland - McFarland High School - Taylor Eveland
McFarland - McFarland High School - Steven Jordan
Monroe - Monroe High School - Alyssa Quinn
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Aaron Meyer
Palmyra - Palmyra-Eagle High School - Chelsea Kiehl
Salem - Westosha-Central High School - Bradley Gorsline
Verona - Verona Area High School - Alissa Endres
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Grant Luberda

CESA: 3
- Home School - Joshua Mirth
Muscoda - Riverdale High School - Adam Mayer
Platteville - Platteville High School - Brianna Murphy

CESA: 4
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Michelle Pehler
Holmen - Holmen High School - Kirstin Torgerson
La Crosse - Central High School - Lisa Misch
La Crosse - La Crosse Central High School - Anna Munson
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Sarah Strack

CESA: 5
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - McCartney Renn
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Elizabeth Meinders
Mauston - Mauston High School - David Linsmeyer Jr.
Portage - Portage High School - Alanna Stapleton
Rosholt - Rosholt High School - Michael Mansheim
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area Senior High - Brenna McGinley

CESA: 6
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Erinn Komschlies
Appleton - Appleton North High School - Joanne Zhou
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs Academy - Katherine Spannbauer
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Maria Van Abel
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Gretchen Miron
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Rebecca Van Handel
Neenah - Neenah High School - Jerry Yeh
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Kelsea Kierstead
West Bend - West Bend West High School - Megan Theisen

CESA: 7
Brussels - Southern Door High School - Abraham Kielar
Cedar Grove - Cedar Grove-Belgium High School - Mary Asma
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Tatum Snyder
Hilbert - Hilbert High School - Kelly Halbach
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Rachel Daun
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Erin Kappelman
Oostburg - Oostburg High School - Danielle Hurlbutt
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive High School - Emma Olig
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Michelle Dulmes
Sheboygan - Sheboygan South Senior High School - Miranda Holmer
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Chloe VanDerWeele

CESA: 8
Marion - Marion High School - Erin Brei
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Lisa Chou
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Annalise Donart
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Megan Magee

CESA: 9
Athens - Athens High School - Giana Zubke
Edgar - Edgar High School - Emily Dittman
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Marissa Hatlen
Three Lakes - Three Lakes High School - Angela Krupnow
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Krista Maguire
Weston - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Erin Bratz
Weston - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Jenna Dahlke

CESA: 10
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Elliott Adler
Medford - Medford Area Senior High School - Nicholas Miskulin
New Auburn - New Auburn High School - Brooke North

CESA: 11
Balsam Lake - Unity High School - Katherine Ebensperger
Barron - Barron High School - Amanda Arnold
Cameron - Cameron High School - Daniel Joosten
Clayton - Clayton High School - Jennifer Pederson
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Brent Myers
Hudson - Hudson High School - Deven DuCharme
Menomonie - Menomonie Area High School - Erin Simpson
Osceola - Osceola High School - Nicole Peck

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Wyat Brueggeman
Hayward - Hayward High School - Caitlin Flynn
Mellen - Mellen High School - Summer Thomas
Park Falls - Chequamegon High School - Melissa Ertl

2012

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Kathleen Browne
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Jennifer Vosters
Cudahy - Cudahy High School - Michelle Papala
Franklin - Franklin High School - Athylia Paremski
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Kindia du Plessis
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Mikaela Zetley
Greenfield - Whitnall High School - Lauren Engel
Kenosha - Mary D. Bradford High School - Rachel Rasmussen
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Emma Lodl
Mequon - Homestead High School - Jessica Hayes
Mequon - Homestead High School - Nikhil Ramnarayan
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Seamus Caragher
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Emma Kolander
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - Marissa Krohn
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Shannon Marcoux
Milwaukee - Rufus King International High School - Alexander Sanchez
New Berlin - Eisenhower Middle/High School - Joanna Huang
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Emily Blackwell
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Joseph O'Grady
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Laura Price
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Katherine Adams
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Kristin Enea

CESA: 2
- HOME SCHOOL - Enan Zelinski
Beloit - FJ Turner High School - Samuel Burns
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Andrew Goodman
Burlington - Catholic Central High School - Erin Bittmann
Burlington - Burlington High School - Lauren Nadolski
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Rebecca Russell
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - William Mulligan
Madison - Robert M. La Follette High School - Nathan Fosbinder
Madison - Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart - Caroline Zellmer
McFarland - McFarland High School - Jordan Smith
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Abbey Holthusen
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Cordell Spellman
Verona - Verona Area High School - Hannah McMunn
Verona - Verona Area High School - Lauren O'Brien
Walworth - Big Foot High School - Kallie Waro
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Mitchell Nelson
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Abbey Schneider
Watertown - Watertown High School - Mathieu LaVigne
Whitewater - Whitewater High School - Hannah Runez
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Cristybelle-Marie Canda

CESA: 3
Darlington - Darlington High School - Michael Sinclair
Potosi - Potosi Public High School - Elizabeth White
Viola - Kickapoo High School - Kathryn Crofton

CESA: 4
Black River Falls - Black River Falls High School - Erica Olson
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Nicholas Pehler
La Crosse - Central High School - Annie Waniger
La Crosse - Logan High School - Liam West
Tomah - Tomah High School - John Lanska

CESA: 5
Fall River - Fall River High School - Dominic Leising
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - David Cleveland
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Catherine Jensen
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Michael Josephson
Mauston - Mauston High School - Alexander Butts
Mauston - Mauston High School - John Orton
Rio - Rio High School - Lorryn McGuire
Stevens Point - Stevens Point Area Senior High School - Laura Wetzel
Wautoma - Wautoma High School - Ellen Hetcher

CESA: 6
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Jessica Reineck
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Chloe Siamof
Fond du Lac - Saint Mary's Springs Academy High School - Miranda Brown
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Jordan Peschek
Hortonville - Hortonville High School - Rachel Martens
Jackson - Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School - Lindsay Hughes
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Michael Quesnell
Manawa - Little Wolf Jr./Sr. High School - Taylor Remington
Markesan - Markesan District Schools - Katherine Hazlewood
Neenah - Neenah High School - Lydia Fahrenkrug
Slinger - Slinger High School - Kelley Korinek
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian - Megan Allen
West Bend - West Bend West High School - Olivia Koehn
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Christopher Salm

CESA: 7
Ashwaubenon - Ashwaubenon High School - Brian Lauscher
Elkhart Lake - Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School - Rachael Lallensack
Kohler - Kohler High School - Melyssa Louwagie
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Meghan Kappelman
Manitowoc - Lincoln High School - Nivedita Sharma
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive High School - Ross Heginbottom
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive High School - Charles Martin
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Mackenzie Sinnen

CESA: 8
Wabeno - Wabeno High School - Marissa Popp

CESA: 9
Athens - Athens High School - Ethan Sisko
Edgar - Edgar High School - Kaitlyn Skrzypcak
Mosinee - Northland Lutheran High School - Alexandra Haen
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Marcus Newton
Weston - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Zachary Pagel

CESA: 10
Augusta - Augusta High School - Allison Nelson
Chippewa Falls - Chippewa Falls Senior High School - Emily Holldorf
Greenwood - Greenwood High School - Jennifer Baker
Mondovi - Mondovi High School - Clarissa Bruning

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Bethany Dado
Amery - Amery High School - Marie Wothe
Ellsworth - Ellsworth Community High School - Parker Hines
Osceola - Osceola High School - Meagan Doll
Plum City - Plum City High School - Ashley Longsdorf
Spooner - Spooner High School - Kaylee Thornley
St. Croix Falls - St. Croix Falls High School - Alexander Frey

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Hannah Dvorak
Hayward - Hayward High School - Julie Schmock
Superior - Superior High School - Jennifer Ostrowski

2013

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Collin Steen
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Valerie Kukla
Franklin - Franklin High School - Zachary Konz
Fredonia - Ozaukee High School - Katherine Lippe
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Benjamin Levey
Greendale - Greendale High School - Katharine Loomis
Hartland - Lake Country Lutheran School - Timothy Bahr
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Meredith Frey
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Eilish Zembilci
Milwaukee - Pius XI High School - Sarah Dugan
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Michaela Glassel
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Kylie Grady
New Berlin - New Berlin Eisenhower High School - Stephanie Seymour
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Jacob Zimmerman
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Katherine Knepprath
Racine - Jerome I. Case High School - Melissa Behling
Racine - William Horlick High School - Allison Dikanovic
Racine - Saint Catherine's High School - Anthony Domanico
Waukesha - Waukesha South High School - Angela Como
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Crystal Herrington
Waukesha - Waukesha North High School - Taylor Stellhorn
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Casey Grabow

CESA: 2
- Home School - Henry Vander Hill
Beloit - FJ Turner High School - Gabriela Gagula
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Michaella Fleming
DeForest - DeForest High School - Megan Gasper
East Troy - East Troy High School - Joseph Stephan
Edgerton - Edgerton Senior High School - Cassie Chapados
Elkhorn - Elkhorn Area High School - Danielle Braun
Janesville - Parker High School - Megan Mitchell
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Ryan Broedlow
Lake Mills - Lake Mills High School - Shannon Stiles
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Daniel Li
Madison - Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart - Matthew Molina
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Thejas Wesley
Middleton - Middleton High School - Hailey Wrasman
Milton - Milton High School - Allison Bender
Milton - Milton High School - Rebecca Green
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Ryan Quade
Union Grove - Union Grove High School - Jacob James
Watertown - Watertown High School - John Tesensky
Waunakee - Madison Country Day School - Sharon Welch
Williams Bay - Willams Bay Jr./Sr. High School - Claire-Marie Canda

CESA: 3
Belmont - Belmont High School - Emma Eastlick
Cuba City - Cuba City High School - Nicole Zimmerman
Soldiers Grove - North Crawford High School - Sheryl Schwert
Wauzeka - Wauzeka-Steuben High School - Nathan Friar

CESA: 4
Alma - Alma High School - Allison Reinhardt
Fountain City - Cochraine-Fountain City High School - Jessica Greshik
Holmen - Holmen High School - Viswesh Periyasamy
La Crosse - Central High School - Meghna Patnaik
West Salem - West Salem High School - Alyssa Noll

CESA: 5
Lodi - Lodi Senior High School - Sydney Endres
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Laura Josephson
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Jennifer Kaiser
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Alexandria Viegut
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Angus Mossman
Wisconsin Dells - Wisconsin Dells High School - Paige Lindner
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Buck Jones

CESA: 6
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Breanna Hintz
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Kathryn Sauter
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Alaina Schaefer
Hortonville - Hortonville High School - Jenna Green
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Brandon Li
Markesan - Markesan High School - Erin Krueger
Neenah - Neenah High School - Kirk Lancaster
Neenah - Neenah High School - Sarah Smaby
Oshkosh - Valley Christian High School - Melissa Heinen

CESA: 7
Denmark - Denmark High School - Lauren Sipple
Green Bay - Preble High School - DeAnn Robertson
Kohler - Kohler Senior High School - Sydney Yang
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - David Menk
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Taylor Pritzl
Mishicot - Mishicot High School - Kelly Wilfert
Oostburg - Oostburg High School - Tyler Hartmann
Pulaski - Pulaski High School - Jordan Stiede
Sheboygan - Sheboygan County Christian High School - Garret Klompenhouwer
Two Rivers - Two Rivers High School - Mckenzie Smith

CESA: 8
Goodman - Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School - Roman Grebin
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Elizabeth Donart
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Jennifer Spang
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Amelia Johnson

CESA: 9
Marathon - Marathon High School - Collin Seubert
Rhinelander - Rhinelander High School - Lindsey Lieck
Schofield - D.C. Everest High School - Dustin Johnson
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Hannah Schmit
Wausau - Wausau East High School - Anna Bauman

CESA: 10
Abbotsford - Abbotsford High School - Tana Thomas
Eau Claire - Eau Claire North High School - Kerry Benedict
Gilman - Gilman High School - Chelsi Webster
Loyal - Loyal High School - Jordyn Pieper

CESA: 11
Cameron - Cameron High School - Sarah Joosten
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Connor Myers
Osceola - Osceola High School - Spencer Maki
Rice Lake - Rice Lake High School - Ellyssa King
River Falls - River Falls High School - Brad Freeborn
River Falls - River Falls High School - Trevor Stokes

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Marina Midthun
Hayward - Hayward High School - Breanna Wydra
Mellen - Mellen High School - Caitlyn Sarow
Phillips - Phillips High School - Morgan Schillinger

2014

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Archit Baskaran
Brookfield - Brookfield East High School - Stephen Browne
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Nicolas Calvache
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Croix Kimmel
Germantown - Germantown High School - Khia Kurtenbach
Glendale - Nicolet High School - Jeremy Koritzinsky
Greendale - Greendale High School - Emily Perszyk
Hartland - University Lake School - Lydia Bronner
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Katherine Eisenhauer
Milwaukee - Whitefish Bay High School - Turner DeMuth
Milwaukee - Rufus King International School - Helen Fetaw
Milwaukee - Divine Savior Holy Angels High School - Kate Mylotta
Milwaukee - Marquette University High School - Benjamin Zellmer
New Berlin - Eisenhower High School - Rishil Mehta
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Jacob Stern
Shorewood - Shorewood High School - Anjana Murali

CESA: 2
Brodhead - Brodhead Senior High School - Dylan Johnson
Burlington - Burlington High School - Allison Zeman
Deerfield - Deerfield High School - Lauren Graves
Delavan - Delavan-Darien High School - Alexandra Lewis
Lake Mills - Lakeside Lutheran High School - Jordan Gaal
Middleton - Middleton High School - Matthew Kim
Milton - Milton High School - Andrew Klinger
Mount Horeb - Mount Horeb High School - Mikayla Mrochek
Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie High School - Caroline Trier
Verona - Verona Area High School - Karen Wong
Verona - Verona Area High School - John Yang
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Sydney Lindner
Waterloo - Waterloo High School - Madeline Miller
Wilmot - Wilmot Union High School - Mikaela Coose

CESA: 3
- homeschooled - Isaac Schuetz
Blanchardville - Pecatonica Area High School - Julia Meyer
Darlington - Darlington High School - Darby Fitzsimons
Fennimore - Fennimore High School - Jared Yanna
Platteville - Platteville High School - Rachael Demaree
Potosi - Potosi High School - Grace Friederick

CESA: 4
Fountain City - Cochrane-Fountain City High School - Ross Ruehmann
Holmen - Holmen High School - Lynsey Malin
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Michael Cunningham
West Salem - West Salem High School - Kaitlin Brueggen
Westby - Westby Area High School - Ryan Gutenberger
Whitehall - Whitehall Memorial High School - Kayden Daggett

CESA: 5
Cambria - Cambria-Friesland High School - Michaela Jones
Marshfield - Columbus Catholic High School - Brigitta Kaiser
Mauston - Mauston High School - Tyler Butts
Mauston - Mauston High School - Kaitlyn Mielke
Portage - Portage High School - Robert Shlimovitz
Rio - Rio High School - Jessica Corning
Wild Rose - Wild Rose High School - Alayna Kjentvet
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Elsa Carlson

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton East High School - Megan Larsen
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Elizabeth Doll
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs Academy - Ryan Mas
Hortonville - Hortonville High School - Parker Thome
Juneau - Dodgeland High School - Sarah Parbs
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Sarah Richardson
Neenah - Neenah High School - Sophia Szymonski
New London - New London High School - Ryan Malliet
Oshkosh - Valley Christian School - Elisabeth Cooley
Oshkosh - Oshkosh West High School - Daphne Thompson
Ripon - Ripon High School - John Lyke
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian School - Molly Hofman
Waupun - Waupun Area Jr./Sr. High School - Kelsey Thompson

CESA: 7
De Pere - De Pere High School - Alexander Scharp
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Kirsten Farr
Green Bay - Green Bay West High School - Joshua Krueger
Green Bay - Notre Dame Academy - Alison Lemkuil
Green Bay - Green Bay Southwest High School - Alex Meyer
homeschooled - homeschooled - Elizabeth Scheibl
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Spencer Fricke
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Michael Thiele
Plymouth - Plymouth Comprehensive High School - Mary McConnaha
Seymour - Seymour High School - Clayton Skogman
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Lauren Chorowicz

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - Mallory Mews
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Carly Lemke
Wittenberg - Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School - Erin Wick

CESA: 9
Merrill - Merrill High School - Annie DeBroux
Mosinee - Mosinee High School - Halee Nieuwenhuis
Three Lakes - Three Lakes High School - Natalie Miller
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Isaac Buttke
Wausau - Newman Catholic High School - Margaret Schneider
Weston - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Zachary Bluestein
Weston - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Jenni Geurink

CESA: 10
Bloomer - Bloomer High School - Caitlin Hilger
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Miranda Thesing-Ritter
Greenwood - Greenwood High School - Meagan Cramer
Loyal - Loyal High School - Laura Kaiser
Neillsville - Neillsville High School - Emma Voss
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Alyssa Beasley
Owen - Owen-Withee High School - Albert Goerlitz

CESA: 11
Clayton - Clayton High School - Courtney Moskal
Grantsburg - Grantsburg High School - Gustav Johnson
Osceola - Osceola High School - Hannah Kautz
Plum City - Plum City High School - Sarah Gilles
Somerset - Somerset High School - Hannah Rosentreter
Spring Valley - Spring Valley High School - Tyler O'Keefe
Turtle Lake - Turtle Lake High School - Rien Groskopf

CESA: 12
Bayfield - Bayfield High School - Emily Hoopman
Hayward - Hayward High School - Ashley Hansen
Park Falls - Chequamegon High School - Brianna Mader
Phillips - Phillips High School - Abigail Staples

2015

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Veronica Daniel
Cudahy - Cudahy High School - Ian Fox
Franklin - Franklin High School - Jamie Mercado
Germantown - Germantown High School - Zachariah Schickert
Greendale - Greendale High School - Grace Irwin
Hartland - Lake Country Lutheran High School - Jack Euclide
Menomonee Falls - Menomonee Falls High School - Nicholas Wagner
Mequon - Homestead High School - Sarah McCarthy
Milwaukee - Rufus King International School - Natalie Feinstein
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Lutheran High School - William Van Grinsven
Mukwonago - Mukwonago High School - Kelly Gorman
Muskego - Muskego High School - Willa Tsao
New Berlin - New Berlin Eisenhower High School - Nitish Katta
Pewaukee - Pewaukee High School - Samantha Marz
Pleasant Prairie - Lakeview Technology Academy - Mitchell Haller
Racine - Saint Catherine's High School - Rebecca Bixler
Racine - Case High School - Charles Julius
Racine - Washington Park High School - Christine Kujawa
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Regan McCauley
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Luke Olley
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Tyler Gall
Wauwatosa - Wauwatosa West High School - Abbey Jones
West Allis - West Allis Nathan Hale High School - Susan Melk
Whitefish Bay - Whitefish Bay High School - Arian Albert

CESA: 2
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Erin Marchant
Burlington - Burlington High School - Alexandria Knight
DeForest - DeForest High School - Rebecca Gasper
Madison - Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart - Madeleine Corcoran
Madison - Robert M. La Follette High School - John Rottier
Madison - James Madison Memorial High School - Caroline Zhou
Middleton - Middleton High School - Andrew Plumb
Monroe - Monroe High School - Elise Rossing
Stoughton - Stoughton High School - Jessica Wendt
Walworth - Big Foot Union High School - Carlie O'Donnell
Waterloo - Waterloo High School - Lindsey Bengsch
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Jacob Landgraf

CESA: 3
Cassville - Cassville High School - Andrew Ihm
Darlington - Darlington High School - Cole McDonald
Muscoda - Riverdale High School - Zachary Swaziek

CESA: 4
Hillsboro - Home School/Living Word Academy - Ryan Baldridge
La Crosse - Aquinas High School - Sheridan McCoy
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Jacob Shapiro
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Michaela Todd
Tomah - Tomah High School - James Lanska
Westby - Westby Area High School - Amanda Peterson

CESA: 5
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - Lana Hantzsch
Baraboo - Baraboo High School - Gabrielle Marx
Cambria - Cambria-Friesland High School - Hailey Witthun
Marshfield - Marshfield High School - Ryan Hayes
Port Edwards - John Edwards High School - Collin McCarville
Prairie du Sac - Sauk Prairie High School - Mckenzie Halling
Reedsburg - Reedsburg Area High School - Loren Tock
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Tessa Arendt

CESA: 6
Appleton - Xavier High School - Megan DuBois
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Kayla Priebe
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Emily Belling
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Hannah Peters
Hortonville - Hortonville High School - Benjamin Miller
Kaukauna - Kaukauna High School - Morgan Johnson
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Rachyl Hietpas
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Thomas Sanderfoot
Little Chute - Little Chute Career Pathways Academy - Claire Vanden Heuvel
Neenah - Neenah High School - Margaret DiPoto
Neenah - Neenah High School - Celia Nalbach
Oakfield - Oakfield Jr/Sr High School - Morgan Schaefer
Oshkosh - Valley Christian High School - Sara Jonsson
Slinger - Slinger High School - Riley Rafko
West Bend - West Bend East High School - Nicholas Gergetz

CESA: 7
- Home School - Amelia Lauth
Algoma - Algoma High School - Holly Derenne
Fish Creek - Gibraltar High School - Mikayla Kifer
Green Bay - Bay Port High School - Connor Hock
Kewaunee - Kewaunee High School - Kimberly Wiley
Kohler - Kohler Senior High School - Leigh Schlecht
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Katherine Froelich
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Anastasia Konopacki
Manitowoc - Manitowoc Lutheran High School - Hannah Nass
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Roberta Schlenvogt
Sheboygan - Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School - Elizabeth Rindt
Sheboygan - Sheboygan North High School - Morgan Ross
Sturgeon Bay - Sevastopol High School - Madeline Jilot

CESA: 8
Bonduel - Bonduel High School - Daniel Tauchen
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Sara Arens
Shawano - Shawano Community High School - Kiahna Johnson

CESA: 9
Merrill - Merrill High School - Morgan Marnholtz
Stratford - Stratford High School - Jack Busche
Three Lakes - Three Lakes High School - Kylie Gorney
Tomahawk - Tomahawk High School - Heidi Massa
Wausau - Wausau West High School - Teressa Baumann
Weston - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Breanna Jagodzinski

CESA: 10
Eau Claire - Memorial High School - Veeraya Tanawattanacharoen
Gilman - Gilman High School - Brooke Webster
Mondovi - Mondovi High School - Jacquelyn Laursen
Osseo - Osseo-Fairchild High School - Wynonah Filla
Owen - Owen-Withee High School - Bryce Niemi

CESA: 11
Baldwin - Baldwin-Woodville High School - Rebekah Dix
Hudson - Hudson High School - Deena Whitwam
Rice Lake - Rice Lake High School - Hannah Arrigoni
Shell Lake - Shell Lake High School - Tia Carlson
Spooner - Spooner High School - Katelyn Heino
Spring Valley - Spring Valley Schools - Taylor Leach

CESA: 12
Winter - Winter High School - Kourtney Fischer

2016

CESA: 1
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Erica Calvache
Brookfield - Brookfield Central High School - Emma Kumer
Cedarburg - Cedarburg High School - Alexis Voeller
Germantown - Germantown High School - Justin Luo
Hartland - Arrowhead Union High School - Diya Ramanathan
Jackson - Living Word Lutheran High School - Corrianne Cain
Mequon - Homestead High School - Thomas DeGuire
Milwaukee - South Division High School - Zing Cer
Milwaukee - Riverside University High School - Elijah Evers
Milwaukee - Ronald Reagan IB College Preparatory High School - Diego Vega Rivera
New Berlin - Heritage Christian School - Dwight Davis
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Brian Coe
Racine - J.I. Case High School - Sandeep Reddy
Racine - St. Catherine's High School - Madeline Shea
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Michael Kowalski
South Milwaukee - South Milwaukee High School - Matthew McCarty
Sussex - Hamilton High School - Yuchun (Peggy) Wang
Wales - Kettle Moraine High School - Jacob Cavaiani
Waukesha - Catholic Memorial High School - Maureen Burke

CESA: 2
Brodhead - Brodhead High School - Amber Pickel
Cambridge - Cambridge Senior High School - Adam Krueger
DeForest - DeForest Area High School - Rachel Williams
Evansville - Evansville Senior High School - Benjamin Haegele
Evansville - Home School - Isaiah Janisch
Juda - Juda High School - Megan Powers
Madison - Edgewood High School - Jonathan Ibach
McFarland - McFarland High School - Madeline Dimeo
Middleton - Middleton High School - Connor Kooistra
Palmyra - Palmyra-Eagle High School - Mason Roscizewski
Stoughton - Home School - Mattias McMullin
Walworth - Big Foot High School - Mark Schauf
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Adam Nelson
Waterford - Waterford Union High School - Andrea Wenck
Williams Bay - Williams Bay High School - Natalie Stratton

CESA: 3
Darlington - Darlington High School - Jacquelyn Moseley
Fennimore - Fennimore High School - Kennedy Lee
Platteville - Platteville High School - Saafia Masoom

CESA: 4
Alma - Alma High School - Megan Reinhardt
Holmen - Holmen High School - Samantha Helgeson
La Crosse - Central High School - Mattie Krause
Onalaska - Onalaska High School - Brianna Cochlin
Onalaska - Luther High School - Jeremy Fluegge
Sparta - Sparta High School - Madelyn Blaha
Sparta - Sparta High School - Jackie Page

CESA: 5
Iola - Iola-Scandinavia High School - McKenna Prahl
Port Edwards - John Edwards High School - David Smith
Waupaca - Waupaca High School - Nicole Weise
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Jacob Elliott
Wisconsin Rapids - Lincoln High School - Taylor Hauke

CESA: 6
Appleton - Appleton West High School - Halee Fritsch
Appleton - Fox Valley Lutheran High School - Karenna Lillo
Appleton - Saint Francis Xavier High School - John Rekoske
Appleton - East High School - Jackson Traas
Beaver Dam - Beaver Dam High School - Madeline McGauley
Campbellsport - Campbellsport High School - Levi Feucht
Fond du Lac - St. Mary's Springs Academy High School - Luke Holzmann
Fond du Lac - Fond du Lac High School - Samuel Meier
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Amy Holzer
Hartford - Hartford Union High School - Elisha Jaeke
Hortonville - Hortonville High School - Emma Kloes
Kewaskum - Kewaskum High School - Meghan Luedtke
Kimberly - Kimberly High School - Keegan Downham
Little Chute - Little Chute High School - Thomas Hermsen
Neenah - Neenah High School - Adelle Sturgell
Waupun - Central Wisconsin Christian School - Serena Pritchard
West Bend - East High School - Emmalee Ciriacks
West Bend - East High School - Adam Gergetz
Winneconne - Winneconne High School - Michael Mastalish

CESA: 7
Chilton - Stockbridge High School - Grace Langteau
De Pere - West De Pere High School - Lauren Boden
Green Bay - Green Bay West High School - Anna Schaut
Howards Grove - Howards Grove High School - Natalie McCraw
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Cullen Hilliker
Manitowoc - Roncalli High School - Zachary LeVene
New Holstein - New Holstein High School - Ethan Weber
Random Lake - Random Lake High School - Samantha Dahm

CESA: 8
Niagara - Niagara High School - Myah Anderson
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Brianna LeFebre
Oconto Falls - Oconto Falls High School - Brittany Russell

CESA: 9
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Samantha Hytry
Eagle River - Northland Pines High School - Jennah Ludwig
Edgar - Edgar High School - Tianna Borchardt
Kronenwetter - Northland Lutheran High School - Adam Jensen
Marathon - Marathon High School - Reid Parks
Minocqua - Lakeland Union High School - Vansh Jain
Minocqua - Lakeland Union High School - Esther Yeung
Schofield - D.C. Everest Senior High School - Jonathan Nelson

CESA: 10
Gilman - Gilman High School - Emily Johnson
Ladysmith - Ladysmith High School - Benjamin Hanson
Loyal - Loyal High School - Bailey Parker
Medford - Medford Area Senior High School - Douglas Schumacher
Owen - Owen-Withee High School - Whitney Baehr
Strum - Eleva-Strum Central High School - Josie Olson

CESA: 11
Amery - Amery High School - Nathan Thompson
Baldwin - Baldwin-Woodville High School - Megan Jacobson
Cameron - Cameron High School - Chelsea Pumala
Cumberland - Cumberland High School - Kallai Hokanson
New Richmond - New Richmond Senior High School - Breelyn Karno
Osceola - Osceola High School - Mackenzie Gearin

CESA: 12
Hayward - Hayward High School - Katherine Glodoski
Park Falls - Chequamegon High School - Hannah Mader
Superior - Superior High School - Maria Lane

 

2002 Herb Kohl Educational Foundation. All rights reserved. Kohleducation.com is a Byte Studios iControl site.